Vereinswettkampf ECC
Chemnitz (GER) 8 November 2017 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Women 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thora RÖßGER | LYA | GER | 50,78 | ||
2 | Jessica FRIDLAND | LYA | GER | 51,26 | ||
3 | Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LC1 | GER | 53,14 | ||
4 | Mia MEINIG | LYD | GER | 53,48 | PR SB | |
DNS | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | DNS |
100m Women 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia MEINIG | LYD | GER | 13,37 | SB | |
2 | Hannah LÖFFLER | LYB | GER | 13,53 | SB | |
3 | Melanie HEINZ | LYD | GER | 13,64 | SB | |
4 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYD | GER | 13,83 | SB | |
5 | Luise STAUCH | LYD | GER | 14,46 | SB | |
6 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYE | GER | 14,75 | SB | |
7 | Ella-Maria ENGELMAYER | LYE | GER | 15,06 | SB | |
8 | Kyra WILKENS | LYE | GER | 15,63 | SB | |
9 | Charlotte CHRIST | LYD | GER | 15,77 | SB | |
10 | Annika FRIEDRICH | LYD | GER | 16,60 | SB | |
11 | Henriette HEß | LYF | GER | 17,14 | SB | |
12 | Eleni TISCHER | LYC | GER | 17,17 | SB | |
13 | Annalina MÜLLER | LYD | GER | 17,88 | SB | |
14 | Charlotte HEß | LYF | GER | 18,54 | SB | |
15 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYF | GER | 27,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella-Maria ENGELMAYER | LYE | GER | 14,96 | SB | |
2 | Charlotte CHRIST | LYD | GER | 15,89 | ||
3 | Kyra WILKENS | LYE | GER | 16,41 | ||
4 | Annika FRIEDRICH | LYD | GER | 16,84 | ||
5 | Henriette HEß | LYF | GER | 16,92 | SB | |
6 | Annalina MÜLLER | LYD | GER | 17,76 | SB | |
7 | Charlotte HEß | LYF | GER | 18,91 | ||
8 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYE | GER | 20,44 | ||
9 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYF | GER | 24,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura ZILLGER | LYC | GER | 24,19 | SB | |
2 | Franziska RIEDEL | LYC | GER | 25,01 | SB | |
3 | Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD | LYD | GER | 25,82 | SB | |
DNS | Mariell ARNOLD | LYC | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah LÖFFLER | LYB | GER | 23,31 | SB | |
2 | Laura ZILLGER | LYC | GER | 24,35 | ||
3 | Franziska RIEDEL | LYC | GER | 25,39 | ||
4 | Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD | LYD | GER | 25,98 | ||
5 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYD | GER | 26,07 | ||
6 | Melanie HEINZ | LYD | GER | 26,09 | SB | |
7 | Luise STAUCH | LYD | GER | 28,53 | ||
8 | Eleni TISCHER | LYC | GER | 30,88 | SB | |
DNS | Mariell ARNOLD | LYC | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larissa FLADE | LYA | GER | 29,82 | SB | |
2 | Nora KÄSTNER | LYA | GER | 30,30 | SB | |
3 | Denise WOLF | LYB | GER | 30,75 | SB | |
4 | Thora RÖßGER | LYA | GER | 31,12 | SB | |
5 | Johanna RICHTER | LYB | GER | 31,50 | ||
6 | Amy OESER | LYA | GER | 32,02 | SB | |
7 | Jessica FRIDLAND | LYA | GER | 32,10 | SB | |
8 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LYB | GER | 32,99 | SB | |
9 | Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LC1 | GER | 33,12 | SB | |
10 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LYB | GER | 33,20 | ||
11 | Tami ALTROGGE | LYB | GER | 33,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna RICHTER | LYB | GER | 30,87 | ||
2 | Denise WOLF | LYB | GER | 30,89 | ||
3 | Tami ALTROGGE | LYB | GER | 32,77 | SB | |
4 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LYB | GER | 32,82 | ||
5 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LYB | GER | 33,28 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names