28th Winter Universiade
Almaty (KAZ) 31 January - 4 February 2017 Source: almaty2017.com
1500m Men 2 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.49,30 | SB | |
2 | Martijn van OOSTEN | MSA | NED | 1.49,53 | SB | |
3 | Junya MIWA 三輪 準也 | MN4 | JPN | 1.49,61 | ||
4 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MN2 | JPN | 1.49,69 | ||
5 | Ryu KOSAKA 小坂 龍 | MSA | JPN | 1.49,70 | SB | |
6 | OH Hyun-Min 오현민 | MA2 | KOR | 1.50,37 | ||
7 | Victor LOBAS | MN3 | IAR | 1.50,41 | ||
8 | Danila BOBYR | MN2 | IAR | 1.50,74 | ||
9 | LEE Jin-Yeong 이진영 | MSA | KOR | 1.50,77 | ||
10 | MOON Hyun-Woong 문현웅 | MSA | KOR | 1.51,00 | ||
11 | Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев | MSA | KAZ | 1.51,71 | ||
12 | Alessio TRENTINI | MN3 | ITA | 1.51,81 | ||
13 | Hayato NAKAMURA 中村 隼人 | MN2 | JPN | 1.51,84 | ||
14 | Marcin BACHANEK | MN2 | POL | 1.52,37 | ||
15 | WANG Shiwei 王世伟 | MN1 | CHN | 1.53,31 | ||
16 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.53,49 | ||
17 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MN4 | KAZ | 1.53,50 | SB | |
18 | Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 | MN3 | CHN | 1.53,52 | ||
19 | Bart VREUGDENHIL | MN2 | NED | 1.53,83 | ||
20 | Armin HAGER | MN3 | AUT | 1.54,33 | ||
21 | Steven HARTMAN | MN3 | USA | 1.54,42 | ||
22 | ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 | MN1 | CHN | 1.54,74 | ||
23 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MN1 | KAZ | 1.54,78 | ||
24 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MN3 | GBR | 1.55,02 | SB | |
25 | ZHU Jiayao 朱珈瑶 | MN3 | CHN | 1.55,25 | ||
26 | KIM Do-Hyeong 김도형 | MSA | KOR | 1.55,29 | ||
27 | Joep KALVERDIJK | MN2 | NED | 1.55,39 | ||
28 | Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MN4 | KAZ | 1.55,55 | ||
29 | Ronald LIGTENBERG | MN2 | NED | 1.55,74 | ||
30 | Kaspar KALJUVEE | MA2 | EST | 1.56,01 | ||
31 | Szymon PALKA | MN1 | POL | 1.56,70 | ||
32 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MN4 | NOR | 1.57,46 | ||
33 | Thomas MELINE | MSA | FRA | 1.58,34 | ||
34 | Yalalt ZORIGTBAATAR | MA1 | MGL | 1.58,45 | ||
35 | Kyle RONCHAK | MN3 | USA | 1.58,74 | ||
36 | Magnus DAHLE | MN1 | NOR | 1.59,50 | SB | |
37 | Wojciech SUT | MN3 | POL | 1.59,74 | ||
38 | Aleks LUIK | MN3 | EST | 2.00,46 | ||
39 | Nathan MILLER | MN2 | USA | 2.02,18 | ||
40 | Michael KOENIG | MN1 | USA | 2.02,42 | ||
41 | Myagmarbaatar MUNKH-OD | MN1 | MGL | 2.04,93 | SB | |
42 | Baadai TULGA | MN2 | MGL | 2.05,44 | PR SB | |
43 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MN4 | NOR | 2.21,62 | ||
DNS | Darren (Ta-Yuan) HUANG | MSA | TPE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names