ISU World Cup
Nagano (JPN) 18 - 20 November 2016 Source: live.isuresults.eu
5000m Men - Division A 18 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven KRAMER | M30 | NED | 6.15,17 | TR | |
2 | Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) | M30 | NED | 6.15,70 | SB | |
3 | Douwe de VRIES | M35 | NED | 6.17,65 | SB | |
4 | Erik Jan KOOIMAN | M30 | NED | 6.18,58 | SB | |
5 | Peter MICHAEL | MSA | NZL | 6.18,64 | SB | |
6 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 6.21,21 | ||
7 | Patrick ROEST | MN2 | NED | 6.21,55 | ||
8 | Moritz GEISREITER (1987) | MSA | GER | 6.22,49 | ||
9 | Alexis CONTIN | M30 | FRA | 6.23,74 | ||
10 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MN4 | ITA | 6.24,15 | SB | |
11 | Patrick BECKERT | MSA | GER | 6.24,98 | ||
12 | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN | M30 | CAN | 6.25,64 | ||
13 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MN3 | ITA | 6.27,22 | SB | |
14 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MN3 | JPN | 6.30,00 | ||
15 | Davide GHIOTTO | MN4 | ITA | 6.39,74 | ||
DQ | Nils VAN DER POEL | MN2 | SWE | DQ |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Division B 18 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA 土屋 良輔 | MN3 | JPN | 6.23,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 6.25,08 | PR SB | |
3 | LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 | MSA | KOR | 6.25,12 | ||
4 | Jordan BELCHOS | MSA | CAN | 6.25,52 | ||
5 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MSA | NOR | 6.26,78 | ||
6 | Michele MALFATTI | MN3 | ITA | 6.26,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MN2 | JPN | 6.28,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Simen Spieler NILSEN | MN4 | NOR | 6.29,55 | ||
9 | Thomas Henrik SØFTELAND | MSA | NOR | 6.30,13 | SB | |
10 | Sindre HENRIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 6.30,59 | SB | |
11 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MSA | POL | 6.30,63 | ||
12 | Reyon KAY | M30 | NZL | 6.30,69 | ||
13 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 6.31,84 | SB | |
14 | Shota NAKAMURA 中村 奨太 | MN4 | JPN | 6.32,29 | PR SB | |
15 | KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 | MA1 | KOR | 6.33,44 | SB | |
16 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | M30 | CZE | 6.34,43 | ||
17 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 6.34,48 | ||
18 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MN2 | AUT | 6.34,50 | ||
19 | Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 | MN4 | JPN | 6.35,13 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitry BABENKO Дмитрий Бабенко | M30 | KAZ | 6.37,52 | ||
21 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MSA | POL | 6.40,13 | ||
22 | KC BOUTIETTE | M45 | USA | 6.42,22 | SB | |
23 | Joshua CAPPONI | MN3 | AUS | 6.44,63 | ||
24 | Shane DOBBIN | M35 | NZL | 6.44,72 | ||
25 | Marcin BACHANEK | MN2 | POL | 6.45,34 | ||
26 | ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 | MSA | CHN | 6.47,53 | ||
27 | WANG Shiwei 王世伟 | MN1 | CHN | 6.51,05 | ||
DNF | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MN3 | DEN | DNF | ||
DQ | Viktor Hald THORUP | MN3 | DEN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division A 19 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjeld NUIS | MSA | NED | 1.08,46 | TR SB | |
2 | Kai VERBIJ | MN3 | NED | 1.08,58 | SB | |
3 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.08,80 | SB | |
4 | Joey MANTIA | M30 | USA | 1.08,92 | ||
5 | Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 1.08,96 | SB | |
6 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | MN4 | CAN | 1.09,33 | ||
7 | Alexandre ST-JEAN | MSA | CAN | 1.09,42(0) | SB | |
8 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MSA | USA | 1.09,42(1) | ||
9 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 1.09,59 | SB | |
10 | Mika POUTALA | M30 | FIN | 1.09,61 | ||
11 | Shani DAVIS | M30 | USA | 1.09,63 | SB | |
12 | Jonathan GARCIA | M30 | USA | 1.09,73 | ||
13 | Takuro ODA 小田 卓朗 | MSA | JPN | 1.09,80 | PR SB | |
14 | Thomas KROL | MSA | NED | 1.09,89(1) | ||
15 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 1.09,89(2) | SB | |
16 | Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI | MSA | POL | 1.10,32 | SB | |
17 | Joel DUFTER | MN3 | GER | 1.10,36 | ||
18 | MO Tae-Bum 모태범 | MSA | KOR | 1.10,87 | ||
19 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | MSA | KOR | 1.10,98 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division B 19 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 | MSA | KOR | 1.09,67 | ||
2 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MN3 | KOR | 1.09,92 | ||
3 | Taro KONDO 近藤 太郎 | MN3 | JPN | 1.10,07 | SB | |
4 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MSA | CAN | 1.10,24 | ||
5 | Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979) 中村 駿佑 | MSA | JPN | 1.10,26 | ||
6 | Gerben JORRITSMA | MN4 | NED | 1.10,46 | ||
7 | Richard MACLENNAN | MSA | CAN | 1.10,52 | ||
8 | Christopher FIOLA | MN1 | CAN | 1.10,61 | SB | |
9 | Makoto OWADA 大和田 真 | MSA | JPN | 1.10,91 | ||
10 | Yuto FUJINO 藤野 裕人 | MN4 | JPN | 1.10,95 | ||
11 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 1.10,97 | ||
12 | Victor LOBAS | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,01 | PR SB | |
13 | Pedro CAUSIL | MSA | COL | 1.11,04 | ||
14 | Konrád NAGY | MSA | HUN | 1.11,05 | ||
15 | Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин | MN1 | KAZ | 1.11,10 | PR SB | |
16 | David ANDERSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.11,12 | SB | |
17 | Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин | MSA | KAZ | 1.11,18 | SB | |
18 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.11,24 | ||
19 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MSA | ITA | 1.11,28 | ||
20 | Lucas van ALPHEN | MSA | NED | 1.11,37 | ||
21 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.11,60 | ||
22 | Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN | MSA | NOR | 1.11,62 | SB | |
23 | LI Bailin 李佰林 | MSA | CHN | 1.11,71 | ||
24 | LI Yanzhe 李岩哲 | MB2 | CHN | 1.12,01 | ||
25 | Marten LIIV | MN1 | EST | 1.12,09 | ||
26 | Darren (Ta-Yuan) HUANG | MSA | TPE | 1.12,16 | ||
27 | Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов | MN1 | KAZ | 1.12,27 | SB | |
28 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MN1 | CHN | 1.12,42 | ||
29 | Tommi PULLI | MSA | FIN | 1.12,76 | ||
30 | Armin HAGER | MN3 | AUT | 1.12,89 | ||
31 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | 1.13,03 | ||
32 | Daniel GREIG | MSA | AUS | 1.55,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division A 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 34,82 | SB | |
2 | Jan SMEEKENS | M30 | NED | 34,89 | SB | |
3 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | MSA | KOR | 34,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Kai VERBIJ | MN3 | NED | 34,97 | SB | |
5 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 35,01 | ||
6 | Ronald MULDER | M30 | NED | 35,02 | ||
7 | Mika POUTALA | M30 | FIN | 35,05 | ||
8 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | MSA | KAZ | 35,08(3) | ||
9 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MN4 | JPN | 35,08(8) | SB | |
10 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MSA | USA | 35,08(9) | ||
11 | Dai Dai N'TAB | MN3 | NED | 35,17 | SB | |
12 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 35,21 | PR SB | |
13 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MSA | CAN | 35,25 | ||
14 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MN3 | KOR | 35,31 | ||
15 | GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 | MA2 | CHN | 35,38 | ||
16 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MN2 | KOR | 35,40 | ||
17 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 35,42 | ||
18 | MO Tae-Bum 모태범 | MSA | KOR | 35,43 | ||
19 | William DUTTON | MSA | CAN | 35,49 | ||
DQ | Kjeld NUIS | MSA | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division A 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joey MANTIA | M30 | USA | 1.45,43 | SB | |
2 | Kjeld NUIS | MSA | NED | 1.45,63 | SB | |
3 | Shani DAVIS | M30 | USA | 1.46,43 | SB | |
4 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 1.46,59 | ||
5 | Patrick ROEST | MN2 | NED | 1.46,83 | ||
6 | Sven KRAMER | M30 | NED | 1.47,02 | ||
7 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.47,09 | ||
8 | Takuro ODA 小田 卓朗 | MSA | JPN | 1.47,24 | SB | |
9 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.47,43 | SB | |
10 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | MN4 | CAN | 1.47,51 | ||
11 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | M30 | IAR | 1.47,58 | SB | |
12 | KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 | MA1 | KOR | 1.47,62 | ||
13 | Shota NAKAMURA 中村 奨太 | MN4 | JPN | 1.47,66 | ||
14 | Douwe de VRIES | M35 | NED | 1.47,81 | SB | |
15 | Taro KONDO 近藤 太郎 | MN3 | JPN | 1.47,84 | ||
16 | Thomas KROL | MSA | NED | 1.47,87 | ||
17 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 1.48,25 | SB | |
18 | JOO Hyong-Jun 주형준 | MSA | KOR | 1.48,52 | ||
19 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MN4 | ITA | 1.48,58 | ||
20 | Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI | MSA | POL | 1.49,12 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division B 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 35,11 | ||
2 | Christopher FIOLA | MN1 | CAN | 35,33 | ||
3 | Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX | M30 | CAN | 35,40 | ||
4 | Jonathan GARCIA | M30 | USA | 35,44 | ||
5 | Eikichi SAKAMOTO 坂本 永吉 | MN3 | JPN | 35,45 | ||
6 | Denis KOVAL | MSA | IAR | 35,56 | SB | |
7 | Daniel GREIG | MSA | AUS | 35,57 | SB | |
8 | Gilmore JUNIO | MSA | CAN | 35,60 | ||
9 | Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979) 中村 駿佑 | MSA | JPN | 35,64 | ||
10 | XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 | MN3 | CHN | 35,68 | ||
11 | SUNG Ching-Yang | MSA | TPE | 35,71 | SB | |
12 | Pedro CAUSIL | MSA | COL | 35,75(1) | ||
13 | David BOSA | MSA | ITA | 35,75(2) | ||
14 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN1 | IAR | 35,75(5) | ||
15 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MSA | ITA | 35,83 | ||
16 | Denny IHLE | M30 | GER | 35,87 | ||
17 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MN3 | POL | 35,88 | ||
18 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 35,91 | ||
19 | MU Zhongsheng 牟钟声 | MSA | CHN | 36,05 | ||
20 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | 36,10 | ||
21 | Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов | MN1 | KAZ | 36,24 | ||
22 | LI Yanzhe 李岩哲 | MB2 | CHN | 36,36 | ||
23 | Marten LIIV | MN1 | EST | 36,51 | SB | |
24 | Tommi PULLI | MSA | FIN | 36,72 | ||
25 | Konrád NAGY | MSA | HUN | 37,04 | ||
26 | Armin HAGER | MN3 | AUT | 37,51 | ||
DQ | Daichi YAMANAKA 山中 大地 | MSA | JPN | DQ | ||
DQ | Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN | MSA | NOR | DQ | ||
DQ | Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 | MSA | JPN | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division B 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter MICHAEL | MSA | NZL | 1.47,57 | SB | |
2 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MN3 | JPN | 1.47,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Denny MORRISON | M30 | CAN | 1.48,26 | ||
4 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MSA | POL | 1.48,33 | SB | |
5 | Sindre HENRIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.48,40 | ||
6 | David ANDERSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.48,96 | SB | |
7 | Alexis CONTIN | M30 | FRA | 1.49,19 | ||
8 | Victor LOBAS | MN3 | IAR | 1.49,23 | PR SB | |
9 | LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 | MSA | KOR | 1.49,37 | ||
10 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MN2 | SWE | 1.49,65 | PR SB | |
11 | KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 | MSA | KOR | 1.49,66 | ||
12 | Tomoya WATANABE 渡部 知也 | MSA | JPN | 1.49,71 | SB | |
13 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | M30 | POL | 1.49,90 | ||
14 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MN3 | ITA | 1.49,93 | ||
15 | Adrian WIELGAT | MSA | POL | 1.49,94 | ||
16 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 1.50,04 | ||
17 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 1.50,12 | SB | |
18 | Richard MACLENNAN | MSA | CAN | 1.50,36 | ||
19 | Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER | MSA | GER | 1.50,42 | ||
20 | Konrád NAGY | MSA | HUN | 1.50,62 | ||
21 | Simen Spieler NILSEN | MN4 | NOR | 1.50,84 | ||
22 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MN2 | AUT | 1.51,04 | ||
23 | Darren (Ta-Yuan) HUANG | MSA | TPE | 1.51,21 | ||
24 | Marten LIIV | MN1 | EST | 1.51,35 | ||
25 | WU Yu 吴宇 | MA2 | CHN | 1.51,37 | ||
26 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MN3 | DEN | 1.52,03 | ||
27 | Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин | MN1 | KAZ | 1.52,14 | SB | |
28 | Tommi PULLI | MSA | FIN | 1.52,93 | ||
29 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 1.53,78 | SB | |
30 | Mario VALENCIA | MSA | COL | 1.54,68 | ||
31 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | M30 | CZE | 1.56,76 | ||
DNF | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | LI Bailin 李佰林 | MSA | CHN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names