28th Winter Universiade
Almaty (KAZ) 31 January - 4 February 2017 Source: almaty2017.com
1000m Men 3 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | MSA | KOR | 1.09,56 | TR | |
2 | Martijn van OOSTEN | MSA | NED | 1.10,12 | SB | |
3 | Ryu KOSAKA 小坂 龍 | MSA | JPN | 1.10,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.10,59 | SB | |
5 | Yuto FUJINO 藤野 裕人 | MN4 | JPN | 1.10,69 | ||
6 | KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 | MN3 | KOR | 1.10,71 | ||
7 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MN2 | KOR | 1.10,76 | ||
8 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | MSA | KAZ | 1.10,94 | SB | |
9 | Victor LOBAS | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,99 | ||
10 | Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин | MN1 | KAZ | 1.11,19 | ||
11 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN1 | IAB | 1.11,27 | ||
12 | Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев | MSA | KAZ | 1.11,33 | ||
13 | Danila BOBYR | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,53 | ||
14 | Hayato NAKAMURA 中村 隼人 | MN2 | JPN | 1.11,85 | ||
15 | ZHANG Hongqiang 张宏强 | MN1 | CHN | 1.11,94 | ||
16 | SUNG Ching-Yang | MSA | TPE | 1.12,03 | SB | |
17 | YANG Seung-Yong 양승용 | MN2 | KOR | 1.12,07 | ||
18 | Alessio TRENTINI | MN3 | ITA | 1.12,12 | ||
19 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MN4 | KAZ | 1.12,71 | ||
20 | Darren (Ta-Yuan) HUANG | MSA | TPE | 1.13,06 | ||
21 | Joep KALVERDIJK | MN2 | NED | 1.13,18 | ||
22 | Steven HARTMAN | MN3 | USA | 1.13,78 | ||
23 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MN3 | GBR | 1.13,90 | ||
24 | Kyle RONCHAK | MN3 | USA | 1.13,95 | ||
25 | Armin HAGER | MN3 | AUT | 1.14,09 | ||
26 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.14,29 | ||
27 | ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 | MN1 | CHN | 1.14,89 | ||
28 | Yalalt ZORIGTBAATAR | MA1 | MGL | 1.15,01 | SB | |
29 | Gerwin COLJÉ | MN3 | NED | 1.15,16(4) | PR SB | |
30 | Kaspar KALJUVEE | MA2 | EST | 1.15,16(7) | SB | |
31 | Olof GERRITSEN | MN2 | NED | 1.15,23 | ||
32 | Anton KAPUSTIN | MN2 | IAB | 1.15,48 | ||
33 | LYU Bo | MN2 | CHN | 1.15,71 | SB | |
34 | Magnus DAHLE | MN1 | NOR | 1.16,04 | SB | |
35 | Wojciech SUT | MN3 | POL | 1.16,70 | SB | |
36 | Michael KOENIG | MN1 | USA | 1.16,84 | ||
37 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MN4 | NOR | 1.17,41 | ||
38 | Aleks LUIK | MN3 | EST | 1.17,56 | SB | |
39 | Baadai TULGA | MN2 | MGL | 1.18,89 | PR SB | |
40 | Nathan MILLER | MN2 | USA | 1.19,62 | ||
41 | Myagmarbaatar MUNKH-OD | MN1 | MGL | 1.19,86 | SB | |
DNF | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | MN1 | JPN | DNF | ||
WDR | Artsiom CHABAN | MN3 | IAB | WDR |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names