Ogólnopolski Zawody Dzieci
Sanok (POL) 18 - 19 February 2017 Source: pzls.pl
500m Men 18 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar ŚLUSARSKI | MC2 | POL | 42,53 | ||
2 | Jakub DYMKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 42,84 | SB | |
3 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MYA | POL | 43,25 | ||
4 | Szymon ZEGAROWICZ | MC2 | POL | 43,27 | ||
5 | Igor MASALSKI | MC1 | POL | 43,49 | ||
6 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MYA | POL | 43,81 | ||
7 | Maciej DULEWICZ | MC2 | POL | 44,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Paweł BARTCZAK | MC1 | POL | 44,37 | ||
9 | Damian SKIBIK | MC2 | POL | 45,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Michał KOPACZ | MYA | POL | 45,94 | ||
11 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MYB | POL | 46,02 | ||
12 | Kamil RYBIŃSKI | MC2 | POL | 46,33 | ||
13 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MYA | POL | 46,60 | ||
14 | Wiktor WULS | MC1 | POL | 46,63 | ||
15 | Jakub NOWAK | MYA | POL | 46,71 | PR SB | |
16 | Adam SZAJGIN | MC1 | POL | 46,86 | PR SB | |
17 | Jakub KĘPA | MC1 | POL | 46,91 | PR SB | |
18 | Maciej TULKIEWICZ | MC1 | POL | 47,27 | ||
19 | Mateusz GRAF | MYA | POL | 47,32 | PR SB | |
20 | Hubert KOCZERGO | MC1 | POL | 47,84 | PR SB | |
21 | Bartłomiej ZIENTEK | MC2 | POL | 48,12 | PR SB | |
22 | Damian KOŁODZIEJ | MC1 | POL | 48,36 | ||
23 | Filip CYBULSKI | MYA | POL | 48,65 | PR SB | |
24 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 48,88 | ||
25 | Szymon BARCZYŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 49,39 | ||
26 | Miłosz ZAWISZA | MYB | POL | 50,23 | PR SB | |
27 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MC1 | POL | 50,75 | PR SB | |
28 | Kacper MALICKI | MC1 | POL | 50,93 | ||
28 | Maciej KOWALSKI | MYA | POL | 50,93 | PR SB | |
30 | Jakub ŚLIWIAK | MYA | POL | 51,25 | ||
31 | Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI | MYA | POL | 51,59 | PR SB | |
32 | Bartłomiej WALKOSZ | MC2 | POL | 51,70 | PR SB | |
33 | Przemysław DOMAŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 51,73 | PR SB | |
34 | Krzysztof SZAJGIN | MYA | POL | 51,75 | PR SB | |
35 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MYB | POL | 51,82 | ||
36 | Maciej KWIECIEŃ | MYA | POL | 52,62 | ||
37 | Grzegorz SKRZYDLEWSKI | MYB | POL | 53,09 | PR SB | |
38 | Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYB | POL | 53,38 | ||
39 | Antoni PLUTA | MYB | POL | 53,40 | ||
40 | Jakub SUDYKA | MYA | POL | 53,98 | PR SB | |
41 | Tobiasz CIESIELSKI | MYB | POL | 54,38 | ||
42 | Artur KORNELUK | MYA | POL | 54,42 | ||
43 | Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA | MYB | POL | 55,11 | ||
44 | Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY | MYB | POL | 55,36 | ||
45 | Dominik PYKA | MYA | POL | 59,91 | ||
46 | Krystian FLORKO | MYA | POL | 59,95 | PR SB | |
47 | Kamil SITNIK | MYB | POL | 1.02,13 | ||
48 | Maciej KWARCIAK | MYB | POL | 1.03,41 | ||
49 | Marek FIGURA | MC1 | POL | 1.09,25 | ||
50 | Dawid KARPIEL | MYB | POL | 1.09,43 | ||
51 | Tomasz GONTEK | MYA | POL | 1.18,55 | PR SB | |
DNS | Szymon RYNIAK | MYA | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names