Moscow Championships - Single Distances
Moscow 23 - 24 November 2016 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,50 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 42,02 | ||
4 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,24 | SB | |
5 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 42,36 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya VALTER | LC2 | IAR | 42,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 42,97 | SB | |
8 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,91 | ||
9 | Ekaterina KESS | LA1 | IAR | 44,18 | SB | |
10 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,35 | ||
11 | Darya GORBATENKO | LA2 | IAR | 44,64 | SB | |
12 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,67 | SB | |
13 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 45,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Alina YUDINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya TRUBINA | L? | IAR | 46,47 | ||
16 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,65 | SB | |
17 | Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) | LA2 | IAR | 46,71 | ||
18 | Vasilisa POPOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 47,20 | SB | |
19 | Alla LUPU | LB1 | IAR | 47,22 | ||
20 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 47,58 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna GUSHHINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,67 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,48 | ||
23 | Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 48,74 | SB | |
DNS | Milena GUZIK | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 2.06,11 | SB | |
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.06,15 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,24 | ||
4 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,82 | ||
5 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,05 | ||
6 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,54 | ||
7 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya GORBATENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.22,61 | PR SB | |
10 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,99 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya TRUBINA | L? | IAR | 2.24,81 | ||
12 | Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) | LA2 | IAR | 2.26,93 | ||
13 | Vasilisa POPOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,63 | PR SB | |
14 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,91 | ||
15 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,55 | ||
16 | Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,58 | SB | |
17 | Anna GUSHHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,65 | SB | |
DNS | Valeriya VALTER | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Milena GUZIK | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,28 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.23,14 | SB | |
3 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,73 | SB | |
4 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,13 | ||
5 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,96 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya VALTER | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,29 | ||
7 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,01 | SB | |
8 | Mariya TRUBINA | L? | IAR | 1.31,34 | ||
9 | Darya GORBATENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.31,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,12 | SB | |
11 | Alla LUPU | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,60 | SB | |
12 | Vasilisa POPOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,09 | SB | |
13 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,49 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 4.25,88 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.37,58 | ||
3 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.58,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya GORBATENKO | LA2 | IAR | 4.58,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina YUDINA | LC1 | IAR | 4.59,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 5.03,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 5.03,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Vasilisa POPOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 5.19,49 | PR SB | |
DNS | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names