500m Women 19 November 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Martine RIPSRUD
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
39,86 |
|
2 |
Ellen BJERTNES
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
40,25 |
|
3 |
Anne GULBRANDSEN
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
40,94 |
SB |
4 |
Martine Lilløy BRUUN
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
41,03 |
|
5 |
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
41,19 |
SB |
6 |
Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
41,64 |
|
7 |
Marte VATN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
41,65 |
SB |
8 |
Inga Anne VASAASEN
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
42,14 |
SB |
9 |
Camilla LUND
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
42,22 |
|
10 |
Eva LAGRANGE
|
LSA |
|
SWE |
42,67 |
|
11 |
Ingvild HELLEM
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
42,76 |
SB |
12 |
Marit Fjellanger BØHM
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
43,13 |
SB |
13 |
Ida SANDERUD
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
43,92 |
SB |
14 |
Thea FLØITEN
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
44,52 |
SB |
15 |
Marie Bakken HAUGLI
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
45,48 |
SB |
16 |
Renate JEPPSSON
|
L40 |
|
NOR |
45,68 |
SB |
17 |
Elin FRYCKBERG
|
LN1 |
|
SWE |
45,75 |
SB |
18 |
Else Merethe OMSLAND
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
46,04 |
SB |
18 |
Guro BERGSTRØM
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
46,04 |
SB |
20 |
Svetlana JOHNSEN
|
L40 |
|
UKR |
46,67 |
SB |
21 |
Marichen HAGELUND
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
47,92 |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 November 2016
1500m Women 19 November 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ellen BJERTNES
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
2.00,89 |
PR SB |
2 |
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
2.03,49 |
|
3 |
Camilla LUND
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
2.05,13 |
|
4 |
Marte VATN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
2.05,54 |
SB |
5 |
Marit Fjellanger BØHM
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
2.07,24 |
SB |
6 |
Inga Anne VASAASEN
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
2.07,52 |
SB |
7 |
Martine Lilløy BRUUN
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
2.09,28 |
|
8 |
Eva LAGRANGE
|
LSA |
|
SWE |
2.09,31 |
|
9 |
Ida SANDERUD
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
2.14,05 |
SB |
10 |
Thea FLØITEN
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
2.15,07 |
SB |
11 |
Marie Bakken HAUGLI
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
2.16,98 |
SB |
12 |
Guro BERGSTRØM
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
2.23,61 |
SB |
13 |
Else Merethe OMSLAND
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
2.28,83 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 19 November 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
41,29 |
PR SB |
2 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
41,90 |
|
3 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
43,01 |
PR SB |
4 |
Anja SPORSHEIM
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
44,22 |
SB |
5 |
Clara FORSLUND
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
44,33 |
PR SB |
6 |
Trine HEIAN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
44,37 |
SB |
7 |
Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
44,63 |
|
8 |
Ingeborg STORLER
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
44,65 |
|
9 |
Emma LINDEIJER
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
44,84 |
|
10 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
44,88 |
PR SB |
11 |
Gina ENGEBRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
45,08 |
SB |
12 |
Ida HALLBERG
|
LA2 |
|
SWE |
45,41 |
SB |
13 |
Oda M. Maageng LUND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
45,54 |
SB |
14 |
Hedvig HILDE
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
45,59 |
PR SB |
15 |
Ann-Marie LINDQVIST
|
LA2 |
|
SWE |
45,99 |
SB |
16 |
Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
46,58 |
PR SB |
17 |
Camilla HVAMMEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
47,14 |
SB |
18 |
Kathrine HAUG
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
47,37 |
|
19 |
Moa FUNDELL
|
LA1 |
|
SWE |
47,78 |
SB |
20 |
Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD
|
LB2 |
|
THA |
48,61 |
|
21 |
Ypie van SINDEREN
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
48,74 |
PR SB |
22 |
Lise HØLLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
52,20 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 19 November 2016
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 19 November 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.09,19 |
SB |
2 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.13,13 |
SB |
3 |
Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.15,99 |
PR SB |
4 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.16,51 |
PR SB |
5 |
Ida HALLBERG
|
LA2 |
|
SWE |
2.16,72 |
SB |
6 |
Trine HEIAN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.20,42 |
PR SB |
7 |
Hedvig HILDE
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.20,58 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ann-Marie LINDQVIST
|
LA2 |
|
SWE |
2.20,66 |
SB |
9 |
Gina ENGEBRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.22,91 |
PR SB |
10 |
Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.23,73 |
PR SB |
11 |
Emma LINDEIJER
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
2.23,78 |
SB |
12 |
Kathrine HAUG
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
2.24,07 |
SB |
13 |
Ypie van SINDEREN
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
2.28,12 |
PR SB |
14 |
Camilla HVAMMEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.31,34 |
SB |
15 |
Moa FUNDELL
|
LA1 |
|
SWE |
2.31,60 |
SB |
16 |
Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD
|
LB2 |
|
THA |
2.37,64 |
SB |
DNF |
Lise HØLLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Testklasse 19 November 2016
500m Women 20 November 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Martine RIPSRUD
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
40,17 |
|
2 |
Martine Lilløy BRUUN
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
41,07 |
|
3 |
Anne GULBRANDSEN
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
41,24 |
|
4 |
Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
41,38 |
SB |
5 |
Marte VATN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
41,57 |
SB |
6 |
Inga Anne VASAASEN
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
42,09 |
SB |
7 |
Eva LAGRANGE
|
LSA |
|
SWE |
42,51 |
|
8 |
Ingvild HELLEM
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
43,05 |
|
9 |
Ida SANDERUD
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
43,73 |
SB |
10 |
Thea FLØITEN
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
45,17 |
|
11 |
Elin FRYCKBERG
|
LN1 |
|
SWE |
45,50 |
SB |
12 |
Marichen HAGELUND
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
45,54 |
|
13 |
Guro BERGSTRØM
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
45,75 |
SB |
14 |
Else Merethe OMSLAND
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
46,00 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 November 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ellen BJERTNES
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
1.18,92 |
SB |
2 |
Martine Lilløy BRUUN
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
1.22,04 |
SB |
3 |
Inga Anne VASAASEN
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
1.22,35 |
SB |
4 |
Marit Fjellanger BØHM
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
1.24,22 |
SB |
5 |
Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
1.24,86 |
SB |
6 |
Ida SANDERUD
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
1.27,19 |
SB |
7 |
Ingvild HELLEM
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
1.27,71 |
|
8 |
Thea FLØITEN
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
1.28,47 |
SB |
9 |
Marie Bakken HAUGLI
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
1.30,22 |
SB |
10 |
Guro BERGSTRØM
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
1.33,64 |
|
11 |
Else Merethe OMSLAND
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
1.34,38 |
SB |
12 |
Marichen HAGELUND
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
1.34,75 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 20 November 2016
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 20 November 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
41,37 |
SB |
2 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
41,56 |
|
3 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
43,26 |
|
4 |
Trine HEIAN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
43,55 |
PR SB |
5 |
Clara FORSLUND
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
44,03 |
PR SB |
6 |
Anja SPORSHEIM
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
44,04 |
SB |
7 |
Gina ENGEBRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
44,54 |
PR SB |
8 |
Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
44,72 |
|
9 |
Emma LINDEIJER
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
44,82 |
|
10 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
44,85 |
PR SB |
11 |
Ingeborg STORLER
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
45,07 |
|
12 |
Hedvig HILDE
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
45,33 |
PR SB |
13 |
Lise HØLLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
45,43 |
|
14 |
Ida HALLBERG
|
LA2 |
|
SWE |
46,00 |
|
15 |
Camilla HVAMMEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
47,25 |
|
16 |
Moa FUNDELL
|
LA1 |
|
SWE |
47,48 |
SB |
17 |
Ypie van SINDEREN
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
47,88 |
PR SB |
18 |
Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD
|
LB2 |
|
THA |
48,79 |
|
DQ |
Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 20 November 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.24,10 |
SB |
2 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.24,20 |
SB |
3 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.25,29 |
|
4 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.29,03 |
SB |
5 |
Trine HEIAN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.29,20 |
PR SB |
6 |
Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.29,57 |
SB |
7 |
Anja SPORSHEIM
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.29,72 |
SB |
8 |
Ida HALLBERG
|
LA2 |
|
SWE |
1.29,93 |
SB |
9 |
Ann-Marie LINDQVIST
|
LA2 |
|
SWE |
1.30,60 |
SB |
10 |
Emma LINDEIJER
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.30,96 |
SB |
11 |
Gina ENGEBRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.30,99 |
PR SB |
12 |
Ingeborg STORLER
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.31,31 |
|
13 |
Hedvig HILDE
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.31,85 |
PR SB |
14 |
Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.33,12 |
PR SB |
15 |
Kathrine HAUG
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.35,89 |
|
16 |
Clara FORSLUND
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
1.36,55 |
|
17 |
Moa FUNDELL
|
LA1 |
|
SWE |
1.36,71 |
SB |
18 |
Ypie van SINDEREN
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
1.38,14 |
PR SB |
19 |
Camilla HVAMMEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.38,42 |
SB |
20 |
Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD
|
LB2 |
|
THA |
1.40,08 |
|
WDR |
Lise HØLLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Junior 20 November 2016
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Testklasse 20 November 2016