Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 8 - 9 November 2016 Source: www.um74.ru
1500m Men 9 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 1.50,11 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,54 | ||
3 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.51,04 | SB | |
4 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | M30 | IAR | 1.51,14 | SB | |
5 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.51,56 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.51,72 | ||
7 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MSA | IAR | 1.52,12 | ||
8 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MSA | IAR | 1.52,40 | ||
9 | Danila BOBYR | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,45 | ||
10 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,87 | ||
11 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.52,88 | SB | |
12 | Denis ANISIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.53,63 | ||
13 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 1.54,04 | SB | |
14 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 1.54,05 | SB | |
15 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,89 | SB | |
16 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.54,95 | ||
17 | Denis LITVINOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.55,53 | SB | |
18 | Maksim NOKHRIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,69 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) | MN4 | IAR | 1.56,03 | ||
20 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.56,06 | SB | |
21 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.56,52 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MN3 | IAR | 1.56,78 | ||
23 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN4 | IAR | 1.56,79 | SB | |
24 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,82 | ||
25 | Stepan SOLOVEV | M30 | IAR | 1.57,50 | SB | |
26 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 1.57,51 | SB | |
27 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,55 | SB | |
28 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,69 | SB | |
29 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.58,02 | SB | |
30 | Aleksandr TKACH | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,10 | ||
31 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.58,23 | ||
32 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,49 | SB | |
33 | Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MSA | IAR | 1.58,55 | ||
34 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.59,29 | ||
35 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.59,52 | SB | |
36 | Grigorij BOLSHAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.59,58 | SB | |
37 | Mikhail SKOBELEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.59,78 | ||
38 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.59,90 | ||
39 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 2.00,19 | SB | |
40 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MN4 | IAR | 2.01,16 | ||
41 | Nikita KAPITONOV | MN4 | IAR | 2.01,22 | PR SB | |
42 | Edgar REPIN | MN2 | IAR | 2.01,25 | ||
43 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MN3 | IAR | 2.01,41 | ||
44 | Yurij KOPSHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 2.01,47 | SB | |
45 | Roman KARASEV | MN3 | IAR | 2.02,57 | ||
46 | Stanislav MARTYNYUK | MN1 | IAR | 2.03,00 | ||
47 | Vsevolod KASHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 2.04,01 | ||
48 | Matvej KACHAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.06,05 | SB | |
49 | Vitalij BLEDNYKH | MN1 | IAR | 2.07,19 | ||
50 | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MN3 | IAR | 2.07,49 | ||
51 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) | MSA | IAR | 2.07,59 | ||
52 | Mark BAJKOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.09,66 | ||
DNS | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Aleksej DORONIN | MN4 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names