RSU Cup - Masters
Kolomna 11 - 12 February 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 11 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L55 | IAR | 44,88 | ||
2 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 45,02 | SB | |
3 | Olga LUZGINA | L35 | IAR | 46,42 | SB | |
4 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 48,79 | SB | |
5 | Elena KULIK | L40 | IAR | 49,28 | SB | |
6 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 49,94 | SB | |
7 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 50,01 | SB | |
8 | Elena FEDYUSHKINA | L50 | IAR | 52,43 | SB | |
9 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L60 | IAR | 53,96 | ||
10 | Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 55,10 | SB | |
11 | Elena BUTENKO | L55 | IAR | 56,09 | SB | |
12 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L65 | IAR | 1.01,09 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 2.14,39 | SB | |
2 | Olga LUZGINA | L35 | IAR | 2.21,75 | SB | |
3 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L55 | IAR | 2.23,62 | SB | |
4 | Elena KULIK | L40 | IAR | 2.27,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 2.32,14 | SB | |
6 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 2.36,05 | SB | |
7 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 2.38,88 | SB | |
8 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L60 | IAR | 2.43,79 | SB | |
9 | Elena FEDYUSHKINA | L50 | IAR | 2.50,15 | SB | |
10 | Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 2.56,06 | ||
11 | Elena BUTENKO | L55 | IAR | 3.02,57 | SB | |
12 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L65 | IAR | 3.09,82 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 11 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,91 |
1000m Women 12 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.26,56 | SB | |
2 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L55 | IAR | 1.31,71 | ||
3 | Olga LUZGINA | L35 | IAR | 1.34,19 | ||
4 | Elena KULIK | L40 | IAR | 1.39,21 | SB | |
5 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 1.40,08 | ||
6 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 1.40,25 | SB | |
7 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.42,61 | SB | |
8 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L60 | IAR | 1.46,63 | SB | |
9 | Elena FEDYUSHKINA | L50 | IAR | 1.47,24 | SB | |
10 | Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 1.52,77 | ||
11 | Elena BUTENKO | L55 | IAR | 2.00,69 | SB | |
12 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L65 | IAR | 2.01,37 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 4.52,73 | ||
2 | Elena KULIK | L40 | IAR | 5.06,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga LUZGINA | L35 | IAR | 5.06,89 | SB | |
4 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 5.22,74 | SB | |
5 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L55 | IAR | 5.27,38 | SB | |
6 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 5.41,76 | SB | |
7 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 5.42,78 | SB | |
8 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L60 | IAR | 5.44,96 | SB | |
9 | Elena FEDYUSHKINA | L50 | IAR | 6.00,42 | SB | |
10 | Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 6.16,85 | SB | |
11 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L65 | IAR | 6.29,34 | SB | |
12 | Elena BUTENKO | L55 | IAR | 6.58,87 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names