Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED) 20 November 2016 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kees HEEMSKERK (1994) | MN3 | NED | 39,00 | ||
2 | Calvin van KLINK | MA2 | NED | 39,34 | ||
3 | Daan SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 40,05 | ||
4 | Dan VERBIJ | MB2 | NED | 40,17 | ||
5 | Armand BROOS | MB1 | NED | 40,20 | ||
6 | Jesse SPEIJERS | MC2 | NED | 40,71 | ||
7 | Edo MAAS | MB2 | NED | 40,93 | SB | |
8 | Kiet FOEKEN | MB2 | NED | 41,02 | SB | |
9 | Tom ZEGERS | MA1 | NED | 41,41 | ||
10 | Hugo UIJLENBROEK | MB2 | NED | 41,47 | ||
11 | Thijs KOOIMAN | MC2 | NED | 41,57 | ||
12 | Leon de HOOP | MB2 | NED | 41,58 | ||
13 | Wijnand KOOIMAN | M50 | NED | 42,42 | SB | |
14 | Henk van ATTEN | MC1 | NED | 42,59 | ||
15 | Ivan SLINGERLAND | MC2 | NED | 42,85 | PR SB | |
16 | Jan Dirk HARTING | MC2 | NED | 42,92 | ||
17 | Sander HOOGENDOORN | MB1 | NED | 43,01 | ||
18 | Peder ROBIJN | MB1 | NED | 43,05 | ||
19 | Stan SPRINGER | MC2 | NED | 43,12 | ||
20 | Arjan BAKKER (1959) | M55 | NED | 43,21 | SB | |
21 | Sjors TETTERO | MC1 | NED | 43,35 | ||
22 | Pim STUIJ | MC1 | NED | 43,41 | ||
23 | Tom LELTZ | MC2 | NED | 43,52 | ||
24 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MC1 | NED | 43,77 | ||
25 | Paddy SMIT | MC1 | NED | 44,09 | ||
26 | Luuk HOOGEVEEN | MC1 | NED | 45,09 | ||
27 | Ted DALRYMPLE | MYA | NED | 45,42 | ||
28 | Okke MOUWEN | MYA | NED | 46,58 | PR SB | |
29 | Jeremy BRINKERS | MC1 | NED | 47,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armand BROOS | MB1 | NED | 1.21,85 | ||
2 | Dan VERBIJ | MB2 | NED | 1.22,86 | ||
3 | Sander HOOGENDOORN | MB1 | NED | 1.25,92 | SB | |
4 | Peder ROBIJN | MB1 | NED | 1.27,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kees HEEMSKERK (1994) | MN3 | NED | 1.54,51 | ||
2 | Calvin van KLINK | MA2 | NED | 2.04,52 | ||
3 | Thijs KOOIMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.06,50 | ||
4 | Arjan BAKKER (1959) | M55 | NED | 2.07,78 | SB | |
5 | Wijnand KOOIMAN | M50 | NED | 2.08,80 | SB | |
6 | Stan SPRINGER | MC2 | NED | 2.10,16 | ||
7 | Henk van ATTEN | MC1 | NED | 2.12,47 | ||
8 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MC1 | NED | 2.13,90 | ||
9 | Tom LELTZ | MC2 | NED | 2.16,21 | ||
10 | Sjors TETTERO | MC1 | NED | 2.19,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Luuk HOOGEVEEN | MC1 | NED | 2.24,77 | ||
12 | Okke MOUWEN | MYA | NED | 2.33,33 | PR SB | |
DNS | Tom ZEGERS | MA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels OVERVOORDE | MN1 | NED | 4.02,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Edo MAAS | MB2 | NED | 4.16,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Paul ROBIJN | M50 | NED | 4.23,48 | SB | |
4 | Kiet FOEKEN | MB2 | NED | 4.26,97 | ||
5 | Hugo UIJLENBROEK | MB2 | NED | 4.29,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Leon de HOOP | MB2 | NED | 4.36,97 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 11,00 | SB | |
2 | Ivan SLINGERLAND | MC2 | NED | 11,18 | ||
3 | Jesse SPEIJERS | MC2 | NED | 11,30 | SB | |
4 | Pim STUIJ | MC1 | NED | 11,55 | SB | |
5 | Jan Dirk HARTING | MC2 | NED | 11,92 | SB | |
6 | Paddy SMIT | MC1 | NED | 11,94 | SB | |
7 | Ted DALRYMPLE | MYA | NED | 12,10 | SB | |
8 | Jeremy BRINKERS | MC1 | NED | 12,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 25,75 | SB | |
2 | Jesse SPEIJERS | MC2 | NED | 26,26 | SB | |
3 | Ivan SLINGERLAND | MC2 | NED | 27,11 | SB | |
4 | Pim STUIJ | MC1 | NED | 27,29 | SB | |
5 | Paddy SMIT | MC1 | NED | 28,19 | SB | |
6 | Jan Dirk HARTING | MC2 | NED | 28,21 | SB | |
7 | Ted DALRYMPLE | MYA | NED | 29,75 | SB | |
8 | Jeremy BRINKERS | MC1 | NED | 30,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names