Junior Country Match NED-GER-NOR
Groningen (NED) 21 - 22 January 2017 Source: www.knsbgroningen.nl
500m Men - Junior B 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janno BOTMAN | MB2 | NED | 38,15 | ||
2 | Jesse STAM | MB2 | NED | 38,56 | ||
3 | Viktor KRUMSVIK | MB2 | NOR | 38,71 | ||
4 | Jens HOEKSTRA | MB2 | NED | 38,76 | ||
5 | Yannic HECKER | MB2 | GER | 39,12 | ||
6 | Teun de WIT | MB2 | NED | 39,24 | ||
7 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 39,90 | ||
8 | Isak HØIBY | MB2 | NOR | 40,02 | ||
9 | Richard HERRMANN | MB2 | GER | 40,22 | ||
10 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MB1 | NOR | 40,77 |
1500m Men - Junior B 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse STAM | MB2 | NED | 1.57,31 | ||
2 | Janno BOTMAN | MB2 | NED | 1.57,62 | ||
3 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.58,33 | ||
4 | Teun de WIT | MB2 | NED | 1.58,95 | ||
5 | Isak HØIBY | MB2 | NOR | 1.59,72 | ||
6 | Richard HERRMANN | MB2 | GER | 2.02,40 | ||
7 | Yannic HECKER | MB2 | GER | 2.02,96 | ||
8 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MB1 | NOR | 2.03,28 | ||
9 | Viktor KRUMSVIK | MB2 | NOR | 2.03,91 | ||
10 | Jens HOEKSTRA | MB2 | NED | 2.05,53 |
500m Men - Junior C 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian DINIZ | MC2 | NED | 38,83 | ||
2 | Jarle GERRITS | MC2 | NED | 38,86 | ||
3 | Daan SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 39,56 | ||
4 | Kasper TVETER | MC2 | NOR | 40,21 | ||
5 | Dennis LEDERER | MC2 | GER | 40,27 | ||
6 | Wietse TUKKIE | MC2 | NED | 40,54 | ||
7 | Tobias FLØITEN | MC2 | NOR | 40,73 | ||
8 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MC2 | GER | 41,38 | ||
9 | Henrik ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,16 | ||
10 | Vegard RYE | MC2 | NOR | 1.00,92 |
1500m Men - Junior C 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 2.00,02 | ||
2 | Wietse TUKKIE | MC2 | NED | 2.01,01 | ||
3 | Tobias FLØITEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.01,07 | ||
4 | Kasper TVETER | MC2 | NOR | 2.03,11 | ||
5 | Jarle GERRITS | MC2 | NED | 2.03,90 | ||
6 | Sebastian DINIZ | MC2 | NED | 2.04,57 | ||
7 | Vegard RYE | MC2 | NOR | 2.05,22 | ||
8 | Dennis LEDERER | MC2 | GER | 2.06,48 | ||
9 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MC2 | GER | 2.08,02 | ||
10 | Henrik ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.08,35 |
1000m Men - Junior B 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janno BOTMAN | MB2 | NED | 1.15,97 | ||
2 | Jesse STAM | MB2 | NED | 1.16,81 | ||
3 | Jens HOEKSTRA | MB2 | NED | 1.17,84 | ||
4 | Teun de WIT | MB2 | NED | 1.17,99 | ||
5 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.18,72 | ||
6 | Viktor KRUMSVIK | MB2 | NOR | 1.19,23 | ||
7 | Isak HØIBY | MB2 | NOR | 1.19,57 | ||
8 | Yannic HECKER | MB2 | GER | 1.19,79 | ||
9 | Richard HERRMANN | MB2 | GER | 1.20,25 | ||
10 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MB1 | NOR | 1.21,42 |
3000m Men - Junior B 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.07,26 | ||
2 | Isak HØIBY | MB2 | NOR | 4.09,00 | ||
3 | Jesse STAM | MB2 | NED | 4.12,43 | ||
4 | Janno BOTMAN | MB2 | NED | 4.13,39 | ||
5 | Jens HOEKSTRA | MB2 | NED | 4.17,57 | ||
6 | Teun de WIT | MB2 | NED | 4.19,71 | ||
7 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MB1 | NOR | 4.22,79 | ||
8 | Richard HERRMANN | MB2 | GER | 4.22,82 | ||
9 | Viktor KRUMSVIK | MB2 | NOR | 4.23,34 | ||
10 | Yannic HECKER | MB2 | GER | 4.25,03 |
1000m Men - Junior C 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 1.18,37 | ||
2 | Sebastian DINIZ | MC2 | NED | 1.18,94 | ||
3 | Jarle GERRITS | MC2 | NED | 1.19,00 | ||
4 | Wietse TUKKIE | MC2 | NED | 1.19,82 | ||
5 | Tobias FLØITEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.20,02 | ||
6 | Kasper TVETER | MC2 | NOR | 1.20,77 | ||
7 | Dennis LEDERER | MC2 | GER | 1.21,51 | ||
8 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MC2 | GER | 1.23,27 | ||
9 | Henrik ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,02 | ||
10 | Vegard RYE | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,12 |
3000m Men - Junior C 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias FLØITEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.12,86 | ||
2 | Wietse TUKKIE | MC2 | NED | 4.16,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Daan SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 4.16,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Jarle GERRITS | MC2 | NED | 4.27,47 | ||
5 | Kasper TVETER | MC2 | NOR | 4.28,16 | ||
6 | Henrik ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.34,13 | ||
7 | Dennis LEDERER | MC2 | GER | 4.37,08 | ||
8 | Sebastian DINIZ | MC2 | NED | 4.38,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MC2 | GER | 4.43,83 | ||
WDR | Vegard RYE | MC2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names