Kveldsløp 3
Hamar (NOR) 16 January 2017 Source: skoyte.klubb.nif.no
500m Men 16 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håkon SÆTHER | MC2 | NOR | 42,20 | ||
2 | Henrik ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,40 | ||
3 | Sander EITREM | MC2 | NOR | 42,89 | ||
4 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MC1 | NOR | 49,46 | ||
5 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MYC | NOR | 49,74 | ||
6 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MYA | NOR | 51,16 | ||
7 | Colin NYBORG | MC1 | NOR | 52,74 | ||
8 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MYB | NOR | 54,59 | ||
9 | Sivert REFSDAL | MYB | NOR | 57,64 | ||
10 | Håkon Gustad RØDÅS | MYB | NOR | 1.08,98 | ||
11 | Isak BRENDEN | MYB | NOR | 1.11,71 | PR SB | |
12 | Albert BRENDEN | MYE | NOR | 1.12,75 | ||
13 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYD | NOR | 1.13,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Petter HALBERG | MYE | NOR | 1.21,36 | ||
15 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.22,98 | ||
16 | Amund FALNES-DALHEIM | MYD | NOR | 1.24,47 | ||
17 | Ruby VAN ZIJTVELD | LYE | NOR | 1.44,20 | ||
WDR | Herman HALBERG | MYC | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Oskar BEKKELUND | MYE | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.23,81 | ||
2 | Sander EITREM | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,47 | ||
3 | Håkon SÆTHER | MC2 | NOR | 1.27,95 | ||
4 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MC1 | NOR | 1.40,84 | ||
5 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.40,91 | ||
6 | Colin NYBORG | MC1 | NOR | 1.46,53 | ||
7 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MYB | NOR | 1.51,27 | ||
8 | Sivert REFSDAL | MYB | NOR | 2.10,30 | ||
9 | Håkon Gustad RØDÅS | MYB | NOR | 2.29,01 |
100m Men 16 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amund FALNES-DALHEIM | MYD | NOR | 16,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Gjesteklasse 16 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegard HANSEN | MN3 | NOR | 40,11 | ||
2 | Ole Johannes FOSSE | M40 | NOR | 41,09 | ||
3 | Martin Vårvik NORDHEIM | MA1 | NOR | 41,72 | ||
4 | Bendik MAUSETH | MB1 | NOR | 42,31 | ||
5 | Magnus RIPSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 42,45 | ||
6 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | 42,70 | ||
7 | Leo Aleksander BERGH | MB1 | NOR | 43,84 | ||
8 | Svein BRUKET | M70 | NOR | 46,33 | SB | |
9 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M60 | NOR | 46,93 | ||
10 | Philippe SZYGENDA | M40 | FRA | 47,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Håkon FRODAHL | M50 | NOR | 54,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Gjesteklasse 16 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegard HANSEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.20,67 | SB | |
2 | Magnus RIPSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 1.23,35 | ||
3 | Martin Vårvik NORDHEIM | MA1 | NOR | 1.23,76 | ||
4 | Bendik MAUSETH | MB1 | NOR | 1.25,88 | ||
5 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | 1.27,43 | ||
6 | Leo Aleksander BERGH | MB1 | NOR | 1.30,07 | ||
7 | Philippe SZYGENDA | M40 | FRA | 1.33,93 | ||
8 | Svein BRUKET | M70 | NOR | 1.35,50 | SB | |
9 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M60 | NOR | 1.38,37 | SB | |
10 | Håkon FRODAHL | M50 | NOR | 1.50,76 | ||
WDR | Ole Johannes FOSSE | M40 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names