Baan-Trainingswedstrijd 5
Tilburg (NED) 27 November 2016 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 27 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilse KOELEWIJN | LC2 | NED | 48,00 | ||
2 | Amber KERST | LC2 | NED | 49,38 | ||
3 | Lotte GROENEN | LYB | NED | 50,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Sterre PIKAAR | LYA | NED | 50,74 | ||
5 | Quinty BREIJ | LYA | NED | 51,13 | ||
6 | Bo MENGERINK | LYB | NED | 52,12 | ||
7 | Danique HAPPEL | LYB | NED | 54,31 | ||
8 | Hilde van HULTEN | LC2 | NED | 54,60 | ||
9 | Yesim BENLI | LB1 | NED | 55,57 | SB | |
10 | Imke DONDERS | LC1 | NED | 57,05 | ||
11 | Meike HOHENSTEIN | LYB | NED | 57,31 | ||
12 | Manouk SMEULDERS | LC1 | NED | 58,02 | ||
13 | Marit NEDERLOF | LC1 | NED | 58,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Laura BOEREN | LC1 | NED | 58,13 | SB | |
15 | Elize RIETVELD | LYA | NED | 59,28 | PR SB | |
16 | Mirthe HOHENSTEIN | LC1 | NED | 1.01,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LYC | NED | 1.02,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 27 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viviana RODRIGUEZ | LSA | CHI | 4.57,11 | SB | |
2 | Laura VROMANS | LB1 | NED | 5.38,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Lonneke HULSEN | LB2 | NED | 5.41,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 27 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jami PAPILAJA | LA2 | NED | 12,00 | SB | |
2 | Merel BERTENS | LA1 | NED | 12,81 | SB | |
3 | Maud BIEZEN | LYD | NED | 14,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 27 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel BERTENS | LA1 | NED | 29,67 | SB | |
2 | Jami PAPILAJA | LA2 | NED | 29,80 | SB | |
3 | Maud BIEZEN | LYD | NED | 36,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 27 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilse KOELEWIJN | LC2 | NED | 1.08,74 | SB | |
2 | Amber KERST | LC2 | NED | 1.08,82 | SB | |
3 | Sterre PIKAAR | LYA | NED | 1.11,80 | SB | |
4 | Quinty BREIJ | LYA | NED | 1.13,24 | SB | |
5 | Bo MENGERINK | LYB | NED | 1.13,96 | SB | |
6 | Hilde van HULTEN | LC2 | NED | 1.17,49 | SB | |
7 | Danique HAPPEL | LYB | NED | 1.18,21 | SB | |
8 | Imke DONDERS | LC1 | NED | 1.19,88 | SB | |
9 | Laura BOEREN | LC1 | NED | 1.20,15 | SB | |
10 | Meike HOHENSTEIN | LYB | NED | 1.20,45 | SB | |
11 | Manouk SMEULDERS | LC1 | NED | 1.20,48 | SB | |
12 | Lotte GROENEN | LYB | NED | 1.22,42 | SB | |
13 | Marit NEDERLOF | LC1 | NED | 1.24,32 | SB | |
14 | Elize RIETVELD | LYA | NED | 1.25,70 | SB | |
15 | Mirthe HOHENSTEIN | LC1 | NED | 1.27,55 | SB | |
DQ | Yesim BENLI | LB1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LYC | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names