RSU Cup Final
Moscow 2 - 3 March 2017 Source: sport.center
500m Women 2 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 38,50 | ||
2 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,53 | ||
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 40,54 | SB | |
4 | Elena SAMKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,73 | ||
5 | Kristina VOTCHAL | LA2 | IAR | 40,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 40,99 | SB | |
7 | Milena SYRNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,14 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,42 | ||
9 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LA2 | IAR | 41,78 | ||
10 | Sofya FOKINA (1998) | LA2 | IAR | 42,60 | ||
11 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina VOTCHAL | LA2 | IAR | 2.05,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 2.05,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 2.07,33 | ||
4 | Elena SAMKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.07,62 | SB | |
5 | Margarita PUSHKAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,23 | ||
6 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,40 | ||
7 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Polina BUKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,97 | SB | |
10 | Alena NAGORNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,81 | ||
11 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.18,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 1.21,63 | ||
2 | Elena SAMKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,50 | ||
3 | Kristina VOTCHAL | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,87 | ||
4 | Milena SYRNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,90 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,06 | ||
6 | Sofya FOKINA (1998) | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,65 | ||
DNS | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
3000m Women 3 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina VOTCHAL | LA2 | IAR | 4.34,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.34,97 | ||
3 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.39,29 | SB | |
4 | Margarita PUSHKAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.39,97 | ||
5 | Elena SAMKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.42,00 | ||
6 | Polina BUKINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.43,55 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.44,60 | ||
8 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.49,94 | ||
9 | Alena NAGORNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.57,16 | ||
DNS | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names