Baanwedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED) 22 - 24 November 2008
500m Women - Klasse 2 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie SMIT | LB1 | NED | 41,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Maartje ANEMA | LB2 | NED | 43,55 | ||
3 | Rixt FEENSTRA | LB2 | NED | 43,94 | ||
4 | Carin KETELLAPPER | LSA | NED | 44,23 | SB | |
5 | Diede HEINSIUS | LB2 | NED | 44,40 | SB | |
6 | Wendy LOOIJENGA | LB1 | NED | 44,84 | ||
7 | Marit KLOOSTERBOER | LA1 | NED | 45,40 | SB | |
8 | Jolijn DE VRIES | LSA | NED | 45,60 | SB | |
9 | Aggie WALSMA | LN2 | NED | 46,34 | ||
10 | Roelien DONKER | LSA | NED | 46,38 | SB | |
11 | Rianne BRUINSMA | LSA | NED | 46,48 | SB | |
12 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L30 | NED | 46,53 | PR SB | |
13 | Sandra ZIJLSTRA | LSA | NED | 47,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Kristie HOEKSMA | LN2 | NED | 47,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Marieke NAUTA | LSA | NED | 47,40 | SB | |
16 | Janneke HOSPES | L30 | NED | 47,83 | PR SB | |
17 | Mettie de VEGT | LN2 | NED | 48,22 | ||
18 | Leonie BEZEMA | LN4 | NED | 48,54 | SB | |
19 | Thea KROONTJE | L60 | NED | 49,24 | SB | |
20 | Deborah van der VALK | LN4 | NED | 49,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse 2 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie SMIT | LB1 | NED | 1.26,78 | SB | |
2 | Wendy LOOIJENGA | LB1 | NED | 1.28,75 | ||
3 | Diede HEINSIUS | LB2 | NED | 1.30,47 | ||
4 | Marit KLOOSTERBOER | LA1 | NED | 1.30,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L30 | NED | 1.32,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Jolijn DE VRIES | LSA | NED | 1.33,55 | SB | |
6 | Roelien DONKER | LSA | NED | 1.33,55 | SB | |
8 | Leonie BEZEMA | LN4 | NED | 1.34,46 | SB | |
9 | Mettie de VEGT | LN2 | NED | 1.35,01 | ||
10 | Rianne BRUINSMA | LSA | NED | 1.41,05 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse 2 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rixt FEENSTRA | LB2 | NED | 2.15,94 | SB | |
2 | Maartje ANEMA | LB2 | NED | 2.16,33 | SB | |
3 | Kristie HOEKSMA | LN2 | NED | 2.19,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Sandra ZIJLSTRA | LSA | NED | 2.22,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Marieke NAUTA | LSA | NED | 2.23,77 | SB | |
6 | Thea KROONTJE | L60 | NED | 2.24,87 | SB | |
7 | Carin KETELLAPPER | LSA | NED | 2.25,56 | SB | |
8 | Janneke HOSPES | L30 | NED | 2.27,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Deborah van der VALK | LN4 | NED | 2.30,78 | SB | |
DQ | Aggie WALSMA | LN2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Klasse 2 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anjo de JONG | LB1 | NED | 4.59,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Chanou de ROOS | LN1 | NED | 5.11,51 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse 1 23 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayon KUIPERS | LN2 | NED | 39,74 | ||
2 | Thijsje OENEMA | LN2 | NED | 40,07 | ||
3 | Jorien KRANENBORG | LN4 | NED | 40,45 | ||
4 | Wieteke CRAMER | LSA | NED | 40,99 | ||
5 | Frederika BUWALDA | LSA | NED | 41,71 | ||
6 | Rixt MEIJER | LSA | NED | 41,75 | ||
7 | Froukje de VRIES (1982) | LSA | NED | 43,73 | ||
8 | Imke VORMEER | LN2 | NED | 43,86 | SB | |
9 | Inez TERPSTRA | LA2 | NED | 44,16 | ||
10 | Marjette HEIDA | LA2 | NED | 44,64 | ||
11 | Janet KETELLAPPER | LA1 | NED | 45,25 | SB | |
12 | Ilona HOEKSMA | LA1 | NED | 45,41 | ||
13 | Jildou WITTEVEEN | LA2 | NED | 45,45 | ||
14 | Lianne BRON | LA2 | NED | 45,84 | SB | |
15 | Selma LEENSTRA | LN2 | NED | 47,35 | SB | |
16 | Regien FLAPPER | LA1 | NED | 49,34 | SB | |
17 | Froukje TACONIS | LSA | NED | 50,11 | SB | |
18 | Sisca KROMKAMP | L30 | NED | 52,80 | ||
19 | Marije van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 56,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse 1 23 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayon KUIPERS | LN2 | NED | 1.20,26 | SB | |
2 | Jorien KRANENBORG | LN4 | NED | 1.21,03 | SB | |
3 | Frederika BUWALDA | LSA | NED | 1.21,84 | ||
4 | Imke VORMEER | LN2 | NED | 1.26,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Lianne BRON | LA2 | NED | 1.29,45 | SB | |
6 | Marjette HEIDA | LA2 | NED | 1.30,09 | SB | |
7 | Janet KETELLAPPER | LA1 | NED | 1.31,07 | SB | |
8 | Regien FLAPPER | LA1 | NED | 1.39,66 | SB | |
9 | Froukje TACONIS | LSA | NED | 1.40,57 | SB | |
10 | Sisca KROMKAMP | L30 | NED | 1.47,80 | ||
11 | Marije van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 1.48,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse 1 23 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieteke CRAMER | LSA | NED | 2.03,72 | ||
2 | Rixt MEIJER | LSA | NED | 2.05,43 | SB | |
3 | Froukje de VRIES (1982) | LSA | NED | 2.10,27 | SB | |
4 | Jildou WITTEVEEN | LA2 | NED | 2.14,20 | ||
5 | Ilona HOEKSMA | LA1 | NED | 2.17,07 | SB | |
6 | Selma LEENSTRA | LN2 | NED | 2.22,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Klasse 1 23 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjanne TIMMER | LB2 | NED | 4.43,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse 3 24 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacolien HAARMAN | LSA | NED | 46,10 | SB | |
2 | Siegrid JAGER | LN2 | NED | 48,32 | SB | |
3 | Jildau van der WEIJ | LN4 | NED | 49,02 | SB | |
4 | Jannie BOOTSMA-ZOODSMA | L40 | NED | 49,67 | SB | |
5 | Martine REIJENGA | LA2 | NED | 50,65 | SB | |
6 | Sjoerdje van der MEULEN | L40 | NED | 51,49 | ||
7 | Wendy HOEKSMA | LSA | NED | 51,80 | SB | |
8 | Ellen GIELINK | LN3 | NED | 51,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Laura BOLSCHER | LA1 | NED | 52,44 | ||
10 | Anneke BALSTER | L55 | NED | 52,78 | SB | |
11 | Marlies de JONG | L40 | NED | 53,16 | ||
12 | Lysbet BAKKER | LA1 | NED | 53,45 | SB | |
13 | Goikje SALVERDA-POSTMA | L35 | NED | 53,74 | SB | |
14 | Esther JAARSMA | LA1 | NED | 54,71 | ||
15 | Fanny MOLENMAKER | LA1 | NED | 58,35 | ||
16 | Wiep FOLKERTS | L55 | NED | 1.04,16 | ||
DNS | Antje PIEK-TEN BRUG | L45 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse 3 24 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jildau van der WEIJ | LN4 | NED | 1.36,99 | SB | |
2 | Ellen GIELINK | LN3 | NED | 1.42,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Wendy HOEKSMA | LSA | NED | 1.44,48 | SB | |
4 | Laura BOLSCHER | LA1 | NED | 1.45,32 | SB | |
5 | Esther JAARSMA | LA1 | NED | 1.47,55 | SB | |
6 | Goikje SALVERDA-POSTMA | L35 | NED | 1.49,49 | SB | |
7 | Lysbet BAKKER | LA1 | NED | 1.49,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Fanny MOLENMAKER | LA1 | NED | 2.02,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse 3 24 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacolien HAARMAN | LSA | NED | 2.24,43 | SB | |
2 | Jannie BOOTSMA-ZOODSMA | L40 | NED | 2.30,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Sjoerdje van der MEULEN | L40 | NED | 2.32,06 | SB | |
4 | Siegrid JAGER | LN2 | NED | 2.33,87 | SB | |
5 | Martine REIJENGA | LA2 | NED | 2.36,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Anneke BALSTER | L55 | NED | 2.38,22 | SB | |
7 | Marlies de JONG | L40 | NED | 2.43,08 | SB | |
8 | Wiep FOLKERTS | L55 | NED | 3.09,94 | ||
DNS | Antje PIEK-TEN BRUG | L45 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Klasse 3 24 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna van der BRUG | LSA | NED | 5.39,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - C-junioren 24 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LC1 | NED | 43,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Melissa de BOER | LC2 | NED | 43,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Janetta TOLSMA | LC1 | NED | 43,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Bente van den BERGE | LC1 | NED | 44,07 | ||
5 | Ineke DEDDEN | LC2 | NED | 45,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Monique van der LEEST | LC1 | NED | 46,36 | ||
7 | Elske SIERDSMA | LC1 | NED | 47,23 | ||
8 | Angela DIJKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 47,81 | SB | |
9 | Klaske BERGER | LC2 | NED | 47,82 | ||
10 | Anne TAUBER | LC1 | NED | 47,89 | ||
11 | Laura WIARDA | LC2 | NED | 48,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Simone de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 48,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Welmoed FEENSTRA | LC1 | NED | 49,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Daphne LAMBERTS | LC2 | NED | 49,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Alice REIJENGA | LC2 | NED | 49,75 | ||
16 | Jinke van KEULEN | LC1 | NED | 49,98 | ||
17 | Lysbeth van der WERF | LC1 | NED | 50,00 | PR SB | |
18 | Simone POSTMA | LC1 | NED | 50,43 | PR SB | |
19 | Marieke van LEUVEREN | LC2 | NED | 50,46 | PR SB | |
20 | Marrit POSTHUMA | LC2 | NED | 50,60 | PR SB | |
21 | Myrian RINZEMA | LC2 | NED | 50,66 | PR SB | |
22 | Baudien ROFFEL | LC1 | NED | 51,50 | PR SB | |
23 | Alissa KLIJNSTRA | LC1 | NED | 51,63 | ||
24 | Erika BREMER | LC1 | NED | 51,64 | PR SB | |
25 | Brecht KALSBEEK | LC2 | NED | 51,69 | SB | |
26 | Feikje HUISMAN | LC1 | NED | 51,94 | PR SB | |
27 | Marije SEMPLONIUS | LC2 | NED | 52,53 | PR SB | |
28 | Nynke KRAMER | LC2 | NED | 52,68 | PR SB | |
29 | Jildou van der MEER | LC2 | NED | 52,81 | PR SB | |
30 | Geeske MEYER | LC2 | NED | 53,63 | ||
31 | Melissa STEENHOF | LC1 | NED | 53,72 | PR SB | |
32 | Nynke DIJKSTRA | LC1 | NED | 53,78 | PR SB | |
33 | Pietsje van der LEEUW | LC1 | NED | 54,31 | PR SB | |
34 | Jacqelien FEENSTRA | LC2 | NED | 54,71 | SB | |
35 | Hilde de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 56,10 | PR SB | |
36 | Nienke STOKER | LC2 | NED | 57,63 | ||
37 | Marijke Johanna de BOER | LC2 | NED | 58,33 | PR SB | |
38 | Hester KINGMA | LC1 | NED | 59,02 | PR SB | |
39 | Irene MEIJER | LC1 | NED | 59,11 | PR SB | |
DNS | Esmée WETTING | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Iris SAPPÉ | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Wenneke DIJKSTRA | LC1 | NED | DNF | ||
DQ | Yda van der DAM | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - C-junioren 24 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LC1 | NED | 1.27,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Ineke DEDDEN | LC2 | NED | 1.31,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Janetta TOLSMA | LC1 | NED | 1.31,96 | SB | |
4 | Alice REIJENGA | LC2 | NED | 1.36,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Klaske BERGER | LC2 | NED | 1.37,97 | SB | |
6 | Elske SIERDSMA | LC1 | NED | 1.38,25 | ||
7 | Yda van der DAM | LC1 | NED | 1.38,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Daphne LAMBERTS | LC2 | NED | 1.40,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Simone de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 1.40,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Marieke van LEUVEREN | LC2 | NED | 1.41,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Simone POSTMA | LC1 | NED | 1.42,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Wenneke DIJKSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.43,33 | PR SB | |
13 | Welmoed FEENSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.44,82 | PR SB | |
14 | Alissa KLIJNSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.44,94 | ||
15 | Erika BREMER | LC1 | NED | 1.45,64 | ||
16 | Melissa STEENHOF | LC1 | NED | 1.46,30 | PR SB | |
17 | Iris SAPPÉ | LC1 | NED | 1.46,59 | PR SB | |
18 | Myrian RINZEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.46,67 | PR SB | |
19 | Baudien ROFFEL | LC1 | NED | 1.46,85 | PR SB | |
20 | Nynke KRAMER | LC2 | NED | 1.47,78 | PR SB | |
21 | Marije SEMPLONIUS | LC2 | NED | 1.48,59 | PR SB | |
22 | Jildou van der MEER | LC2 | NED | 1.48,90 | PR SB | |
23 | Brecht KALSBEEK | LC2 | NED | 1.48,91 | SB | |
24 | Feikje HUISMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.49,26 | PR SB | |
25 | Pietsje van der LEEUW | LC1 | NED | 1.51,25 | PR SB | |
26 | Nynke DIJKSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.51,34 | PR SB | |
27 | Hilde de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 1.55,24 | PR SB | |
28 | Marrit POSTHUMA | LC2 | NED | 1.55,70 | SB | |
29 | Nienke STOKER | LC2 | NED | 1.59,12 | ||
30 | Hester KINGMA | LC1 | NED | 2.03,40 | PR SB | |
31 | Irene MEIJER | LC1 | NED | 2.03,43 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jacqelien FEENSTRA | LC2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Esmée WETTING | LC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - C-junioren 24 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa de BOER | LC2 | NED | 2.12,82 | SB | |
2 | Bente van den BERGE | LC1 | NED | 2.18,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Angela DIJKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.24,41 | SB | |
4 | Anne TAUBER | LC1 | NED | 2.25,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Monique van der LEEST | LC1 | NED | 2.27,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Jinke van KEULEN | LC1 | NED | 2.27,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Laura WIARDA | LC2 | NED | 2.28,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Lysbeth van der WERF | LC1 | NED | 2.40,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Geeske MEYER | LC2 | NED | 2.44,41 | PR SB | |
10 | Marijke Johanna de BOER | LC2 | NED | 3.01,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names