Norges Cup 2
Geithus (NOR) 11 - 12 November 2017 Source: gil.skoyter.net
500m Women 11 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LN2 | NOR | 42,41 | ||
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 44,41 | ||
3 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 45,17 | ||
4 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 45,25 | SB | |
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 45,36 | ||
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 46,28 | ||
7 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 46,33 | SB | |
8 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN3 | NOR | 47,31 | SB | |
9 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 50,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 1.30,26 | ||
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 1.37,81 | ||
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 1.37,83 | SB | |
4 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN3 | NOR | 1.43,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.10,89 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.11,86 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 2.19,45 |
500m Women - Junior 11 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LA1 | NOR | 43,53 | ||
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 44,69 | ||
3 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 44,79 | ||
4 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,52 | ||
5 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 46,10 | ||
6 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 46,20 | ||
7 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,83 | ||
8 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 46,91 | ||
9 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 47,16 | ||
10 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,68 | ||
11 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LB2 | NOR | 50,32 |
1000m Women - Junior 11 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,17 | ||
2 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,27 | ||
3 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,10 |
1500m Women - Junior 11 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LA1 | NOR | 2.10,35 | ||
2 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,87 | ||
3 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,19 | ||
4 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.24,72 | ||
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.26,43 | ||
6 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 2.31,33 | SB | |
7 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.36,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 1.27,48 | ||
2 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 1.31,01 | ||
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 1.37,51 |
3000m Women 12 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.37,92 | ||
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 4.56,16 |
100m Women 12 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 12,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 12 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LA1 | NOR | 1.26,82 | ||
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,67 | ||
3 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,67 | ||
4 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,14 | SB | |
5 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,42 | ||
6 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,57 | ||
7 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.38,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 12 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LA1 | NOR | 4.37,28 | ||
2 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 5.05,03 | ||
3 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 5.13,87 | ||
4 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.24,06 |
100m Women - Junior 12 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 11,89 | ||
2 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 12,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names