Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 22 - 23 November 2008
500m Men 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz STASIOWSKI | MN1 | POL | 37,80 | ||
2 | Artur NOGAL | MA1 | POL | 37,90 | ||
3 | Maciej BIEGA | MN1 | POL | 38,10 | ||
3 | Daniel GWADERA | MA2 | POL | 38,10 | ||
5 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN2 | POL | 38,70 | ||
5 | Tomasz BUDZ | MN3 | POL | 38,70 | ||
5 | Mateusz KASPRZYK | MA2 | POL | 38,70 | ||
8 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | MSA | POL | 38,80 | ||
9 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 39,20 | ||
10 | Patryk WÓJCIK | MA2 | POL | 39,40 | ||
11 | Tomasz PANDYRA | MA1 | POL | 39,70 | ||
12 | Dariusz NOSAL | MN1 | POL | 39,80 | ||
13 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 39,90 | ||
13 | Marcin PIETRUCZUK | MA1 | POL | 39,90 | ||
15 | Łukasz GÓRSKI | MA2 | POL | 40,00 | ||
16 | Wojciech BARAN | MA2 | POL | 40,10 | ||
17 | Dariusz STANUCH | MN4 | POL | 40,20 | ||
18 | Mateusz WARYCH (1990) | MA2 | POL | 40,30 | PR SB | |
19 | Tomasz ROSIAK | MSA | POL | 40,70 | SB | |
20 | Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY | MA2 | POL | 41,20 | ||
20 | Piotr BLUJ | MN4 | POL | 41,20 | SB | |
20 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | 41,20 | ||
23 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 42,10 | ||
24 | Kamil KUCHARSKI | MA2 | POL | 42,60 | ||
24 | Łukasz BADOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 42,60 | PR SB | |
24 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 42,60 | ||
27 | Tomasz KOBALCZYK | MB1 | POL | 43,00 | SB | |
28 | Mateusz JANAS | MA2 | POL | 43,30 | ||
29 | Mateusz ŚWIERNIAK | MA1 | POL | 43,60 | ||
30 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MC2 | POL | 43,70 | ||
31 | Kamil BODZIAK | MA1 | POL | 43,80 | ||
32 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 44,60 | ||
33 | Adrian GAWLIK | MB2 | POL | 45,60 | SB | |
34 | Arkadiusz BASTRZYK | MB2 | POL | 52,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej BIEGA | MN1 | POL | 1.18,10 | ||
2 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | MSA | POL | 1.18,20 | ||
2 | Daniel GWADERA | MA2 | POL | 1.18,20 | SB | |
4 | Artur NOGAL | MA1 | POL | 1.18,30 | ||
5 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 1.18,80 | ||
6 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.19,70 | ||
7 | Tomasz BUDZ | MN3 | POL | 1.20,00 | ||
8 | Mateusz STASIOWSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.21,60 | ||
9 | Tomasz PANDYRA | MA1 | POL | 1.22,10 | ||
10 | Dariusz NOSAL | MN1 | POL | 1.22,50 | ||
11 | Marcin PIETRUCZUK | MA1 | POL | 1.24,10 | ||
12 | Mateusz JANAS | MA2 | POL | 1.28,10 | SB | |
13 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.29,90 | ||
14 | Kamil BODZIAK | MA1 | POL | 1.30,60 | SB | |
15 | Tomasz KOBALCZYK | MB1 | POL | 1.31,20 | ||
16 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 1.32,10 | SB | |
17 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MC2 | POL | 1.32,50 | SB | |
18 | Adrian GAWLIK | MB2 | POL | 1.35,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witold MAZUR | M35 | POL | 4.12,00 | SB | |
2 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN2 | POL | 4.13,10 | ||
3 | Robert KUSTRA | MSA | POL | 4.13,50 | ||
4 | Patryk WÓJCIK | MA2 | POL | 4.16,10 | ||
5 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 4.17,50 | ||
6 | Dariusz STANUCH | MN4 | POL | 4.19,10 | ||
7 | Piotr BLUJ | MN4 | POL | 4.24,30 | ||
8 | Mateusz KASPRZYK | MA2 | POL | 4.27,30 | SB | |
9 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.30,30 | ||
10 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 4.31,40 | ||
11 | Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY | MA2 | POL | 4.36,40 | ||
12 | Mateusz WARYCH (1990) | MA2 | POL | 4.36,90 | SB | |
13 | Kamil KUCHARSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.37,70 | ||
14 | Wojciech BARAN | MA2 | POL | 4.38,80 | ||
15 | Krzysztof KMIECIK | M45 | POL | 4.39,80 | SB | |
16 | Mateusz ŚWIERNIAK | MA1 | POL | 4.40,00 | SB | |
17 | Arkadiusz BASTRZYK | MB2 | POL | 4.40,60 | ||
18 | Łukasz BADOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 4.46,10 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | 4.50,50 | SB | |
20 | Piotr GŁOWACKI | MA2 | POL | 4.52,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 23 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | MSA | POL | 38,00 | ||
2 | Maciej BIEGA | MN1 | POL | 38,30 | ||
3 | Daniel GWADERA | MA2 | POL | 38,70 | ||
4 | Tomasz BUDZ | MN3 | POL | 38,80 | ||
5 | Artur NOGAL | MA1 | POL | 38,90 | ||
6 | Mateusz STASIOWSKI | MN1 | POL | 39,10 | ||
7 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 39,30 | ||
8 | Tomasz PANDYRA | MA1 | POL | 39,80 | ||
9 | Dariusz NOSAL | MN1 | POL | 39,90 | ||
10 | Marcin PIETRUCZUK | MA1 | POL | 40,00 | ||
11 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 40,20 | ||
12 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 40,80 | ||
13 | Mateusz WARYCH (1990) | MA2 | POL | 41,30 | ||
14 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | 41,40 | ||
14 | Tomasz ROSIAK | MSA | POL | 41,40 | ||
16 | Piotr BLUJ | MN4 | POL | 42,10 | ||
17 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 42,50 | ||
18 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 42,70 | ||
19 | Łukasz BADOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 42,80 | ||
20 | Tomasz KOBALCZYK | MB1 | POL | 42,90 | SB | |
21 | Mateusz JANAS | MA2 | POL | 43,10 | ||
22 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MC2 | POL | 43,50 | ||
23 | Kamil BODZIAK | MA1 | POL | 43,70 | ||
24 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 43,80 | ||
25 | Adrian GAWLIK | MB2 | POL | 45,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 23 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | MSA | POL | 2.00,40 | ||
2 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN2 | POL | 2.00,70 | ||
3 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 2.01,50 | ||
4 | Maciej BIEGA | MN1 | POL | 2.02,70 | SB | |
5 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 2.03,20 | ||
6 | Patryk WÓJCIK | MA2 | POL | 2.03,50 | ||
7 | Mateusz KASPRZYK | MA2 | POL | 2.05,30 | ||
8 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 2.06,90 | ||
9 | Piotr BLUJ | MN4 | POL | 2.07,40 | ||
10 | Dariusz STANUCH | MN4 | POL | 2.07,60 | ||
11 | Piotr GŁOWACKI | MA2 | POL | 2.08,30 | ||
12 | Mateusz WARYCH (1990) | MA2 | POL | 2.10,50 | ||
13 | Tomasz PANDYRA | MA1 | POL | 2.11,20 | ||
14 | Wojciech BARAN | MA2 | POL | 2.11,80 | ||
15 | Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY | MA2 | POL | 2.12,00 | ||
16 | Arkadiusz BASTRZYK | MB2 | POL | 2.13,60 | ||
17 | Kamil KUCHARSKI | MA2 | POL | 2.13,70 | ||
18 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.14,70 | ||
19 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | 2.15,40 | ||
20 | Krzysztof KMIECIK | M45 | POL | 2.16,40 | SB | |
20 | Łukasz BADOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 2.16,40 | PR SB | |
22 | Kamil BODZIAK | MA1 | POL | 2.18,60 | SB | |
23 | Mateusz ŚWIERNIAK | MA1 | POL | 2.19,40 | ||
24 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MC2 | POL | 2.21,30 | ||
25 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.21,60 | ||
26 | Mateusz JANAS | MA2 | POL | 2.23,50 | ||
27 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 2.24,30 | SB | |
27 | Tomasz KOBALCZYK | MB1 | POL | 2.24,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names