Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 29 October 2016 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristin MEYER | LB1 | GER | 43,02 | SB | |
2 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LC2 | GER | 43,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Joelle GÜNTHER | LB2 | GER | 43,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Babett UNGER | LC1 | GER | 45,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LC2 | GER | 45,10 | SB | |
6 | Henrike MICHALKE | LB1 | GER | 45,33 | ||
7 | Lucy MEHNERT | LC2 | GER | 46,08 | SB | |
8 | Natalie WAGNER | LB1 | GER | 46,31 | SB | |
9 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LYA | GER | 46,35 | SB | |
10 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LYA | GER | 47,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Olivia KATTNER | LYA | GER | 49,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Josephine MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 49,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Lisa GÜNTHER | LC2 | GER | 49,25 | SB | |
14 | Liz MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 49,71 | SB | |
15 | Franziska FIEBIG | LYA | GER | 50,07 | ||
16 | Lea MARTIN | LYC | GER | 52,46(2) | PR SB | |
17 | Theresa SPÖRL | LYB | GER | 52,46(6) | ||
18 | Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 53,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie WAGNER | LB1 | GER | 46,62 |
1000m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LC2 | GER | 1.24,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LC2 | GER | 1.27,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LC2 | GER | 1.30,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Melina STEFFENS | LB1 | GER | 1.31,60 | SB | |
5 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LC2 | GER | 1.31,82 | SB | |
6 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LYA | GER | 1.31,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LC2 | GER | 1.32,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Babett UNGER | LC1 | GER | 1.34,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Maja WAGNER | LC2 | GER | 1.35,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Elisabeth JUNG | LC2 | GER | 1.36,79 | SB | |
11 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LC1 | GER | 1.38,27 | PR SB | |
12 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LYA | GER | 1.39,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Lina RÖSSLER | LC2 | GER | 1.39,78 | SB | |
14 | Olivia KATTNER | LYA | GER | 1.40,46 | PR SB | |
15 | Larissa FLADE | LYB | GER | 1.40,64 | SB | |
16 | Janika SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 1.43,78 | PR SB | |
17 | Liz MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 1.44,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Nora KÄSTNER | LYB | GER | 1.48,31 | PR SB | |
19 | Karolin SCHEUNERT | LYB | GER | 1.50,17 | PR SB | |
20 | Amy OESER | LYB | GER | 1.55,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christl ANDERS | LB2 | GER | 2.12,98 | SB | |
2 | Joelle GÜNTHER | LB2 | GER | 2.15,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristin MEYER | LB1 | GER | 2.16,25 | SB | |
4 | Anna OSTLENDER | LC2 | GER | 2.16,93 | ||
5 | Henrike MICHALKE | LB1 | GER | 2.20,34 | ||
6 | Lucy MEHNERT | LC2 | GER | 2.21,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LC2 | GER | 2.25,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Lina GUZOWSKI | LB1 | GER | 2.29,58 | SB | |
DNF | Maria SPANTIG | LC2 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisabeth JUNG | LC2 | GER | 29,24 | SB | |
2 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LC2 | GER | 29,36 | ||
3 | Larissa FLADE | LYB | GER | 29,81 | SB | |
4 | Janika SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 30,79 | ||
5 | Josephine MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 30,84 | SB | |
6 | Lisa GÜNTHER | LC2 | GER | 30,85 | SB | |
6 | Karolin SCHEUNERT | LYB | GER | 30,85 | SB | |
8 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LC1 | GER | 31,26 | SB | |
9 | Franziska FIEBIG | LYA | GER | 31,31 | SB | |
10 | Amy OESER | LYB | GER | 32,34 | SB | |
11 | Nora KÄSTNER | LYB | GER | 32,49 | SB | |
12 | Theresa SPÖRL | LYB | GER | 32,65 | SB | |
13 | Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 33,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names