Regional Qualifying Event - Siberian/Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2)
Irkutsk-Trud 13 - 14 January 2017 Source: M. van der Bij
1500m Women - Junior C 13 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa BEKKER | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,39 | SB | |
3 | Evgeniya SHULGINA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,71 | SB | |
4 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,36 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Yuliya USENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Elizaveta VINOKUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Alena LOZINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,51 | PR SB | |
13 | Karina CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,94 | PR SB | |
14 | Ekaterina SAFONOVA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,70 | PR SB | |
15 | Arina MOROKKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,02 | PR SB | |
16 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,55 | PR SB | |
17 | Ekaterina KUROEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,72 | SB | |
18 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,67 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,80 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,67 | PR SB | |
22 | Elena REZENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,47 | PR SB | |
23 | Arina YASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,60 | PR SB | |
24 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,80 | PR SB | |
25 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,76 | PR SB | |
26 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,99 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandra STEFANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,16 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.55,76 | PR SB | |
29 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.55,86 | PR SB | |
30 | Yuliya KONSTANTINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,38 | PR SB | |
31 | Kseniya MAJER | LC1 | IAR | 2.58,81 | PR SB | |
32 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.01,39 | PR SB | |
33 | Darya SEMENOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,73 | PR SB | |
34 | Ekaterina CZAJ | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,70 | SB | |
35 | Aleksandra KUZMINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.11,02 | PR SB | |
36 | Anastasiya SULDINA | L? | IAR | 3.19,35 | PR SB | |
DNF | Anastasiya KOCHERGINA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names