Silver Skates - Stage 2
Perm - Yunost 4 February 2017 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
500m Women - Junior D 4 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LYA | IAR | 52,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Alena BELYANKINA | LYB | IAR | 53,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LYA | IAR | 58,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Eva RYMARCHUK | LYA | IAR | 58,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya EVSTIFEEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,44 | PR SB | |
10 | Alisa AZANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.07,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Dayana SALIKHOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.07,75 | ||
12 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LYB | IAR | 1.08,30 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.12,32 | ||
14 | Valeriya KIRYANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.18,38 | ||
15 | Mariya PANKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.20,36 | ||
DNS | Kseniya BUSHMINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 4 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,82 | ||
2 | Alena BELYANKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.54,43 | ||
3 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.01,84 | ||
4 | Eva RYMARCHUK | LYA | IAR | 2.05,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LYA | IAR | 2.08,87 | ||
6 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.10,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.15,16 | ||
8 | Alisa AZANOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.18,73 | ||
9 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.20,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.23,16 | ||
11 | Dayana SALIKHOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.24,64 | PR SB | |
12 | Valeriya KIRYANOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.42,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 4 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara CHESTIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,64 | SB | |
2 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,12 | ||
3 | Viktoriya TASKAEVA | LYD | IAR | 14,33 | SB | |
4 | Anna KHUDYKH | LYD | IAR | 14,91 | ||
5 | Dana KOROLEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,92 | ||
6 | Anna ABASHEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,01 | ||
7 | Olga MUSIKHINA | LYC | IAR | 15,42 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LYF | IAR | 15,49 | SB | |
9 | Anna NEKRASOVA | LYF | IAR | 15,70 | SB | |
10 | Diana ULYANOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,91 | ||
11 | Polina NEKRASOVA (2009) | LYF | IAR | 16,39 | SB | |
12 | Polina ROMANOVA (2006) | LYD | IAR | 16,42 | SB | |
13 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYC | IAR | 18,52 | ||
14 | Elzana KHAJDAROVA | LYD | IAR | 21,81 | ||
DNS | Darya SMYK | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Veronika BOGDANOVA | LYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 4 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KHUDYKH | LYD | IAR | 39,03 | SB | |
2 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYC | IAR | 39,91 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya TASKAEVA | LYD | IAR | 40,57 | SB | |
4 | Varvara CHESTIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 41,00 | SB | |
5 | Dana KOROLEVA | LYC | IAR | 44,67 | SB | |
6 | Diana ULYANOVA | LYD | IAR | 44,81 | SB | |
7 | Olga MUSIKHINA | LYC | IAR | 45,04 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LYF | IAR | 45,26 | ||
9 | Anna NEKRASOVA | LYF | IAR | 47,23 | SB | |
10 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYC | IAR | 50,64 | SB | |
11 | Polina NEKRASOVA (2009) | LYF | IAR | 57,94 | ||
DQ | Anna ABASHEVA | LYD | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names