International Race
Inzell (GER) 21 - 22 October 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
1000m Women 21 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.16,53 | SB | |
2 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 1.16,65 | SB | |
3 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 1.17,20 | SB | |
4 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 1.17,26 | SB | |
5 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 1.17,31 | SB | |
6 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 1.18,35 | SB | |
7 | Francesca BETTRONE | LSA | ITA | 1.18,90 | SB | |
8 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN2 | CZE | 1.19,19 | SB | |
9 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 1.19,72 | ||
10 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LN2 | POL | 1.19,73 | SB | |
11 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 1.20,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Linda BORTOLOTTI | LN3 | ITA | 1.20,51 | SB | |
13 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LA2 | POL | 1.20,65 | SB | |
14 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN1 | POL | 1.20,93 | PR SB | |
15 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 1.21,53 | PR SB | |
16 | Maud LUGTERS | LB1 | NED | 1.21,67 | SB | |
17 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LN2 | DEN | 1.21,71 | PR SB | |
18 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LA2 | CZE | 1.22,27 | SB | |
19 | Elina RISKU | LSA | FIN | 1.22,84 | SB | |
20 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LSA | ITA | 1.23,20 | ||
21 | Miina PELTONEN | LN2 | FIN | 1.24,00 | SB | |
22 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LN4 | NED | 1.24,50 | PR SB | |
23 | Anouk KAREL | LN1 | NED | 1.24,74 | PR SB | |
24 | Edel Jasmijn BORDING | LN1 | NED | 1.24,86 | SB | |
25 | Nathalie DIJS | LA1 | NED | 1.26,68 | PR SB | |
26 | Tessa OUDMAN | LB2 | NED | 1.27,14 | ||
27 | Dieke HENDRIKS | LB2 | NED | 1.27,21 | PR SB | |
28 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LB1 | NED | 1.27,42 | PR SB | |
29 | Izabela TEJCHMAN | LB1 | POL | 1.27,78 | SB | |
30 | Marit van NOORT | LA1 | NED | 1.28,24 | SB | |
31 | Carmen van der PEET | LB2 | NED | 1.28,33 | PR SB | |
32 | Ruth BALVERT | LB1 | NED | 1.29,16 | PR SB | |
33 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.29,17 | PR SB | |
34 | Rianne ROLFES | LA2 | NED | 1.29,18 | PR SB | |
35 | Anne den UIL | LSA | NED | 1.29,52 | SB | |
36 | Anouk TIMAN | LA2 | NED | 1.29,79 | PR SB | |
37 | Dominique de BOER | LA2 | NED | 1.30,12 | SB | |
38 | Laura KIVIOJA | LC1 | FIN | 1.30,52 | PR SB | |
39 | Anne SMIT | LC2 | NED | 1.31,09 | PR SB | |
40 | Fleur BIESBROEK | LC2 | NED | 1.32,39 | PR SB | |
41 | Katriina KESKI-OPAS | LA1 | FIN | 1.34,16 | SB | |
42 | Emmy PORDON | LA1 | NED | 1.36,88 | SB | |
43 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LA1 | FIN | 1.37,11 | PR SB | |
44 | Alessandra FRANCO | LA2 | ITA | 1.38,76 | SB | |
DNS | Eva-Sterre BORDING | LN3 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names