Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA) 9 December 2006
500m Mixed 9 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John LOQUAI | MN4 | USA | 36,84 | ||
2 | Clay WARREN | MN1 | USA | 37,04 | ||
3 | Andrew LOVE | M35 | USA | 37,18 | ||
4 | Michael STEIN-STEWART | MA2 | USA | 37,85 | ||
5 | Nate DEFRANCO | MN2 | USA | 38,44 | ||
6 | Matthew HOTCHKISS | MN1 | USA | 38,71 | SB | |
7 | Patrick MEEK | MN2 | USA | 39,47 | ||
8 | Brandon ANDREWS | MN3 | USA | 39,91 | ||
9 | Matt PLUMMER | MA2 | USA | 39,92 | ||
10 | Justin STELLY | MA2 | USA | 39,95 | ||
11 | Paul NAHRWOLD | MB1 | USA | 40,48 | ||
12 | Caleb EATON | MSA | USA | 40,59 | SB | |
13 | Catherine RANEY NORMAN | LSA | USA | 41,14 | SB | |
14 | Mark CHRYSLER | M50 | USA | 41,37 | SB | |
15 | Keith CARNEY | M30 | USA | 41,62 | ||
16 | Mia MANGANELLO | LB2 | USA | 41,84 | ||
17 | Ashlee BARNETT | LA2 | USA | 41,86 | ||
18 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LA1 | USA | 42,15 | ||
19 | Adam CALLISTER | MC1 | USA | 44,88 | ||
20 | Lyle MCDONALD | M35 | USA | 45,30 | ||
21 | Lion GALLEGOS | M? | USA | 47,60 | ||
22 | Sara NIELSON | LB2 | USA | 47,77 | ||
23 | Jerica TANDIMAN | LYB | USA | 48,70 | ||
24 | Lisa HAGERT | LYA | USA | 51,60 | ||
25 | David HOPP | M40 | USA | 56,49 | ||
26 | Maria HOPP | L? | USA | 1.01,48 | ||
27 | Molly LOGAN | LYA | USA | 1.07,44 | ||
28 | Kim FIELD | L? | USA | 1.16,18 | ||
29 | Cynthia FERRER | L? | USA | 1.22,92 | ||
30 | Michael RIGBY | MB1 | USA | 1.35,66 |
SB - Season Best
500m #2 Mixed 9 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew LOVE | M35 | USA | 37,39 | ||
2 | Nate DEFRANCO | MN2 | USA | 38,33 | ||
3 | Ashlee BARNETT | LA2 | USA | 42,26 |
1000m Mixed 9 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael STEIN-STEWART | MA2 | USA | 1.12,99 | SB | |
2 | Clay WARREN | MN1 | USA | 1.13,35 | ||
3 | Matt PLUMMER | MA2 | USA | 1.13,77 | ||
4 | Patrick MEEK | MN2 | USA | 1.14,88 | SB | |
5 | Matthew HOTCHKISS | MN1 | USA | 1.15,21 | ||
6 | Catherine RANEY NORMAN | LSA | USA | 1.18,11 | ||
7 | Keith CARNEY | M30 | USA | 1.20,30 | ||
8 | Mia MANGANELLO | LB2 | USA | 1.20,41 | SB | |
9 | Caleb EATON | MSA | USA | 1.20,54 | ||
10 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LA1 | USA | 1.25,42 | ||
11 | Adam CALLISTER | MC1 | USA | 1.28,56 | ||
12 | Lyle MCDONALD | M35 | USA | 1.30,14 | ||
13 | Jerica TANDIMAN | LYB | USA | 1.39,43 | ||
DNF | Brian BOUDREAU | M40 | USA | DNF | ||
DQ | Lion GALLEGOS | M? | USA | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Mixed 9 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John LOQUAI | MN4 | USA | 1.49,44 | ||
2 | Paul NAHRWOLD | MB1 | USA | 2.01,76 | ||
3 | Justine TANDIMAN | LC1 | USA | 2.31,47 | ||
4 | Sara NIELSON | LB2 | USA | 2.37,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Mixed 9 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon ANDREWS | MN3 | USA | 4.19,18 | ||
2 | Lion GALLEGOS | M? | USA | 5.12,16 | ||
3 | Marian FURST | L55 | USA | 5.16,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Mixed 9 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin STELLY | MA2 | USA | 7.07,60 | ||
2 | Brian BOUDREAU | M40 | USA | 7.27,72 | SB | |
3 | Eva RODANSKY | L30 | USA | 7.56,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names