Russia Cup
Kolomna 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Women 15 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,47 | SB | |
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.17,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.17,94 | SB | |
4 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,34 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.18,58 | SB | |
6 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,77 | SB | |
7 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,89 | SB | |
8 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,03 | SB | |
9 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.19,07 | SB | |
10 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,82 | ||
11 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.20,09 | SB | |
12 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,57 | SB | |
13 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.21,24 | ||
14 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.21,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,94 | SB | |
16 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,31 | SB | |
17 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,53 | SB | |
18 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,63 | ||
19 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LSA | IAR | 1.23,20 | SB | |
20 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,43 | ||
21 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,09 | SB | |
22 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.24,30 | ||
23 | Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.24,72 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,21 | SB | |
25 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,28 | ||
26 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,82 | ||
27 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.27,43 | SB | |
28 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,54 | SB | |
29 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.27,59 | ||
30 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.28,12 | SB | |
31 | Anna MUKHACHEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.30,46 | SB | |
32 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.31,56 | SB | |
33 | Yuliya CHAJKA | LN1 | IAR | 1.34,78 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names