Control Starts - Sport School No. 1
Chelyabinsk 13 October 2016 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 13 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BORODAJ | MA1 | IAR | 37,77 | ||
2 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman TIKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Gleb PETRENKO | MB2 | IAR | 38,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,09 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,00 | SB | |
7 | Igor UMERENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,11 | ||
8 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 42,34 | SB | |
9 | Nikita USENKO | MB1 | IAR | 42,35 | SB | |
10 | Daniil ZELIKH | MB1 | IAR | 42,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,82 | ||
12 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,27 | SB | |
13 | Artem SHHEGOLEV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 45,72 | SB | |
14 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 46,59 | PR SB | |
15 | Igor ILYUSHIN | M? | IAR | 47,85 | SB | |
16 | Ivan VEBER | MB1 | IAR | 48,11 | SB | |
17 | Danila MININ | MYA | IAR | 49,18 | PR SB | |
18 | Semen PANARIN | MC2 | IAR | 49,82 | SB | |
19 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MYA | IAR | 51,08 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MYB | IAR | 51,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail MAZIN | MYA | IAR | 52,32 | SB | |
22 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MYB | IAR | 53,35 | SB | |
23 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MYA | IAR | 54,41 | SB | |
DNF | Igor KOCHNEV | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 13 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,99 | ||
2 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MYA | IAR | 48,83 | SB | |
3 | Semen PANARIN | MC2 | IAR | 51,18 | ||
4 | Danila MININ | MYA | IAR | 51,23 | ||
5 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MYA | IAR | 52,24 | ||
6 | Mikhail MAZIN | MYA | IAR | 53,36 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,21 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,36 | SB | |
3 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,13 | SB | |
4 | Igor ILYUSHIN | M? | IAR | 1.43,91 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.49,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MYB | IAR | 1.51,96 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 13 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BORODAJ | MA1 | IAR | 4.15,36 | SB | |
2 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,52 | SB | |
3 | Gleb PETRENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,87 | SB | |
4 | Roman TIKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.25,26 | SB | |
5 | Daniil ZELIKH | MB1 | IAR | 4.25,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Igor KOCHNEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.27,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,06 | SB | |
8 | Nikita USENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.36,84 | SB | |
9 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.48,32 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names