Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 19 - 20 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men 20 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.48,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | M30 | IAR | 1.48,97 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,27 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MA2 | IAR | 1.50,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MSA | IAR | 1.51,35 | SB | |
7 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 1.51,42(0) | SB | |
8 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.51,42(7) | SB | |
9 | Vadim SONIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,59 | SB | |
10 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.51,77 | SB | |
11 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M30 | IAR | 1.51,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MA1 | IAR | 1.52,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim NOKHRIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.53,55 | SB | |
15 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,76 | PR SB | |
16 | Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MSA | IAR | 1.53,79 | ||
17 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.54,15 | PR SB | |
18 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 1.54,18 | PR SB | |
19 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,31 | SB | |
20 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 1.54,53 | ||
21 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,64 | SB | |
22 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,72 | SB | |
23 | Andrei SHABANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.54,78 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,15 | ||
25 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.55,25 | SB | |
26 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.56,24 | SB | |
27 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.56,25 | SB | |
28 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,32 | ||
29 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.56,47 | SB | |
30 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.57,89 | SB | |
31 | Vasilij IPPOLITOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,90 | ||
32 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.58,28 | SB | |
33 | Damir KUDRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,73 | ||
34 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.58,92 | SB | |
35 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.59,11 | ||
36 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN3 | IAR | 2.00,10 | PR SB | |
37 | Artur SOSEDKOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.00,39 | SB | |
38 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 2.00,42 | SB | |
39 | Vitalij BLEDNYKH | MN2 | IAR | 2.00,97 | PR SB | |
40 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 2.01,37 | SB | |
41 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MSA | IAR | 2.01,72 | SB | |
42 | Roman KARASEV | MN4 | IAR | 2.02,00 | SB | |
43 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.02,03 | PR SB | |
44 | Nikolaj KUBRIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.02,93 | ||
45 | Andrej MIKHAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.03,11 | SB | |
46 | Klim SHEVERDIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.03,72 | SB | |
47 | Andrej PAVLYUK | MN1 | IAR | 2.13,62 | SB | |
DNS | Atner FEDOROV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Egor SAFONOV | MN1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Aleksandr TKACH | MN2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names