Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED) 13 November 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 13 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LSA | NED | 39,84 | ||
2 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 40,27 | ||
3 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LN3 | NED | 40,96 | ||
4 | Myrte SANDU | LN1 | NED | 41,70 | ||
5 | Elma de VRIES | L35 | NED | 41,87 | SB | |
6 | Imke VORMEER | L30 | NED | 41,97 | ||
7 | Kim TALSMA | LB2 | NED | 42,38 | ||
8 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LA1 | NED | 42,53 | SB | |
9 | Anna BOERSMA | LB2 | NED | 42,59 | SB | |
10 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN2 | SUI | 42,65 | ||
11 | Lianne CAMIES | LN1 | NED | 43,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Amber BARTELDS | LA1 | NED | 43,19 | ||
13 | Aggie WALSMA | L30 | NED | 43,52 | SB | |
14 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 43,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Karin BOOTSMA | LA1 | NED | 44,45 | PR SB | |
16 | Luna JONKERS | LA1 | NED | 45,19 | SB | |
17 | Thirza SIERDSMA | LB2 | NED | 45,64 | ||
18 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LN3 | NED | 46,27 | SB | |
19 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LN3 | NED | 46,98 | ||
20 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LN3 | NED | 48,35 | ||
21 | Andrina WEERMAN | LN2 | NED | 48,40 | ||
22 | Marlies de JONG | L50 | NED | 49,27 | ||
23 | Annamarie BOERSMA | LA2 | NED | 49,44 | ||
DNS | Tricia van der WEIDE | LA2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Rosanne FISCHER | LN2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myrte SANDU | LN1 | NED | 1.23,42 | ||
2 | Amber BARTELDS | LA1 | NED | 1.24,93 | SB | |
3 | Anna BOERSMA | LB2 | NED | 1.26,82 | ||
4 | Lianne CAMIES | LN1 | NED | 1.28,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Karin BOOTSMA | LA1 | NED | 1.29,27 | ||
6 | Thirza SIERDSMA | LB2 | NED | 1.31,82 | ||
7 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LN3 | NED | 1.33,06 | SB | |
8 | Annamarie BOERSMA | LA2 | NED | 1.40,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 2.03,84 | ||
2 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LN3 | NED | 2.03,92 | ||
3 | Imke VORMEER | L30 | NED | 2.04,43 | ||
4 | Elma de VRIES | L35 | NED | 2.05,21 | ||
5 | Aggie WALSMA | L30 | NED | 2.07,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LA1 | NED | 2.09,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 2.09,97 | ||
8 | Luna JONKERS | LA1 | NED | 2.11,36 | SB | |
9 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN2 | SUI | 2.11,83 | ||
10 | Rosanne FISCHER | LN2 | NED | 2.12,00 | ||
11 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LN3 | NED | 2.26,50 | SB | |
12 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LN3 | NED | 2.28,17 | SB | |
13 | Marlies de JONG | L50 | NED | 2.28,59 | SB | |
14 | Andrina WEERMAN | LN2 | NED | 2.35,16 | SB | |
DNS | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LSA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Kim TALSMA | LB2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Tricia van der WEIDE | LA2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 13 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade van der MOLEN | LN4 | NED | 4.17,15 | SB | |
2 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LN3 | NED | 4.31,01 | ||
3 | Amber SIEGERS | LA1 | NED | 4.31,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Ellia SMEDING | LN1 | GBR | 4.35,10 | ||
5 | Tanja KRIKKE | LA2 | NED | 4.35,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Femke BEULING | LA1 | NED | 4.40,19 | SB | |
7 | Jolanda REMMELINK | LA1 | NED | 4.54,07 | SB | |
DNS | Marieke MULDER | LA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Ineke DEDDEN | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 13 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annet NOPPERT | LA2 | NED | 7.42,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Annemarie van der WAL | LA2 | NED | 7.50,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names