Kirov Region Championships / Klabukova Memorial
Kirov 20 - 21 January 2017 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women 20 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya GOROSHNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,77 | ||
2 | Alina ZOLOTAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,79 | ||
3 | Valeriya KONONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,35 | ||
4 | Lidiya BARMINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,87 | ||
5 | Snezhana USHAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,93 | SB | |
6 | Natalya GORBUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 50,50 | ||
7 | Anna ANIKINA | LC1 | IAR | 50,58 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LA1 | IAR | 51,36 | ||
9 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,27 | SB | |
10 | Yana BYRKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 52,65 | ||
11 | Mariya BYRKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 53,68 | ||
12 | Alena BABICHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 54,03 | ||
13 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 54,37 | ||
14 | Ekaterina NAGORNYKH | L? | IAR | 59,45 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya GOROSHNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,18 | SB | |
2 | Alina ZOLOTAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.39,25 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 2.39,38 | SB | |
4 | Lidiya BARMINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.40,20 | ||
5 | Valeriya KONONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.41,50 | SB | |
6 | Natalya GORBUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.43,78 | ||
7 | Elena ULYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Snezhana USHAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.44,81 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.44,92 | ||
10 | Yana BYRKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.46,27 | ||
11 | Anna ANIKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya BYRKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.51,43 | ||
14 | Ekaterina NAGORNYKH | L? | IAR | 2.57,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Alena BABICHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 3.01,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lidiya BARMINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,02 | SB | |
2 | Kseniya GOROSHNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,73 | SB | |
3 | Alina ZOLOTAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.40,10 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya KONONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,34 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.42,09 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,20 | SB | |
7 | Anna ANIKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Snezhana USHAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,23 | SB | |
9 | Natalya GORBUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,33 | ||
10 | Yana BYRKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.43,52 | SB | |
11 | Mariya BYRKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.45,52 | SB | |
12 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,63 | PR SB | |
13 | Alena BABICHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.52,05 | ||
14 | Ekaterina NAGORNYKH | L? | IAR | 1.53,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 5.33,69 | SB | |
2 | Kseniya GOROSHNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.36,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Alina ZOLOTAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.40,50 | SB | |
4 | Snezhana USHAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.43,31 | SB | |
5 | Lidiya BARMINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.47,65 | SB | |
6 | Mariya BYRKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.47,98 | SB | |
7 | Yana BYRKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.48,25 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.51,19 | SB | |
9 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.57,90 | SB | |
10 | Anna ANIKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.59,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Valeriya KONONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.04,23 | SB | |
12 | Natalya GORBUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 6.05,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names