Russian Skating Union Trophy
Kolomna 9 - 10 September 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men 9 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MSA | IAR | 36,27 | SB | |
2 | Roman MOSKVINOV | M30 | IAR | 36,76 | SB | |
3 | Anton BORISENKO | MN1 | IAR | 37,00 | SB | |
4 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MA2 | IAR | 38,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Mark BIRYUKOV | MSA | IAR | 38,18 | SB | |
6 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 38,41 | ||
7 | Artyom MONAKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,77 | SB | |
9 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,78 | SB | |
10 | Danila KUPRIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,94 | SB | |
11 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,17 | SB | |
12 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) | MSA | IAR | 39,70 | SB | |
13 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MA1 | IAR | 40,18 | SB | |
14 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,30 | SB | |
15 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MA2 | IAR | 40,42 | SB | |
16 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 40,58 | SB | |
17 | Roman NAJDENOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,60 | SB | |
18 | Daniil GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,82 | SB | |
19 | Efim TROFIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,01 | SB | |
20 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 41,13 | SB | |
21 | Denis KISELEV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 41,42 | SB | |
22 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,47 | SB | |
23 | Maksim PANTELEEV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 41,51 | SB | |
24 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 41,60 | SB | |
25 | Aleksandr SHVEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,80 | SB | |
26 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MB1 | IAR | 42,13 | PR SB | |
27 | Mikhail DROZDNIK | MB2 | IAR | 42,24 | PR SB | |
28 | Evgenij FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,27 | PR SB | |
29 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,37 | PR SB | |
30 | Semyon KLIMKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,77 | SB | |
31 | Matvej MATVEEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,24 | SB | |
32 | Andrej LEVIN | MA1 | IAR | 45,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,31 | ||
2 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MSA | IAR | 1.55,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,82 | SB | |
4 | Anton BORISENKO | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,35 | SB | |
5 | Daniil GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr SHVEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.05,25 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) | MSA | IAR | 2.08,57 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MA2 | IAR | 2.11,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail DROZDNIK | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,29 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.13,53 | SB | |
13 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,09 | SB | |
14 | Evgenij FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,43 | SB | |
15 | Matvej MATVEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,15 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.40,13 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MSA | IAR | 1.12,11 | SB | |
2 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.16,05 | SB | |
3 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,14 | SB | |
4 | Danila KUPRIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr SHVEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,28 | SB | |
6 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) | MSA | IAR | 1.20,86 | SB | |
7 | Efim TROFIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,10 | SB | |
8 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,58 | SB | |
9 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,77 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman NAJDENOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,95 | SB | |
12 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,02 | SB | |
13 | Denis KISELEV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,43 | SB | |
14 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.23,54 | SB | |
15 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,15 | PR SB | |
16 | Semyon KLIMKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,43 | PR SB | |
17 | Evgenij FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,72 | SB | |
DQ | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 10 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 3.55,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MA1 | IAR | 3.58,99 | SB | |
3 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 4.10,20 | SB | |
4 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.12,35 | SB | |
5 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MA2 | IAR | 4.13,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,38 | SB | |
7 | Daniil GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,44 | SB | |
8 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 4.39,86 | SB | |
9 | Maksim PANTELEEV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 4.49,27 | SB | |
10 | Mikhail DROZDNIK | MB2 | IAR | 4.51,37 | SB | |
11 | Matvej MATVEEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.03,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names