Central Federal District Championships - Stage 2
Kolomna 10 - 11 January 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men - Junior B 11 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.53,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.57,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,16 | ||
7 | Andrei SHABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Petr REZNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,09 | PR SB | |
9 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,21 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem AREFYEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,17 | ||
12 | Maksim NESTEROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,40 | ||
13 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Daniil BOROVLYOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr PETROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Danila KUPRIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Artyom MONAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,96 | SB | |
18 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,89 | ||
19 | Dmitrij GUZIK | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,44 | ||
20 | Aleksej TRIFONOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,56 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij BUROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,63 | PR SB | |
22 | Denis KISELEV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,92 | ||
23 | Karim KHISMYATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,69 | PR SB | |
24 | Dmitrij IVANISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,09 | PR SB | |
25 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,97 | PR SB | |
26 | Maksim BORDIYAN | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,06 | ||
27 | Lev SEDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,16 | ||
28 | Dmitrij ZUBAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,16 | PR SB | |
29 | Mikhail DROZDNIK | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,20 | PR SB | |
30 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,12 | ||
31 | Daniil MEDVEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,24 | ||
32 | Maksim GOLOVANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,32 | PR SB | |
33 | Daniil KULAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,92 | SB | |
34 | Leonid NIKITIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,60 | PR SB | |
35 | Danil ROZHNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,13 | PR SB | |
36 | Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,52 | SB | |
37 | Gleb BAUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,48 | PR SB | |
38 | Artem MOCHALOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.25,89 | PR SB | |
39 | Vladislav STAROVOJTOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.40,49 | ||
DNS | Nikita FILIPPOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names