Norges Cup 7
Hamar (NOR) 25 - 26 February 2017 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Women 25 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN3 | NOR | 40,91 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 41,10 | ||
3 | Natasja ROEST | LN4 | NED | 41,49 | ||
4 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 41,98 | ||
5 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 43,73 | ||
6 | Thea FLØITEN | LN2 | NOR | 44,58 | ||
7 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN2 | NOR | 44,93 | ||
8 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN1 | SWE | 45,70 | ||
9 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 45,88 | ||
10 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 46,24 | ||
11 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 46,41 | ||
12 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 50,55 | SB | |
DQ | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN4 | NOR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ida SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN3 | NOR | 1.20,52 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN4 | NOR | 1.20,77 | ||
3 | Natasja ROEST | LN4 | NED | 1.22,29 | ||
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 1.24,27 | ||
5 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 1.25,04 | ||
6 | Ida SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 1.27,19 | ||
7 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 1.33,67 | ||
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 1.34,79 | ||
9 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 1.38,63 |
3000m Women 25 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.26,28 | ||
2 | Thea FLØITEN | LN2 | NOR | 4.41,58 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN2 | NOR | 4.42,72 | SB | |
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN1 | SWE | 4.56,85 | SB | |
5 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 5.23,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 25 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 44,16 | ||
3 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 44,24 | ||
4 | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 44,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Ida HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 44,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Ingeborg STORLER | LA1 | NOR | 44,64 | ||
7 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 44,79 | ||
8 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LA2 | SWE | 45,78 | ||
9 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LA1 | NOR | 46,21 | ||
10 | Ine FØRDE | LB2 | NOR | 46,50 | ||
11 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,75 | ||
12 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB1 | NOR | 46,88 | SB | |
13 | Moa FUNDELL | LA1 | SWE | 47,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Kathrine HAUG | LA1 | NOR | 47,48 | ||
15 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LC2 | FRA | 47,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 25 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.26,63 | ||
2 | Ingeborg STORLER | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,96 | ||
3 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,99 | SB | |
4 | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,83 | ||
6 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,87 | ||
7 | Moa FUNDELL | LA1 | SWE | 1.34,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,21 | ||
9 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 25 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 4.46,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LA2 | SWE | 4.57,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LA1 | NOR | 5.04,00 | ||
4 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LC2 | FRA | 5.04,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Ine FØRDE | LB2 | NOR | 5.06,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB1 | NOR | 5.23,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 26 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN3 | NOR | 40,47 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 40,93 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN4 | NOR | 40,98 | ||
4 | Natasja ROEST | LN4 | NED | 41,62 | ||
5 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 41,70 | ||
6 | Ida SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 44,03 | ||
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 44,96 | SB | |
8 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 45,74 | SB | |
9 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 45,88 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN3 | NOR | 1.20,24 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN4 | NOR | 1.20,67 | ||
3 | Natasja ROEST | LN4 | NED | 1.22,68 | ||
4 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 1.24,94 | ||
5 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 1.25,03 | ||
6 | Ida SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 1.27,34 | ||
7 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 1.33,46 | ||
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 1.34,13 | ||
9 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 1.36,57 |
1500m Women 26 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.06,84 | ||
2 | Thea FLØITEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.12,94 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN2 | NOR | 2.13,47 | SB | |
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN1 | SWE | 2.21,43 | SB | |
5 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 2.37,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 26 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 7.42,45 | ||
2 | Thea FLØITEN | LN2 | NOR | 8.03,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN2 | NOR | 8.08,55 | SB | |
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN1 | SWE | 8.37,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 26 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 43,40 | SB | |
3 | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 44,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 44,46 | ||
5 | Ingeborg STORLER | LA1 | NOR | 44,55 | ||
6 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 44,73 | ||
7 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,85 | ||
8 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LA1 | NOR | 46,07 | ||
9 | Moa FUNDELL | LA1 | SWE | 46,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 26 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.26,29 | SB | |
2 | Ingeborg STORLER | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,09 | SB | |
4 | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,91 | ||
6 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,82 | ||
7 | Moa FUNDELL | LA1 | SWE | 1.33,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,46 | ||
DQ | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LA1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 26 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 2.13,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LA2 | SWE | 2.18,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Ine FØRDE | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,58 | SB | |
4 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB1 | NOR | 2.24,55 | ||
5 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LC2 | FRA | 2.25,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Kathrine HAUG | LA1 | NOR | 2.27,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Junior 26 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 8.24,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LA2 | SWE | 8.38,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LA1 | NOR | 8.40,35 | SB | |
4 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LC2 | FRA | 8.52,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names