Skating Union of Belarus Cup 1
Minsk 11 - 13 November 2016 Source: K. Borgström
Men
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 November 2016 | 11 November 2016 | 12 November 2016 | 12 November 2016 | ||||||||
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN1 | IAB | 35,94 | (1) | 1.51,96 | (1) | 1.12,03 | (1) | |||
Artsiom CHABAN | MN3 | IAB | 36,88 | (2) | 1.13,43 | (2) SB | |||||
Anton KAPUSTIN | MN2 | IAB | 37,13 | (3) | 1.55,08 | (3) | 1.13,93 | (3) | |||
Maksim DUBOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAB | 37,30 | (4) | DNF | 1.14,87 | (5) | ||||
Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MN2 | IAB | 37,88 | (5) SB | 1.15,94 | (8) | |||||
Yahor SMARHOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 38,12 | (6) | DNS | 1.16,60 | (9) | ||||
Anton ILYUSHENKA | MA2 | IAB | 38,41 | (7) | 1.57,52 | (8) | 4.10,52 | (4) PR | |||
Dmitry LISTRATENKO | MN3 | IAB | 38,47 | (8) | DQ | 1.15,18 | (7) SB | ||||
Gleb VISHNEV | MA2 | IAB | 38,59 | (9) | 2.00,65 | (10) | 1.16,65 | (10) | |||
Herman LOSEU | MA1 | IAB | 38,93 | (10) PR | 2.00,49 | (9) PR | 1.16,98 | (11) PR | 4.22,81 | (8) PR | |
Tsimafei OKUNEU | MA2 | IAB | 39,11 | (11) PR | 2.01,54 | (11) SB | 1.17,95 | (14) PR | 4.21,84 | (7) SB | |
Artyom CYGANKOV | MN4 | IAB | 39,76 | (12) | 2.05,74 | (14) | 1.19,17 | (15) | |||
Pavel TOMASHEVICH | MA1 | IAB | 39,87 | (13) SB | 2.14,56 | (17) SB | 1.21,32 | (17) SB | |||
Ilya HANCHUK | MA2 | IAB | 40,33 | (14) | 2.11,41 | (16) | 1.22,25 | (18) | 4.43,20 | (12) SB | |
Ilya SKAVARODKIN | MA2 | IAB | 40,59 | (15) | 2.06,93 | (15) | 1.22,38 | (19) | 4.28,51 | (10) SB | |
Semyon BUDAY | MN3 | IAB | 40,64 | (16) SB | 2.03,06 | (13) SB | 1.21,15 | (16) SB | 4.16,17 | (6) SB | |
Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA | MA1 | IAB | 41,06 | (17) SB | 1.22,87 | (20) | |||||
Vadim BOBKO | MN1 | IAB | 43,97 | (18) | 2.16,02 | (18) | 4.48,34 | (13) SB | |||
Nikita TUMASHHENIK | MA1 | IAB | 46,20 | (19) SB | 2.18,51 | (19) SB | 1.29,49 | (21) PR | |||
Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MA1 | IAB | 59,80 | (20) | 2.01,55 | (12) PR | 1.17,01 | (12) PR | 4.23,34 | (9) PR | |
Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MA2 | IAB | DNF | 1.17,11 | (13) SB | ||||||
Valerij TROFIMOV | MN2 | IAB | WDR | ||||||||
Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN1 | IAB | 1.53,18 | (2) PR | 3.56,27 | (1) | |||||
Yauheni BOLHAU | MA1 | IAB | 1.55,32 | (4) SB | 4.04,36 | (2) SB | |||||
Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) | MN1 | IAB | 1.55,58 | (5) | 1.14,96 | (6) SB | |||||
Victor RUDENKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.56,23 | (6) SB | 1.14,14 | (4) PR | 4.05,84 | (3) PR | |||
Aleks LUIK | MN3 | EST | 1.56,76 | (7) | 4.13,48 | (5) | |||||
Aleksandr TERESHONOK | M40 | IAB | 2.22,96 | (20) | 5.15,12 | (14) | |||||
Alexandr MARKEVICH | M50 | IAB | 4.37,30 | (11) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names