Time Trials
Calgary (CAN) 9 September 2017 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca
500m Women 9 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU Jing 于静 | L30 | CHN | 38,60 | SB | |
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 38,90 | SB | |
3 | TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 | LN2 | CHN | 39,55 | SB | |
4 | Noémie FISET | LN3 | CAN | 39,63 | SB | |
5 | Carolina HILLER | LN2 | CAN | 39,75 | SB | |
6 | PEI Chong 裴冲 | LN2 | CHN | 39,80 | SB | |
7 | Abigail MCCLUSKEY | LN2 | CAN | 39,86 | SB | |
8 | LIU Jing 刘晶 | LSA | CHN | 39,89 | SB | |
9 | HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 | LSA | CHN | 39,98 | ||
10 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LSA | ROU | 40,03 | SB | |
11 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,04 | SB | |
12 | Shannon REMPEL | L30 | CAN | 40,07 | ||
13 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LSA | CHN | 40,56 | ||
14 | Brianne TUTT | LSA | CAN | 40,60 | SB | |
15 | Sara SPENCE | LN3 | CAN | 41,07 | SB | |
16 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN3 | MGL | 41,70 | SB | |
17 | Taylor WHITE | LN2 | CAN | 42,50 | SB | |
18 | Anna BOURGEOIS | LA1 | CAN | 45,54 | ||
19 | Annika MARSHALL | LC2 | CAN | 45,82 | PR SB | |
20 | Yasmine UDEN | LA1 | CAN | 47,34 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,65 | PR SB | |
2 | TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 | LN2 | CHN | 1.17,32 | SB | |
3 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 1.18,17 | ||
4 | ZHAN Xue 詹雪 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,19 | SB | |
5 | PEI Chong 裴冲 | LN2 | CHN | 1.18,85 | PR SB | |
6 | YU Jing 于静 | L30 | CHN | 1.18,95 | SB | |
6 | Brianne TUTT | LSA | CAN | 1.18,95 | SB | |
8 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,42 | SB | |
9 | Sara SPENCE | LN3 | CAN | 1.22,20 | SB | |
10 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN3 | MGL | 1.24,94 | SB | |
11 | Annika MARSHALL | LC2 | CAN | 1.34,61 | SB | |
12 | Yasmine UDEN | LA1 | CAN | 1.38,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIU Jing 刘晶 | LSA | CHN | 1.58,54 | ||
2 | HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 | LSA | CHN | 1.58,63 | ||
3 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LSA | KOR | 2.01,83 | SB | |
4 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LSA | CHN | 2.01,90 | ||
5 | Abigail MCCLUSKEY | LN2 | CAN | 2.02,56 | ||
6 | GUO Dan 郭丹 | LSA | CHN | 2.04,66 | ||
7 | Carolina HILLER | LN2 | CAN | 2.05,11 | SB | |
8 | TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 | LSA | CHN | 2.05,38 | SB | |
9 | Taylor WHITE | LN2 | CAN | 2.09,23 | ||
10 | Annika MARSHALL | LC2 | CAN | 2.27,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna BOURGEOIS | LA1 | CAN | 5.06,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names