Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk 4 - 5 October 2017 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men 4 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SAFONOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,57 | SB | |
2 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,12 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 38,14 | ||
4 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 38,82 | SB | |
5 | Maksim NOKHRIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,17 | ||
6 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN3 | IAR | 39,74 | ||
7 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MN3 | IAR | 39,97 | ||
8 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 40,49 | SB | |
9 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 40,57 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MSA | IAR | 40,63 | SB | |
11 | Andrej MIKHAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,75 | SB | |
12 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN3 | IAR | 40,90 | SB | |
13 | Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) | MN1 | IAR | 41,54 | SB | |
14 | Evgenij ALYABEV | M50 | IAR | 44,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,56 | SB | |
2 | Egor SAFONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,52 | SB | |
3 | Maksim NOKHRIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.56,58 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.58,37 | ||
5 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.58,60 | SB | |
6 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.58,80 | SB | |
7 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 2.00,45 | SB | |
8 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 2.01,97 | SB | |
9 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MN3 | IAR | 2.02,91 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MSA | IAR | 2.03,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 4 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis CHEKMENEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,03 | ||
2 | Egor BUKIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,26 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,27 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Artur GABITOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,17 | ||
6 | Nikita USENKO | MB2 | IAR | 40,38 | SB | |
7 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,47 | SB | |
8 | Vladislav DUKKEL | MB2 | IAR | 40,60 | SB | |
9 | Valerij KULPIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,67 | ||
10 | Danil ILALOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,69 | SB | |
11 | Igor UMERENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,98 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) | MA2 | IAR | 41,09(0) | SB | |
13 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,09(6) | SB | |
14 | Sergej KADCIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,41 | SB | |
15 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MA1 | IAR | 41,43 | SB | |
16 | Egor DAVYDOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,51 | SB | |
17 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,70 | SB | |
18 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,74 | PR SB | |
19 | Gleb ZEVAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,93(5) | SB | |
20 | Aleksandr PURGIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,93(7) | SB | |
21 | Aleksandr KRYLOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,97 | SB | |
22 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,20 | PR SB | |
23 | Artem SAMOJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 42,86 | SB | |
24 | Vladislav KOCHEGAROV | MB2 | IAR | 43,35 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,37 | SB | |
26 | Denis NEKRASOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,39 | SB | |
27 | Aleksej DRONOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
28 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 44,24 | PR SB | |
29 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,65 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksim STAMBURSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 45,30 | SB | |
31 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,33 | SB | |
DNF | Kirill DRYAGIN | MA1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Ivan ZINOVEV | MA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior 4 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor BUKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,34 | SB | |
2 | Denis CHEKMENEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.59,65 | ||
3 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,90 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Artur GABITOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,34 | SB | |
6 | Valerij KULPIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.04,39 | SB | |
7 | Danil ILALOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.07,36 | SB | |
8 | Ivan ZINOVEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.07,45 | SB | |
9 | Egor DAVYDOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,05 | SB | |
10 | Kirill DRYAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,56 | SB | |
11 | Artem SAMOJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.12,45 | SB | |
12 | Denis NEKRASOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Yurij MANTEL | MA1 | IAR | 2.17,51 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr KRYLOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 5 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SAFONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,42 | SB | |
2 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,76 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.15,40 | ||
4 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.16,48 | SB | |
5 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.19,89 | SB | |
6 | Andrej MIKHAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.21,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 5 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 7.08,95 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN2 | IAR | 7.13,64 | ||
3 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.14,85 | SB | |
4 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.15,86 | ||
5 | Maksim NOKHRIN | MN2 | IAR | 7.16,29 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MSA | IAR | 7.28,50 | SB | |
7 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN3 | IAR | 7.34,60 | SB | |
8 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MN3 | IAR | 7.42,39 | SB | |
9 | Evgenij ALYABEV | M50 | IAR | 8.07,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 5 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor BUKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,47 | SB | |
2 | Denis CHEKMENEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Artur GABITOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Valerij KULPIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,24 | SB | |
6 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,25 | SB | |
7 | Igor UMERENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,78 | SB | |
8 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,02 | SB | |
9 | Egor DAVYDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,46 | SB | |
10 | Kirill DRYAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,51 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,92 | SB | |
12 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,29 | SB | |
13 | Gleb ZEVAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,67 | SB | |
14 | Danil ILALOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,97 | SB | |
15 | Denis NEKRASOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,91 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav KOCHEGAROV | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,75 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,04 | SB | |
18 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,64 | SB | |
19 | Maksim STAMBURSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.28,86 | SB | |
20 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,98 | PR SB | |
21 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,95 | SB | |
DQ | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksandr KRYLOV | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior 5 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr PURGIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.38,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita USENKO | MB2 | IAR | 7.39,17 | SB | |
3 | Ivan ZINOVEV | MA2 | IAR | 7.40,45 | SB | |
4 | Danil ILALOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.41,92 | SB | |
5 | Artem SAMOJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.56,40 | SB | |
6 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.07,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.12,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MA1 | IAR | 8.14,83 | SB | |
9 | Yurij MANTEL | MA1 | IAR | 8.43,91 | SB | |
DNF | Valerij KULPIN | MA2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names