Baanwedstrijd Klasse 2
Enschede (NED) 29 October 2016 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LN2 | NED | 41,84 | ||
2 | Kelly EIJSINK | LN3 | NED | 41,96 | ||
3 | Annebet DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 42,27 | SB | |
4 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LSA | NED | 42,41 | ||
5 | Debby BEHR | LC2 | NED | 43,10 | SB | |
6 | Lidia TEMPERT | LB1 | NED | 43,36 | ||
7 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LB1 | NED | 43,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Marloes WESTERHOF | L30 | NED | 43,92 | SB | |
9 | Britt de BOER | LA1 | NED | 44,32 | ||
10 | Laura KOLDEMEULE | LB2 | NED | 44,36 | ||
11 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LC2 | NED | 44,78 | SB | |
12 | Amée HOLLANDERS | LC1 | NED | 44,82 | ||
13 | Jitte GJALTEMA | LA2 | NED | 44,89 | SB | |
14 | Sophie LOOHUIS | LB1 | NED | 45,01 | PR SB | |
15 | Anke BREUNIS | LA1 | NED | 45,06 | ||
16 | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LC2 | NED | 45,41 | PR SB | |
17 | Roos ten DOLLE | LB1 | NED | 45,48 | ||
18 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LB2 | NED | 45,63 | ||
19 | Isabelle DINIZ | LB1 | NED | 45,71 | ||
20 | Arenda STEENHUIS | LN4 | NED | 46,18 | SB | |
21 | Jeanne BOENINK | LA1 | NED | 47,06 | ||
22 | Chantal HUIZING | LA1 | NED | 47,40 | ||
23 | Puck KNOL | LC2 | NED | 47,42 | SB | |
24 | Britt GRIEPINK | LA1 | NED | 51,48 | ||
25 | Daphne KORTIER | LC1 | NED | 54,77 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly EIJSINK | LN3 | NED | 1.23,32 | ||
2 | Lidia TEMPERT | LB1 | NED | 1.25,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LN2 | NED | 1.25,68 | ||
4 | Annebet DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 1.27,63 | ||
5 | Laura KOLDEMEULE | LB2 | NED | 1.29,04 | ||
6 | Debby BEHR | LC2 | NED | 1.29,12 | ||
7 | Marloes WESTERHOF | L30 | NED | 1.29,51 | SB | |
8 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LC2 | NED | 1.30,13 | SB | |
9 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LB2 | NED | 1.31,03 | ||
10 | Puck KNOL | LC2 | NED | 1.37,59 | SB | |
11 | Britt GRIEPINK | LA1 | NED | 1.45,13 | ||
12 | Daphne KORTIER | LC1 | NED | 1.48,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LSA | NED | 2.08,39 | ||
2 | Anke BREUNIS | LA1 | NED | 2.17,02 | SB | |
3 | Sophie LOOHUIS | LB1 | NED | 2.18,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LC2 | NED | 2.19,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Roos ten DOLLE | LB1 | NED | 2.20,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Jeanne BOENINK | LA1 | NED | 2.21,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Amée HOLLANDERS | LC1 | NED | 2.23,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Arenda STEENHUIS | LN4 | NED | 2.23,99 | SB | |
9 | Isabelle DINIZ | LB1 | NED | 2.25,38 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LB1 | NED | 4.47,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Britt de BOER | LA1 | NED | 4.49,93 | ||
3 | Jitte GJALTEMA | LA2 | NED | 4.56,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Chantal HUIZING | LA1 | NED | 4.58,34 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names