Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 14 December 2016 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 14 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MC2 | GER | 43,42 | ||
2 | Lukas HANISCH | MC2 | GER | 43,82 | ||
3 | Zacharias DOBBERKAU | MC2 | GER | 44,43 | ||
4 | Dirk GÜTERSLOH | MSA | GER | 46,31 | ||
5 | Tami LUBAHN | MC2 | GER | 47,31 | ||
6 | Elias POLLOK | MC1 | GER | 47,84 | ||
7 | Noah POLLOK | MC1 | GER | 47,91 | ||
8 | Linus LORENZ | MC1 | GER | 49,53 | ||
9 | Timon BUNDE | MYA | GER | 50,78 | ||
10 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MYC | GER | 51,25 | ||
11 | Magnus MITTAG | MYA | GER | 53,03 | ||
12 | Lennart GRABE | MYC | GER | 56,45 | PR SB | |
13 | Tomy NGUYEN | MYC | GER | 57,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Max BAIER | MYC | GER | 1.02,64 | ||
15 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYC | GER | 1.09,11 | ||
16 | Sandro POSE | MYC | GER | 1.15,46 | ||
DNF | Gideon HANDE | MC1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 14 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MB2 | GER | 1.29,08 | ||
2 | Konstantin HELL | MYB | GER | 1.44,29 | ||
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MYB | GER | 1.44,78 | ||
4 | Lukas KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 1.50,43 | ||
5 | Ansgar TEEGE | MYB | GER | 1.51,56 | ||
6 | Noel NEUBERT | MYB | GER | 1.52,68 |
1500m Men 14 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemens LOTZE | MYA | GER | 2.44,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 14 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leroy DOMNING | MYD | GER | 14,55 | ||
2 | Arne Paul HAMPEL | MYD | GER | 15,02 | ||
3 | Carlos MITTAG | MYD | GER | 15,39 | ||
4 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYE | GER | 15,84 | ||
5 | Aaron TEEGE | MYD | GER | 16,05 | SB | |
6 | Milan EHLERT | MYD | GER | 16,08 | ||
7 | Marek EHLERT | MYD | GER | 16,24 | ||
8 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYE | GER | 16,35 | ||
9 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYD | GER | 17,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 14 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MB2 | GER | 26,35 | SB | |
2 | Tim SCHIEKEL | MB1 | GER | 27,15 | SB | |
3 | Arne Paul HAMPEL | MYD | GER | 41,22 | ||
4 | Leroy DOMNING | MYD | GER | 42,46 | SB | |
5 | Aaron TEEGE | MYD | GER | 43,64 | SB | |
6 | Milan EHLERT | MYD | GER | 44,60 | ||
7 | Marek EHLERT | MYD | GER | 45,25 | SB | |
8 | Carlos MITTAG | MYD | GER | 47,70 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names