NWK und ÜWK
Berlin (GER) 18 November 2017 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de
500m Men 18 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niclas MASTRUP | MB2 | DEN | 40,71 | ||
2 | Simon BIGLER | MB1 | DEN | 40,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Jonas HENMAR | MB2 | DEN | 42,55 | ||
4 | Farid YUNUSOV | M55 | IAR | 43,31 | SB | |
5 | Nikolai BJÖRKLUND JOHANSEN | MB2 | DEN | 43,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Malte KINDHÄUSER | MYA | GER | 50,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Bandet MARTH | MYC | GER | 1.00,55 | ||
8 | Moritz HECKER | MYC | GER | 1.02,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 18 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon BIGLER | MB1 | DEN | 42,39 | ||
2 | Lennard SCHÜTMAAT | MB1 | GER | 44,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Marceau MÜLLER | MB2 | GER | 45,11 | ||
4 | Florian WENDENBURG | MYA | GER | 46,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Mark SCHÜLER | MC1 | GER | 52,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 18 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farid YUNUSOV | M55 | IAR | 1.30,17 | SB | |
2 | Malte KINDHÄUSER | MYA | GER | 1.52,87 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 18 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas HENMAR | MB2 | DEN | 2.13,31 |
3000m Men 18 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niclas MASTRUP | MB2 | DEN | 4.17,86 | ||
2 | Nikolai BJÖRKLUND JOHANSEN | MB2 | DEN | 4.40,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 18 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYE | GER | 14,57 | SB | |
2 | Levi TEUBNER | MYE | GER | 14,83 | SB | |
3 | Paul Emil DIEHR | MYE | GER | 15,34 | SB | |
4 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYE | GER | 15,63 | ||
5 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYF | GER | 15,66 | SB | |
6 | Leander PFAU | MYE | GER | 15,77 | SB | |
7 | Caspar VOLKE | MYE | GER | 16,34 | SB | |
8 | Bruno KUSS | MYE | GER | 16,48 | SB | |
9 | Dexter RICHTER | MYF | GER | 16,66 | ||
10 | Lennart EWINGER | MYE | GER | 16,93 | SB | |
11 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYF | GER | 17,52 | SB | |
12 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 18,48 | SB | |
13 | Maximilian GROHMANN | MYE | GER | 19,05 | SB | |
14 | Jannik STEBLAU | MYF | GER | 22,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 18 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandet MARTH | MYC | GER | 34,90 | ||
2 | Moritz HECKER | MYC | GER | 36,00 | SB | |
3 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYD | GER | 36,29 | SB | |
4 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYE | GER | 38,05 | SB | |
5 | Nils SCHÖNHOFF | MYC | GER | 42,07 | SB | |
6 | Jamie BULKO | MYD | GER | 43,44 | SB | |
7 | Tim HANNIG | MYE | GER | 45,39 | SB | |
8 | Martin PETLEV | MYD | GER | 45,55 | SB | |
9 | Nevio WUNDERLICH | MYD | GER | 1.01,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 18 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennard SCHÜTMAAT | MB1 | GER | 27,70 | SB | |
2 | Marceau MÜLLER | MB2 | GER | 28,78 | SB | |
3 | Florian WENDENBURG | MYA | GER | 29,50 | SB | |
4 | Mark SCHÜLER | MC1 | GER | 32,79 | SB | |
5 | Nils SCHÖNHOFF | MYC | GER | 43,69 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names