Baanwedstrijd Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 8 January 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 8 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessandra PRIMAVERA | LB1 | NED | 47,90 | ||
2 | Amber STOMMELS | LB1 | NED | 49,72 | ||
3 | Rianne COLJÉ | LC2 | NED | 49,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Hedri VRIELING | L45 | NED | 49,90 | ||
5 | Lauren TEUNISSEN | LYA | NED | 50,14 | ||
6 | Linda EGGENKAMP | L45 | NED | 50,23 | SB | |
7 | Diede van OORSCHOT | LYA | NED | 52,09 | ||
8 | Iris VISSER (2001) | LC2 | NED | 52,37 | ||
9 | Jacqueline van SCHAJIK | L45 | NED | 53,15 | ||
10 | Jet HOOGEVEEN | LC2 | NED | 55,74 | ||
11 | Myrthe van de GRINT | LC1 | NED | 56,42 | ||
12 | Julia HARTEVELD | LC2 | NED | 57,16 | ||
13 | Joppe BIERMAN | LC1 | NED | 58,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Zoey MAVROFRIDOU | LC1 | NED | 1.00,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Sophie de JONG (2001-10) | LC2 | NED | 1.01,84 | ||
16 | Gesa RÜDIGER | LYC | NED | 1.05,78 | PR SB | |
17 | Isa MEERVELD | LYB | NED | 1.06,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Pia RÜDIGER | LYE | NED | 1.19,81 | ||
19 | Esther RÜDIGER | LYF | NED | 1.23,09 | ||
DNF | Wendy van der HAM | L40 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren TEUNISSEN | LYA | NED | 1.44,83 | ||
2 | Diede van OORSCHOT | LYA | NED | 1.48,11 | ||
3 | Jet HOOGEVEEN | LC2 | NED | 1.56,06 | ||
DNF | Wendy van der HAM | L40 | NED | DNF |
1500m Women 8 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessandra PRIMAVERA | LB1 | NED | 2.25,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Hedri VRIELING | L45 | NED | 2.31,73 | ||
3 | Linda EGGENKAMP | L45 | NED | 2.40,16 | SB | |
4 | Amber STOMMELS | LB1 | NED | 2.41,47 | ||
5 | Jacqueline van SCHAJIK | L45 | NED | 2.45,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeske SLUIJK | L30 | NED | 5.07,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Ellen BARENDREGT | LSA | NED | 5.20,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 8 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imre PLANTEMA | LC1 | NED | 12,23 | SB | |
2 | Liotte SMITS | LB1 | NED | 12,73 | SB | |
3 | Leoniek ANEMA | LB1 | NED | 12,94 | SB | |
4 | Julia LENSINK | LB1 | NED | 13,20 | ||
5 | Ilva van SCHAIK | LC1 | NED | 13,78 | SB | |
6 | Tinka van LEEUWEN | LYA | NED | 14,10 | SB | |
7 | Elisa van VLIET | LC2 | NED | 14,78 | SB | |
8 | Fleur VISSER | LYB | NED | 15,16 | ||
9 | Denise van VUUREN | LYA | NED | 15,39 | SB | |
10 | Demi BROUWER | LYE | NED | 15,67 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 8 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imre PLANTEMA | LC1 | NED | 30,33 | ||
2 | Liotte SMITS | LB1 | NED | 31,63 | SB | |
3 | Leoniek ANEMA | LB1 | NED | 32,13 | SB | |
4 | Julia LENSINK | LB1 | NED | 32,70 | ||
5 | Ilva van SCHAIK | LC1 | NED | 37,07 | ||
6 | Tinka van LEEUWEN | LYA | NED | 38,34 | ||
7 | Fleur VISSER | LYB | NED | 39,72 | ||
8 | Elisa van VLIET | LC2 | NED | 39,89 | ||
9 | Demi BROUWER | LYE | NED | 41,29 | ||
10 | Denise van VUUREN | LYA | NED | 50,42 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 8 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imre PLANTEMA | LC1 | NED | 29,79 | SB | |
2 | Liotte SMITS | LB1 | NED | 30,82 | SB | |
3 | Julia LENSINK | LB1 | NED | 31,61 | SB | |
4 | Leoniek ANEMA | LB1 | NED | 31,74 | SB | |
5 | Ilva van SCHAIK | LC1 | NED | 36,43 | SB | |
6 | Zoey MAVROFRIDOU | LC1 | NED | 37,32 | ||
7 | Tinka van LEEUWEN | LYA | NED | 37,53 | SB | |
8 | Elisa van VLIET | LC2 | NED | 39,11 | SB | |
9 | Fleur VISSER | LYB | NED | 39,30 | ||
10 | Gesa RÜDIGER | LYC | NED | 39,49 | ||
11 | Denise van VUUREN | LYA | NED | 42,60 | ||
11 | Demi BROUWER | LYE | NED | 42,60 | ||
13 | Pia RÜDIGER | LYE | NED | 46,02 | ||
14 | Esther RÜDIGER | LYF | NED | 58,53 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 8 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne COLJÉ | LC2 | NED | 1.11,18 | SB | |
2 | Iris VISSER (2001) | LC2 | NED | 1.13,90 | ||
3 | Myrthe van de GRINT | LC1 | NED | 1.20,06 | ||
4 | Joppe BIERMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.20,10 | SB | |
5 | Julia HARTEVELD | LC2 | NED | 1.20,85 | SB | |
6 | Sophie de JONG (2001-10) | LC2 | NED | 1.30,39 | ||
7 | Isa MEERVELD | LYB | NED | 1.36,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names