Russia Cup
Kolomna 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 15 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,50 | SB | |
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 38,52 | NRJ PR SB | |
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,08 | SB | |
4 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,58 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,69 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | L30 | IAR | 39,82 | ||
7 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN3 | IAR | 40,04 | SB | |
8 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,05 | ||
9 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,21 | ||
10 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LSA | IAR | 40,43 | SB | |
11 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,47 | SB | |
12 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,49 | SB | |
13 | Natalia VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 40,59 | SB | |
14 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,87 | ||
15 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN2 | IAR | 40,93 | ||
16 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,97 | SB | |
17 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | 41,04 | SB | |
18 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 41,08 | SB | |
19 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,09 | ||
20 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 41,12 | SB | |
21 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LA2 | IAR | 41,23 | SB | |
22 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,36 | ||
23 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,62 | SB | |
24 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LSA | IAR | 41,66 | ||
25 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,14 | SB | |
26 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 42,18 | ||
27 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,26 | SB | |
28 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 42,33 | ||
29 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN2 | IAR | 42,50 | ||
30 | Yuliya SERKINA | LN4 | IAR | 42,55 | SB | |
31 | Anna PRISTALOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,67 | ||
32 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN2 | IAR | 42,74 | ||
32 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,74 | ||
34 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LN3 | IAR | 43,10 | SB | |
35 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LN1 | IAR | 43,11 | SB | |
36 | Yana GREKU | LN3 | IAR | 43,16 | SB | |
37 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LN3 | IAR | 43,22 | SB | |
38 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | L30 | IAR | 43,40 | ||
39 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LN1 | IAR | 43,48 | SB | |
40 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,76 | SB | |
41 | Anna MUKHACHEVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,35 | SB | |
42 | Kristina GRUMAND | LN2 | IAR | 44,40 | SB | |
43 | Valeriya KNYAZEVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,18 | SB | |
44 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,29 | SB | |
45 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,68 | SB | |
46 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 45,71 | SB | |
47 | Yuliya CHAJKA | LN1 | IAR | 46,46 | SB | |
48 | Lyubov KARPENKO | LN1 | IAR | 47,03 | SB | |
49 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LN2 | IAR | 53,57 | ||
50 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 57,62 | ||
DQ | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | DQ |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names