Kazakhstan Single Distances Championships 2009
Chelyabinsk 27 - 29 October 2008
500m #1 Women 27 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN1 | KAZ | 43,47 | SB | |
2 | Elena OBATUROVA Елена Обатурова | LN1 | KAZ | 44,33 | ||
3 | Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN1 | KAZ | 47,15 | SB | |
DQ | Nadezhda PERFILEVA Надежда Перфильева | LN2 | KAZ | DQ |
SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 27 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN1 | KAZ | 47,22 |
500m #1 Women - Junior 27 October 2008
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women - Junior 27 October 2008
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN1 | KAZ | 2.09,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 2.11,34 | ||
3 | Elena OBATUROVA Елена Обатурова | LN1 | KAZ | 2.11,78 | ||
4 | Nadezhda PERFILEVA Надежда Перфильева | LN2 | KAZ | 2.17,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN1 | KAZ | 2.25,12 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 28 October 2008
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda PERFILEVA Надежда Перфильева | LN2 | KAZ | 1.29,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN1 | KAZ | 1.34,71 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN1 | KAZ | 4.39,00 | ||
2 | Elena OBATUROVA Елена Обатурова | LN1 | KAZ | 4.42,78 | ||
DNS | Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN1 | KAZ | DNS |
1000m Women - Junior 29 October 2008
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 29 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA1 | KAZ | 4.37,03 | ||
2 | Olga UCHANINA Ольга Учанина | LA1 | KAZ | 4.38,27 | ||
3 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LB2 | KAZ | 4.41,92 | ||
4 | Evgeniya SAFINA Евгения Сафина | LA2 | KAZ | 4.52,11 | ||
5 | Yuliya GONCHAR Юлия Гончар | LC2 | KAZ | 4.54,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Saniya MAKZUMBEKOVA Сания Макзумбекова | LA2 | KAZ | 4.56,73 | SB | |
7 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LB1 | KAZ | 5.01,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Maiya KULUBEKOVA Маия Кулубекова | LC1 | KAZ | 5.03,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Aida TASHMUKHAMBETOVA Аида Ташмухамбетова | LC2 | KAZ | 5.08,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Evgeniya RUDNEVA Евгения Руднева | LN1 | KAZ | 5.09,93 | SB | |
11 | Tatyana BUTKEEVA Татьяна Буткеева | LB2 | KAZ | 5.13,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Kseniya IVANENKO Ксения Иваненко | LC1 | KAZ | 5.20,05 | PR SB | |
13 | Lyudmila MARZUEVA Людмила Марзуева | LC1 | KAZ | 5.21,29 | PR SB | |
DNS | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LB2 | KAZ | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names