ISU World Cup
Astana (KAZ) 2 - 4 December 2016 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Women - Division A 2 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU Jing 于静 | L30 | CHN | 37,85 | ||
2 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LSA | CHN | 37,87 | ||
3 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LSA | KOR | 37,95 | ||
4 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LSA | JPN | 38,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 38,05 | ||
6 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L30 | JPN | 38,06 | SB | |
7 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,15 | SB | |
8 | Jorien ter MORS | LSA | NED | 38,27 | SB | |
9 | Heather MCLEAN | LSA | CAN | 38,33 | ||
10 | Erina KAMIYA | LSA | JPN | 38,36 | ||
11 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 38,39 | SB | |
12 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 38,64 | SB | |
13 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 38,68 | ||
14 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LSA | KAZ | 38,77 | SB | |
15 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 38,80 | ||
16 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN2 | AUT | 38,86 | ||
17 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 38,91 | ||
18 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LA1 | KOR | 38,98 | ||
19 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 39,05 | SB | |
20 | Noémie FISET | LN2 | CAN | 39,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division A 2 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 4.02,90 | TR | |
2 | Anna YURAKOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 4.03,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LN4 | JPN | 4.05,68 | SB | |
4 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LSA | CAN | 4.05,94 | SB | |
5 | Antoinette de JONG | LN3 | NED | 4.06,14 | ||
6 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L45 | GER | 4.06,50 | ||
7 | Melissa WIJFJE | LN2 | NED | 4.06,72 | ||
8 | Isabelle WEIDEMANN | LN2 | CAN | 4.06,73 | SB | |
9 | Bente KRAUS | LSA | GER | 4.06,74 | SB | |
10 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | L30 | NED | 4.07,96 | ||
11 | Natalia VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 4.08,43 | ||
12 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 4.09,87 | ||
13 | Mia MANGANELLO | LSA | USA | 4.10,51 | ||
14 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LSA | KOR | 4.10,61 | ||
15 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 4.11,19 | ||
16 | Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 | LSA | JPN | 4.12,77 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 2 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 38,87 | SB | |
2 | Kaylin IRVINE | LSA | CAN | 39,05 | ||
3 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LSA | KOR | 39,15 | ||
4 | Judith DANNHAUER | L30 | GER | 39,22 | ||
5 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,24 | SB | |
6 | SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 | LN1 | CHN | 39,49 | ||
7 | Sugar TODD | LSA | USA | 39,58 | ||
8 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN2 | NOR | 39,61 | ||
9 | Elina RISKU | LSA | FIN | 39,75 | ||
10 | Saori TOI 樋 沙織 | LN4 | JPN | 39,76 | ||
11 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LSA | ITA | 39,77 | SB | |
12 | Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LSA | USA | 39,79 | ||
13 | LIN Xue 林雪 | LB2 | CHN | 39,86 | ||
14 | NAM Ye-Won 남예원 | LN2 | KOR | 39,96 | ||
15 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 40,29 | SB | |
16 | Paige SCHWARTZBURG | LSA | USA | 40,56 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 2 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | LSA | NED | 4.05,69 | SB | |
2 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 4.08,45 | SB | |
3 | Stephanie BECKERT | LSA | GER | 4.09,95 | SB | |
4 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 4.10,20 | ||
5 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN2 | CZE | 4.10,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 4.10,99 | ||
7 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L40 | JPN | 4.11,03 | ||
8 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LN1 | JPN | 4.11,12 | ||
9 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 4.11,35 | SB | |
10 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LN3 | POL | 4.11,57 | ||
11 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 4.11,75 | SB | |
12 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | L30 | POL | 4.12,05 | ||
13 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 4.12,14 | SB | |
14 | Fuyo MATSUOKA | LSA | JPN | 4.13,33 | ||
15 | Brianne TUTT | LSA | CAN | 4.14,16 | ||
16 | Victoria FILYUSHKINA | L30 | IAR | 4.16,09 | SB | |
17 | Saskia ALUSALU | LN4 | EST | 4.17,22 | ||
18 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LA1 | KOR | 4.17,47 | SB | |
19 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LA2 | CHN | 4.18,37 | ||
20 | LIU Jing 刘晶 | LSA | CHN | 4.18,91 | ||
21 | Viola FEICHTNER | LA1 | AUT | 4.21,41 | ||
22 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN3 | NOR | 4.21,83 | PR SB | |
23 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LN2 | DEN | 4.22,06 | ||
24 | HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 | LSA | CHN | 4.23,28 | ||
25 | XU Moyuan | LN4 | CHN | 4.24,58 | ||
26 | Tatyana KLIMCHUK | LSA | KAZ | 4.25,33 | SB | |
27 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LSA | KAZ | 4.25,68 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 3 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LN4 | JPN | 1.15,25 | SB | |
2 | Jorien ter MORS | LSA | NED | 1.15,36 | SB | |
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.15,82 | SB | |
4 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,31 | SB | |
5 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LSA | JPN | 1.16,33 | SB | |
6 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.16,37 | SB | |
7 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LSA | KOR | 1.16,38 | SB | |
8 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LSA | CHN | 1.16,47 | ||
9 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.16,64 | SB | |
10 | Erina KAMIYA | LSA | JPN | 1.16,71 | ||
11 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 1.16,74 | ||
12 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L30 | JPN | 1.16,82 | ||
13 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 1.16,95 | ||
14 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LSA | KAZ | 1.17,06 | SB | |
15 | YU Jing 于静 | L30 | CHN | 1.17,19 | ||
16 | Kaylin IRVINE | LSA | CAN | 1.17,22 | ||
17 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN2 | AUT | 1.17,42 | ||
18 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.17,66 | ||
19 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 1.17,77 | ||
20 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LSA | CAN | 1.17,82 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division B 3 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.17,04 | SB | |
2 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LSA | KOR | 1.18,07 | ||
3 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 1.18,22 | ||
4 | Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LSA | USA | 1.18,29 | ||
5 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.18,48 | SB | |
6 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 1.18,55 | ||
7 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN3 | NOR | 1.18,59 | ||
8 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 1.18,75 | ||
9 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN2 | CZE | 1.18,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Heather MCLEAN | LSA | CAN | 1.18,85 | ||
11 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,89 | SB | |
12 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LN1 | JPN | 1.19,08 | ||
13 | ZHAN Xue 詹雪 | LSA | CHN | 1.19,09 | ||
14 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 1.19,35 | ||
15 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LA1 | KOR | 1.19,57 | ||
16 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 1.20,29 | ||
17 | NAM Ye-Won 남예원 | LN2 | KOR | 1.20,47 | ||
18 | Elina RISKU | LSA | FIN | 1.21,16 | SB | |
19 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LSA | ITA | 1.22,46 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division A 4 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU Jing 于静 | L30 | CHN | 37,64 | ||
2 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L30 | JPN | 37,82 | SB | |
3 | Erina KAMIYA | LSA | JPN | 37,88 | SB | |
4 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LSA | CHN | 37,94 | ||
5 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LSA | JPN | 38,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,10(1) | SB | |
7 | Heather MCLEAN | LSA | CAN | 38,10(7) | ||
8 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 38,19 | ||
9 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LA1 | KOR | 38,38 | SB | |
10 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 38,61(3) | SB | |
11 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 38,61(8) | SB | |
12 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN2 | AUT | 38,62 | ||
13 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 38,63 | ||
14 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LSA | KAZ | 38,88 | ||
15 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 38,98(1) | ||
16 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 38,98(7) | SB | |
17 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LSA | KOR | 39,10 | SB | |
18 | Kaylin IRVINE | LSA | CAN | 39,14 | ||
19 | Noémie FISET | LN2 | CAN | 39,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 4 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LN4 | JPN | 1.56,36 | ||
2 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.56,89 | ||
3 | Jorien ter MORS | LSA | NED | 1.57,28 | SB | |
4 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 1.57,51 | SB | |
5 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.58,02 | SB | |
6 | Antoinette de JONG | LN3 | NED | 1.58,58(3) | ||
7 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 1.58,58(7) | SB | |
8 | Melissa WIJFJE | LN2 | NED | 1.58,81 | ||
9 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 1.58,96 | ||
10 | Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 | LSA | JPN | 1.59,00 | ||
11 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LN1 | JPN | 1.59,03 | ||
12 | Mia MANGANELLO | LSA | USA | 1.59,08 | ||
13 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.59,19 | ||
14 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | L30 | POL | 1.59,59 | SB | |
15 | Natalia VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.59,86 | ||
16 | Isabelle WEIDEMANN | LN2 | CAN | 1.59,87 | ||
17 | Brianne TUTT | LSA | CAN | 1.59,90 | ||
18 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 2.00,92 | ||
19 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 2.01,31 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 4 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorien ter MORS | LSA | NED | 38,45 | ||
2 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 38,72 | ||
3 | Sugar TODD | LSA | USA | 39,18 | SB | |
4 | Judith DANNHAUER | L30 | GER | 39,34 | ||
5 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,44 | ||
6 | SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 | LN1 | CHN | 39,51 | ||
7 | LIN Xue 林雪 | LB2 | CHN | 39,60 | ||
8 | NAM Ye-Won 남예원 | LN2 | KOR | 39,61 | ||
9 | Saori TOI 樋 沙織 | LN4 | JPN | 39,70 | ||
10 | Elina RISKU | LSA | FIN | 39,80 | ||
11 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LSA | ITA | 39,92 | ||
12 | Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LSA | USA | 40,24 | ||
13 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 40,41 | ||
14 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L40 | JPN | 40,65 | SB | |
15 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 40,75 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division B 4 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 1.58,22 | SB | |
2 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | LSA | NED | 1.58,41 | SB | |
3 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 1.59,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.59,23 | SB | |
5 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN2 | CZE | 1.59,78 | ||
6 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LA1 | KOR | 1.59,95 | SB | |
7 | Bente KRAUS | LSA | GER | 1.59,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 2.00,09 | SB | |
9 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN3 | NOR | 2.00,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LSA | USA | 2.00,78 | ||
11 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 2.01,22 | SB | |
12 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 2.01,44 | ||
13 | HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 | LSA | CHN | 2.01,46 | ||
14 | Saori TOI 樋 沙織 | LN4 | JPN | 2.01,49 | ||
15 | Paige SCHWARTZBURG | LSA | USA | 2.02,00 | ||
16 | ZHAN Xue 詹雪 | LSA | CHN | 2.02,36 | ||
17 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LSA | KOR | 2.02,56 | ||
18 | LIU Jing 刘晶 | LSA | CHN | 2.02,79 | ||
19 | Saskia ALUSALU | LN4 | EST | 2.02,86 | SB | |
20 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LN2 | DEN | 2.03,69 | ||
21 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LN3 | POL | 2.03,79 | ||
22 | Tatyana KLIMCHUK | LSA | KAZ | 2.04,59 | SB | |
23 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LSA | KAZ | 2.04,83 | ||
24 | XU Moyuan | LN4 | CHN | 2.06,13 | ||
25 | Viola FEICHTNER | LA1 | AUT | 2.08,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names