Mapeiløpet 2017
Sand (NOR) 25 February 2017 Source: skoyte.klubb.nif.no
500m Women 25 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LYA | NOR | 49,87 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC1 | NOR | 50,20 | ||
3 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB1 | NOR | 53,78 | ||
4 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LC2 | NOR | 56,27 | ||
5 | Ella BØ LYSØ | LYC | NOR | 56,69 | ||
6 | Tuva FLØITEN | LYA | NOR | 57,90 | ||
7 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LYB | NOR | 1.03,68 | ||
8 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LYB | NOR | 1.05,49 | ||
9 | Dorthe Bakke FANGAN | LYC | NOR | 1.08,67 | ||
10 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYC | NOR | 1.13,27 | ||
11 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYD | NOR | 1.18,43 | ||
12 | Kaja LUND | LYF | NOR | 1.24,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.55,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC1 | NOR | 1.40,14 | ||
2 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LYA | NOR | 1.47,10 | ||
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LYA | NOR | 1.49,74 | ||
4 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LC2 | NOR | 1.50,86 | ||
5 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.51,90 | ||
6 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LYB | NOR | 2.07,94 | ||
7 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LYB | NOR | 2.18,49 |
100m Women 25 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYE | NOR | 15,97 | SB | |
2 | Kaja LUND | LYF | NOR | 17,65 | ||
3 | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYE | NOR | 17,88 | ||
4 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYF | NOR | 18,10 | SB | |
5 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYF | NOR | 18,99 | ||
6 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 19,76 | SB | |
7 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 22,70 | ||
8 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LYF | NOR | 22,74 | ||
9 | Henny Kristine ØSTLI | L? | NOR | 32,37 | ||
10 | Hannah Olivia Gjelsnes LANDFALD | L? | NOR | 34,91 | SB | |
11 | Lina Nygård SØRLI | L? | NOR | 40,87 | ||
12 | Signe LIEBERMAN | L? | NOR | 1.14,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 25 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella BØ LYSØ | LYC | NOR | 34,24 | SB | |
2 | Dorthe Bakke FANGAN | LYC | NOR | 40,49 | SB | |
3 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYC | NOR | 42,43 | SB | |
4 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYD | NOR | 43,33 | ||
5 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYE | NOR | 45,51 | SB | |
6 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 46,16 | SB | |
7 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYF | NOR | 50,51 | SB | |
8 | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYE | NOR | 51,84 | ||
9 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYF | NOR | 1.00,46 | SB | |
10 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.07,51 | ||
11 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 1.13,95 | SB | |
12 | Hannah Olivia Gjelsnes LANDFALD | L? | NOR | 1.49,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names