Perm Region Championships
Perm - Yunost 28 - 29 January 2017 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
Men
Name | 500m | 1500m | 3000m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 5000m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 January 2017 | 28 January 2017 | 28 January 2017 | 29 January 2017 | 29 January 2017 | 29 January 2017 | 29 January 2017 | |||||||||||
Artur SOSEDKOV | MN1 | IAR | 39,46 | (1) | 5.12,74 | (7) SB | DNS | DNS | |||||||||
Maksim CZAPLIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,65 | (2) | 4.49,29 | (1) SB | 2.10,91 | (1) | 8.07,21 | (1) | |||||||
Mark BAJKOV | MN2 | IAR | 42,16 | (3) | 5.00,79 | (2) PR | 2.15,79 | (2) | 8.54,47 | (4) | |||||||
Vasilij LUZIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,19 | (4) SB | 5.08,21 | (4) SB | 2.16,00 | (3) SB | 8.50,54 | (2) PR | |||||||
Vadim VOLKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,29 | (5) PR | 5.23,35 | (9) PR | 2.23,40 | (6) | 9.47,04 | (9) PR | |||||||
Konstantin SHARDAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,69 | (6) | 5.12,21 | (6) SB | 2.23,62 | (7) SB | 9.35,60 | (8) PR | |||||||
Maksim MULIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,86 | (7) | 5.10,89 | (5) | 2.24,80 | (9) | 9.04,26 | (5) PR | |||||||
Georgij ASHMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,73 | (8) | 2.24,16 | (1) | 1.28,70 | (1) | 4.59,26 | (1) | |||||||
Aleksandr STARIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,80 | (9) | 5.01,18 | (3) PR | 2.21,16 | (4) | 8.53,58 | (3) PR | |||||||
Vladimir NAZARENKO | MN2 | IAR | 44,52 | (10) | 5.25,24 | (10) SB | 2.23,00 | (5) SB | 9.18,87 | (7) SB | |||||||
Danila GORBUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,59 | (11) PR | 5.21,47 | (8) | 2.24,70 | (8) PR | 9.09,13 | (6) PR | |||||||
Ivan SHUTOV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 44,78 | (12) PR | 2.30,48 | (3) PR | 1.33,64 | (2) PR | 5.24,13 | (3) PR | |||||||
Sergej BELKIN | M50 | IAR | 45,48 | (13) | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||
Nikita GRAKHOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 46,07 | (14) PR | 2.33,51 | (4) PR | 1.38,03 | (4) PR | 5.46,54 | (4) PR | |||||||
Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 46,40 | (15) | 2.27,86 | (2) PR | 1.35,87 | (3) SB | 5.09,81 | (2) PR | |||||||
Anton MOLOKOV | MB2 | IAR | 47,29 | (16) | 5.30,94 | (11) | 2.28,29 | (10) PR | DNS | ||||||||
Danila NECHAEV | MC2 | IAR | 47,35 | (17) SB | 2.41,61 | (6) PR | DNS | DNS | |||||||||
Mikhail KRASNOSHHEKOV | MB2 | IAR | 48,57 | (18) | DNS | 2.43,27 | (11) PR | DNS | |||||||||
Matvej GANEEV | MB1 | IAR | 49,10 | (19) PR | 6.12,20 | (12) SB | 3.01,46 | (14) | DNS | ||||||||
Vyacheslav MITYANIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,19 | (20) PR | 2.43,80 | (8) PR | 1.41,89 | (6) PR | 6.00,53 | (5) PR | |||||||
Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 49,73 | (21) PR | 2.42,72 | (7) PR | 1.51,80 | (8) | 6.01,71 | (6) PR | |||||||
Aleksandr NAZARENKO | MB1 | IAR | 52,05 | (22) PR | 6.55,71 | (13) PR | 2.47,10 | (12) PR | DNS | ||||||||
Egor NOSKOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 52,70 | (23) PR | 3.19,00 | (11) PR | 2.35,20 | (10) | DNS | ||||||||
Mark PYANKOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,22 | (24) PR | 3.01,66 | (9) PR | DNS | DNS | |||||||||
Vyacheslav OSKOLKOV | MC2 | IAR | 55,26 | (25) | 3.11,89 | (10) PR | 1.58,63 | (9) PR | DNS | ||||||||
Nikita BULDAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 55,56 | (26) PR | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||
Danil MITROFANOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 57,76 | (27) | 2.39,54 | (5) PR | 1.41,10 | (5) PR | DQ | ||||||||
Zakhar KOROVIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,15 | (28) PR | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||
Nikolaj GORDEEV | MYE | IAR | 1.07,03 | (29) PR | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||
Nikita VLASOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,07 | (30) | DNS | 2.41,11 | (11) PR | DNS | |||||||||
Egor ANASHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | DNS | DNS | 1.43,42 | (7) PR | DNS | ||||||||||
Grigorij RADCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | DQ | DNS | 2.54,00 | (13) PR | DNS | ||||||||||
Aleksandr KONDYURIN | MA1 | IAR | DQ | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names