Vikingloppet 2017
Västerås (SWE) 21 - 22 January 2017 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MN3 | SWE | 41,65 | SB | |
2 | Gustav ARNELL | MA1 | SWE | 41,85 | PR SB | |
3 | David HJALMARSSON | M35 | SWE | 42,02 | ||
4 | Emil JEPPSSON | MB2 | SWE | 42,10 | ||
5 | Erik DECKER | MB2 | SWE | 42,30 | ||
6 | Oskar NILSSON | MB2 | SWE | 42,35 | ||
7 | Pär RYMAN | M35 | SWE | 43,81 | ||
8 | David LÖNNBERG | MB1 | SWE | 44,43 | ||
9 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M50 | SWE | 44,70 | ||
10 | Emil KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 46,18 | ||
11 | Johan CERNE | M50 | SWE | 46,54 | ||
12 | Ludwig LORENTZON | MB2 | SWE | 46,59 | SB | |
13 | Gustav SJÖSTEDT-ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 47,15 | SB | |
14 | Lukas GULLÅ | MC1 | SWE | 47,63 | ||
15 | Anton SÖDERBERG | MC1 | SWE | 47,70 | ||
16 | Fredrik BRANDER | MC2 | SWE | 47,78 | PR SB | |
17 | Nils OLOFSSON | MC1 | SWE | 51,17 | PR SB | |
18 | Michael HENNING | M60 | SWE | 51,38 | SB | |
19 | Simon JEPPSSON | MYA | SWE | 54,10 | ||
20 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MYA | SWE | 54,46 | PR SB | |
21 | Anton ERIKSSON | MYC | SWE | 55,66 | ||
22 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MYB | SWE | 55,98 | PR SB | |
23 | Albin SÖDERBERG | MYC | SWE | 56,27 | ||
24 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYD | SWE | 1.08,17 | ||
25 | Viktor NILSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.20,77 | ||
26 | Elliot Jansson WESTMAN | MYF | SWE | 1.30,82 | ||
DQ | Albin EKENSSKÄR | MB1 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 1.34,67 | SB | |
2 | Fredrik BRANDER | MC2 | SWE | 1.34,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Lukas GULLÅ | MC1 | SWE | 1.35,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Anton SÖDERBERG | MC1 | SWE | 1.37,30 | ||
5 | Gustav SJÖSTEDT-ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.37,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Nils OLOFSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.47,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Simon JEPPSSON | MYA | SWE | 1.50,64 | ||
8 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MYA | SWE | 1.55,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MYB | SWE | 1.58,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil JEPPSSON | MB2 | SWE | 2.07,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Albin EKENSSKÄR | MB1 | SWE | 2.09,13 | ||
3 | Erik DECKER | MB2 | SWE | 2.09,66 | ||
4 | Oskar NILSSON | MB2 | SWE | 2.13,88 | ||
5 | Ludwig LORENTZON | MB2 | SWE | 2.22,99 | SB | |
6 | David LÖNNBERG | MB1 | SWE | 2.23,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David HJALMARSSON | M35 | SWE | 4.21,89 | SB | |
2 | Johan CERNE | M50 | SWE | 4.43,12 | SB | |
3 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M50 | SWE | 4.45,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Gustav ARNELL | MA1 | SWE | 4.46,72 | ||
5 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MN3 | SWE | 4.50,44 | SB | |
6 | Pär RYMAN | M35 | SWE | 5.05,98 | ||
7 | Michael HENNING | M60 | SWE | 5.39,51 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MYC | SWE | 34,65 | SB | |
2 | Albin SÖDERBERG | MYC | SWE | 34,70 | SB | |
3 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYD | SWE | 40,33 | ||
4 | Viktor NILSSON | MYD | SWE | 44,61 | SB | |
5 | Elliot Jansson WESTMAN | MYF | SWE | 51,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 45,77 | ||
2 | Fredrik BRANDER | MC2 | SWE | 46,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Lukas GULLÅ | MC1 | SWE | 47,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Gustav SJÖSTEDT-ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 47,00 | SB | |
5 | Anton SÖDERBERG | MC1 | SWE | 47,15 | ||
6 | Nils OLOFSSON | MC1 | SWE | 51,83 | ||
7 | Simon JEPPSSON | MYA | SWE | 52,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MYA | SWE | 53,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Anton ERIKSSON | MYC | SWE | 55,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Albin SÖDERBERG | MYC | SWE | 55,77 | PR SB | |
11 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MYB | SWE | 56,18 | ||
12 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYD | SWE | 1.05,00 | ||
13 | Viktor NILSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.17,06 | PR SB | |
14 | Elliot Jansson WESTMAN | MYF | SWE | 1.26,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik DECKER | MB2 | SWE | 1.22,65 | ||
2 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MN3 | SWE | 1.23,90 | SB | |
3 | Emil JEPPSSON | MB2 | SWE | 1.23,95 | SB | |
4 | Oskar NILSSON | MB2 | SWE | 1.25,00 | ||
5 | Albin EKENSSKÄR | MB1 | SWE | 1.25,05 | ||
6 | Gustav ARNELL | MA1 | SWE | 1.26,61 | ||
7 | Johan CERNE | M50 | SWE | 1.28,18 | SB | |
8 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M50 | SWE | 1.28,93 | PR SB | |
9 | David LÖNNBERG | MB1 | SWE | 1.29,97 | ||
10 | Michael HENNING | M60 | SWE | 1.45,86 | SB | |
DNF | Ludwig LORENTZON | MB2 | SWE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MN3 | SWE | 2.11,37 | ||
2 | Johan CERNE | M50 | SWE | 2.15,50 | SB | |
3 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M50 | SWE | 2.17,63 | SB | |
4 | Emil KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 2.23,32 | ||
5 | Fredrik BRANDER | MC2 | SWE | 2.26,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Lukas GULLÅ | MC1 | SWE | 2.26,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Gustav SJÖSTEDT-ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 2.28,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Anton SÖDERBERG | MC1 | SWE | 2.31,44 | ||
9 | Michael HENNING | M60 | SWE | 2.36,67 | SB | |
10 | Nils OLOFSSON | MC1 | SWE | 2.48,33 | PR SB | |
DNS | David HJALMARSSON | M35 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Gustav ARNELL | MA1 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Pär RYMAN | M35 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil JEPPSSON | MB2 | SWE | 4.30,94 | ||
2 | Erik DECKER | MB2 | SWE | 4.33,91 | ||
3 | Albin EKENSSKÄR | MB1 | SWE | 4.37,73 | ||
4 | Oskar NILSSON | MB2 | SWE | 4.56,07 | SB | |
5 | Ludwig LORENTZON | MB2 | SWE | 5.00,21 | SB | |
6 | David LÖNNBERG | MB1 | SWE | 5.07,51 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MYA | SWE | 32,65 | SB | |
2 | Simon JEPPSSON | MYA | SWE | 33,46 | SB | |
3 | Albin SÖDERBERG | MYC | SWE | 34,00 | SB | |
4 | Anton ERIKSSON | MYC | SWE | 34,05 | SB | |
5 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MYB | SWE | 34,23 | SB | |
6 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYD | SWE | 37,90 | SB | |
7 | Viktor NILSSON | MYD | SWE | 45,31 | ||
8 | Elliot Jansson WESTMAN | MYF | SWE | 49,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names