Central Federal District Championships - Stage 2
Kolomna 10 - 11 January 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women - Junior C 10 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,25 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya VALTER | LC2 | IAR | 42,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya GECZ | LC2 | IAR | 42,77 | ||
4 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 43,03 | ||
5 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LC2 | IAR | 43,41 | ||
6 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 43,87 | ||
7 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LC2 | IAR | 44,73 | SB | |
9 | Ulyana CZARKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,75 | ||
10 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,91 | ||
11 | Darya KISELYOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
12 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LC1 | IAR | 45,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Irina SLESAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,62 | ||
14 | Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 45,68 | SB | |
15 | Anna SHVEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,69 | ||
16 | Milena GUZIK | LC1 | IAR | 45,84 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,88 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 46,16 | ||
19 | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,36 | PR SB | |
20 | Alena SIMAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,53 | ||
21 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 46,59 | ||
22 | Alina YUDINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,67(1) | ||
23 | Marina MISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,67(3) | ||
24 | Vasilisa POPOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 46,82 | ||
25 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,85 | PR SB | |
26 | Vasilisa ELNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,90 | PR SB | |
27 | Valeriya NOSKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,19(1) | SB | |
28 | Polina MORDVINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,19(2) | PR SB | |
29 | Anastasiya BAZHENOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,25 | ||
30 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,62 | SB | |
31 | Elena AKSININA | LC2 | IAR | 48,03 | ||
32 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,21 | ||
33 | Elizaveta LEVINA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 48,22 | ||
34 | Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 48,26 | ||
35 | Yana VINOGRADOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,77 | ||
36 | Ekaterina CHIZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,10 | ||
37 | Karina KOMOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,13 | PR SB | |
38 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,50 | SB | |
39 | Anna MAKARENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,62 | SB | |
40 | Mariya FOROSTYANAYA | LC1 | IAR | 49,79 | SB | |
41 | Anastasiya FADEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,91 | PR SB | |
42 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 51,04 | ||
43 | Elizaveta KLESHHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 51,06 | ||
44 | Darya IVANKINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,44 | ||
45 | Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,24 | PR SB | |
46 | Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 53,67 | SB | |
47 | Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 53,91 | ||
DQ | Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names