Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 7 - 8 October 2017 Source: G. Wiig / www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 7 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessa OUDMAN | LA1 | NED | 42,97 | ||
2 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 47,61 | SB | |
3 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 48,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 50,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 52,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Marleen FRANSEN | LC1 | NED | 55,81 | SB | |
7 | Nieka HESSING | LC1 | NED | 56,34 | SB | |
8 | Aniek HOLSBRINK | LC2 | NED | 58,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessa OUDMAN | LA1 | NED | 1.28,48 | ||
2 | Nieka HESSING | LC1 | NED | 1.54,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Marleen FRANSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.54,44 | SB | |
4 | Aniek HOLSBRINK | LC2 | NED | 1.59,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inge MOSTERT | LN3 | NED | 2.10,25 | SB | |
2 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.24,34 | SB | |
3 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.28,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 2.38,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 2.38,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 7 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa van der GEEST | LSA | NED | 4.17,46 | SB | |
2 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LA1 | NED | 4.28,77 | SB | |
3 | Luna JONKERS | LA1 | NED | 4.30,18 | SB | |
4 | Iris van der STELT | LSA | NED | 4.33,27 | SB | |
5 | Amber SIEGERS | LA1 | NED | 4.42,44 | SB | |
6 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LA1 | NED | 4.43,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessa OUDMAN | LA1 | NED | 43,32 | ||
2 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LA1 | NED | 43,55 | SB | |
3 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LA1 | NED | 45,09 | ||
4 | Amber SIEGERS | LA1 | NED | 45,53 | ||
5 | Luna JONKERS | LA1 | NED | 46,57 | ||
6 | Zonne JONKERS | LC2 | NED | 49,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.34,85 | SB | |
2 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.37,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.44,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.44,56 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LA1 | NED | 2.14,46 | ||
2 | Luna JONKERS | LA1 | NED | 2.14,75 | SB | |
3 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LA1 | NED | 2.15,12 | SB | |
4 | Tessa OUDMAN | LA1 | NED | 2.16,57 | SB | |
5 | Amber SIEGERS | LA1 | NED | 2.17,86 | SB | |
6 | Zonne JONKERS | LC2 | NED | 2.29,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 5.04,01 | SB | |
2 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 5.23,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Marie KADLECOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 5.41,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 5.43,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names