Residentie Cup 2008
Den Haag (NED) 22 November 2008
500m Women - Junior A 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LA1 | NED | 41,62 | ||
2 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LA2 | NED | 41,66 | ||
3 | Floor van den BRANDT | LA1 | NED | 41,98 | ||
4 | Rosa PATER | LA1 | NED | 42,12 | ||
5 | Marit DEKKER | LA2 | NED | 42,15 | ||
6 | Yvonne NAUTA | LA1 | NED | 42,37 | ||
7 | Leslie KOEN | LA2 | NED | 43,24 | ||
8 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LA2 | NED | 43,25 | ||
9 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LA1 | NED | 43,30 |
1500m Women - Junior A 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LA1 | NED | 2.07,40 | ||
2 | Yvonne NAUTA | LA1 | NED | 2.07,56 | ||
3 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LA2 | NED | 2.09,01 | SB | |
4 | Rosa PATER | LA1 | NED | 2.09,71 | ||
5 | Marit DEKKER | LA2 | NED | 2.11,47 | ||
6 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LA2 | NED | 2.12,05 | ||
7 | Floor van den BRANDT | LA1 | NED | 2.12,72 | SB | |
8 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LA1 | NED | 2.13,15 | ||
9 | Leslie KOEN | LA2 | NED | 2.18,71 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britt van der STAR | LB2 | NED | 41,65 | ||
2 | Lotte van BEEK | LB2 | NED | 42,04 | ||
3 | Julia van GARDINGEN | LB2 | NED | 42,10 | ||
4 | Mandy GROOT | LB1 | NED | 42,45 | ||
5 | Bo van der WERFF | LB1 | NED | 42,46 | ||
6 | Inge BERVOETS | LB2 | NED | 42,53 | ||
7 | Iris van der STELT | LB1 | NED | 42,70 | SB | |
8 | Margryt GERRITSMA | LB2 | NED | 42,88 | ||
9 | Lotte OLMINKHOF | LB2 | NED | 42,90 | ||
10 | Letitia de JONG | LB1 | NED | 42,94 | ||
11 | Ilse HOGERVORST | LB2 | NED | 43,17 | ||
DQ | Manon KAMMINGA | LB2 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte van BEEK | LB2 | NED | 2.06,83 | ||
2 | Manon KAMMINGA | LB2 | NED | 2.10,75 | ||
3 | Lotte OLMINKHOF | LB2 | NED | 2.11,75 | ||
4 | Julia van GARDINGEN | LB2 | NED | 2.11,80 | ||
5 | Bo van der WERFF | LB1 | NED | 2.13,24 | SB | |
6 | Iris van der STELT | LB1 | NED | 2.13,46 | ||
7 | Ilse HOGERVORST | LB2 | NED | 2.13,77 | ||
8 | Inge BERVOETS | LB2 | NED | 2.13,83 | ||
9 | Margryt GERRITSMA | LB2 | NED | 2.14,84 | SB | |
10 | Britt van der STAR | LB2 | NED | 2.15,07 | SB | |
DQ | Mandy GROOT | LB1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Letitia de JONG | LB1 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reina ANEMA | LC2 | NED | 43,35 | ||
2 | Nina van TOL | LC2 | NED | 43,50 | ||
3 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LC2 | NED | 43,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Antoinette de JONG | LC1 | NED | 43,73 | ||
5 | Lisa van den BOS | LC1 | NED | 44,03 | ||
6 | Annemarie BOER | LC2 | NED | 44,33 | ||
7 | Melissa de BOER | LC2 | NED | 44,40 | ||
7 | Pien KEULSTRA | LC2 | NED | 44,40 | ||
9 | Natasja ROEST | LC2 | NED | 44,55 | PR SB | |
10 | Bente van den BERGE | LC1 | NED | 44,63 | ||
11 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LC2 | NED | 44,70 | ||
12 | Jade van der MOLEN | LC1 | NED | 44,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reina ANEMA | LC2 | NED | 2.14,60 | ||
2 | Annemarie BOER | LC2 | NED | 2.15,04 | ||
3 | Melissa de BOER | LC2 | NED | 2.15,72 | SB | |
4 | Pien KEULSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.16,91 | ||
5 | Jade van der MOLEN | LC1 | NED | 2.17,06 | ||
6 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LC2 | NED | 2.17,31 | ||
7 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LC2 | NED | 2.17,64 | ||
8 | Nina van TOL | LC2 | NED | 2.18,27 | ||
9 | Antoinette de JONG | LC1 | NED | 2.18,44 | ||
10 | Natasja ROEST | LC2 | NED | 2.19,54 | ||
11 | Lisa van den BOS | LC1 | NED | 2.20,07 | ||
12 | Bente van den BERGE | LC1 | NED | 2.23,09 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names