Russia Cup
Kolomna 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men 15 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.10,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 1.10,92 | SB | |
3 | Victor LOBAS | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,69 | SB | |
5 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.11,87 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,14 | SB | |
7 | Vadim SONIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,16(2) | SB | |
8 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,16(7) | SB | |
9 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Filipp ABRAMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,03 | SB | |
11 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,13 | SB | |
12 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MSA | IAR | 1.13,28 | SB | |
13 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,37 | SB | |
14 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,69 | SB | |
15 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.13,91 | ||
16 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.13,92 | SB | |
17 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,94 | SB | |
18 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,48 | SB | |
19 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,66 | SB | |
20 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,71 | SB | |
21 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,81 | SB | |
22 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,01 | SB | |
23 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,10 | ||
24 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.15,22 | ||
25 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN4 | IAR | 1.15,27(3) | SB | |
26 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) | MN4 | IAR | 1.15,27(8) | SB | |
27 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,53 | ||
28 | Andrej GUSEV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.16,83 | ||
29 | Artur SOSEDKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,14 | SB | |
30 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.17,39 | SB | |
31 | Grigorij BOLSHAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,67 | ||
32 | Roman ZUBAR | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,06 | SB | |
33 | Roman KARASEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.18,19 | SB | |
34 | Vsevolod KASHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.18,60 | SB | |
35 | Ilya KARZANOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,13 | ||
36 | Aleksej DORONIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.19,29 | SB | |
37 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) | MSA | IAR | 1.19,35 | ||
38 | Matvej KACHAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,34 | SB | |
39 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,49 | SB | |
40 | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.21,41 | ||
41 | Evgenij MULYUKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.22,29 | SB | |
42 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MN3 | IAR | 1.24,77 | SB | |
43 | Semen CHERNYSHEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.27,85 | SB | |
44 | Danila BOBYR | MN2 | IAR | 1.44,12 | ||
DNS | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor SAFONOV | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MN4 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Mark BIRYUKOV | MN4 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names