Nationale Talentendag
Utrecht (NED) 12 March 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 12 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LC2 | NED | 42,16 | ||
2 | Annebet DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 42,88 | ||
3 | Esmée KAANDORP | LC2 | NED | 42,90 | ||
4 | Leonie BATS | LC2 | NED | 43,34 | ||
5 | Yael PRENGER | LC1 | NED | 43,40 | ||
6 | Amée HOLLANDERS | LC1 | NED | 43,63 | ||
7 | Merel CONIJN | LC2 | NED | 43,83 | ||
8 | Myrthe de BOER | LC2 | NED | 43,92 | ||
9 | Maud JONGMAN | LC2 | NED | 43,99 | ||
10 | Quinty van WIJNBERGEN | LC2 | NED | 44,09 | ||
10 | Evelien VIJN | LC1 | NED | 44,09 | ||
12 | Kim van der WERFF | LC1 | NED | 44,27 | ||
13 | Zoë TIEMENS | LC2 | NED | 44,28 | ||
14 | Eline JANSEN (2002) | LC2 | NED | 44,32 | ||
15 | Berit HUITING | LC2 | NED | 44,41 | ||
16 | Iris SCHULTINGA | LC2 | NED | 44,46 | ||
17 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LC2 | NED | 44,57 | ||
18 | Manon ISKES | LC1 | NED | 44,73 | ||
19 | Noa KLEIJNENDORST | LC2 | NED | 44,79 | ||
20 | Famke MINNEE | LC2 | NED | 44,86 | ||
21 | Nienke STELMA | LC1 | NED | 44,92 | ||
22 | Amy van der MEER | LC2 | NED | 44,96 | ||
23 | Sophie LANKHORST | LC1 | NED | 44,99 | ||
24 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LC2 | NED | 45,31 | ||
25 | Sylke KAS | LC2 | NED | 45,42 | ||
26 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LC1 | NED | 45,63 | ||
27 | Amy CORNELISSEN | LC1 | NED | 45,73 | ||
28 | Nikita PRAAG | LC1 | NED | 45,75 | ||
29 | Hanna TIGELAAR | LC1 | NED | 45,78 | ||
30 | Jopke van DOBBENBURGH | LC2 | NED | 45,79 | ||
31 | Tara DONOGHUE | LC2 | IRL | 45,90 | ||
32 | Ilse van der LINDE | LC2 | NED | 46,22 | ||
33 | Marieke GERBRANDIJ | LC2 | NED | 46,39 | ||
34 | Renée BAAS | LC1 | NED | 46,53 | ||
35 | Nika van DASSELAAR | LC1 | NED | 46,63 | ||
36 | Laura QUALM | LC1 | NED | 46,97 | ||
37 | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LC2 | NED | 47,05 | ||
38 | Kathelijne van der GIESSEN | LC1 | NED | 47,09 | ||
38 | Sanne WESTRA | LC1 | NED | 47,09 | ||
40 | Marcha LICH | LC1 | NED | 47,11 | ||
41 | Laura SMIT | LC1 | NED | 47,30 | ||
42 | Sophie van OOSTERHOUT | LC1 | NED | 47,35 | ||
43 | Fleur BIESBROEK | LC2 | NED | 47,70 | ||
44 | Hilde HOUTZAGER | LC1 | NED | 47,88 | PR SB | |
45 | Anouk RUITER | LC1 | NED | 48,26 | ||
46 | Tjitske EPPINGA | LC1 | NED | 48,46 | ||
47 | Daan LOUWERSE | LC1 | NED | 48,52 | ||
48 | Femke de BOER (2002) | LC1 | NED | 48,65 | ||
49 | Lianne KOETSIER | LC2 | NED | 56,12 | ||
DNS | Sanne TEEKENS | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LC2 | NED | 1.25,84 | ||
2 | Yael PRENGER | LC1 | NED | 1.26,29 | ||
3 | Merel CONIJN | LC2 | NED | 1.26,86 | ||
4 | Leonie BATS | LC2 | NED | 1.27,91 | ||
5 | Annebet DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 1.27,95 | ||
6 | Evelien VIJN | LC1 | NED | 1.28,21 | ||
6 | Eline JANSEN (2002) | LC2 | NED | 1.28,21 | ||
8 | Quinty van WIJNBERGEN | LC2 | NED | 1.28,56 | ||
9 | Maud JONGMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.28,95 | ||
10 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LC2 | NED | 1.29,03 | ||
11 | Iris SCHULTINGA | LC2 | NED | 1.29,06 | ||
12 | Esmée KAANDORP | LC2 | NED | 1.29,07 | ||
13 | Nikita PRAAG | LC1 | NED | 1.29,12 | ||
14 | Berit HUITING | LC2 | NED | 1.29,51 | ||
15 | Amée HOLLANDERS | LC1 | NED | 1.29,53 | ||
16 | Zoë TIEMENS | LC2 | NED | 1.29,60 | ||
17 | Tara DONOGHUE | LC2 | IRL | 1.29,78 | ||
18 | Jopke van DOBBENBURGH | LC2 | NED | 1.29,92 | PR SB | |
19 | Marieke GERBRANDIJ | LC2 | NED | 1.30,19 | ||
20 | Amy van der MEER | LC2 | NED | 1.30,34 | ||
21 | Famke MINNEE | LC2 | NED | 1.30,64 | ||
22 | Manon ISKES | LC1 | NED | 1.30,76 | ||
23 | Kim van der WERFF | LC1 | NED | 1.30,81 | ||
24 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LC2 | NED | 1.31,52 | ||
25 | Sophie LANKHORST | LC1 | NED | 1.31,56 | ||
26 | Hanna TIGELAAR | LC1 | NED | 1.32,01 | ||
27 | Noa KLEIJNENDORST | LC2 | NED | 1.32,05 | SB | |
28 | Nienke STELMA | LC1 | NED | 1.32,15 | ||
29 | Lianne KOETSIER | LC2 | NED | 1.32,28 | PR SB | |
30 | Renée BAAS | LC1 | NED | 1.32,79 | ||
31 | Kathelijne van der GIESSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.33,01 | PR SB | |
32 | Ilse van der LINDE | LC2 | NED | 1.33,22 | ||
33 | Marcha LICH | LC1 | NED | 1.33,39 | ||
34 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.33,51 | ||
35 | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LC2 | NED | 1.33,71 | ||
36 | Laura QUALM | LC1 | NED | 1.34,04 | ||
37 | Fleur BIESBROEK | LC2 | NED | 1.34,05 | ||
38 | Sophie van OOSTERHOUT | LC1 | NED | 1.34,29 | ||
39 | Amy CORNELISSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.34,50 | SB | |
40 | Sylke KAS | LC2 | NED | 1.34,52 | ||
41 | Nika van DASSELAAR | LC1 | NED | 1.34,54 | ||
42 | Anouk RUITER | LC1 | NED | 1.35,55 | ||
43 | Tjitske EPPINGA | LC1 | NED | 1.35,56 | ||
44 | Laura SMIT | LC1 | NED | 1.36,65 | PR SB | |
45 | Daan LOUWERSE | LC1 | NED | 1.37,92 | PR SB | |
46 | Hilde HOUTZAGER | LC1 | NED | 1.38,10 | PR SB | |
47 | Femke de BOER (2002) | LC1 | NED | 1.40,88 | ||
48 | Sanne WESTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.50,85 | ||
49 | Myrthe de BOER | LC2 | NED | 2.25,84 | ||
DNS | Sanne TEEKENS | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names