Stavanger Open
Stavanger (NOR) 8 - 9 October 2016 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women 8 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN2 | NOR | 40,51 | ||
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 41,26 | ||
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 41,68 | SB | |
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 41,98 | ||
5 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN4 | NOR | 43,05 | SB | |
6 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 43,91 | SB | |
7 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB1 | NOR | 44,40 | SB | |
8 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 44,78 | SB | |
9 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 45,53 | SB | |
10 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 45,69 | SB | |
11 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 46,07 | SB | |
12 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,23 | PR SB | |
13 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 46,35 | SB | |
14 | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 46,44 | SB | |
15 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 46,47 | SB | |
16 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 46,59 | SB | |
17 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,83 | SB | |
18 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 47,11 | SB | |
19 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC1 | NOR | 47,74 | SB | |
20 | Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD | LB2 | THA | 48,50 | SB | |
21 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LA1 | NOR | 48,84 | SB | |
22 | Rannei SKAALI | LN3 | NOR | 49,04 | SB | |
23 | Maren KRANZMANN | LB2 | NOR | 49,76 | SB | |
24 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC1 | NOR | 52,52 | SB | |
25 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LC2 | NOR | 53,12 | SB | |
26 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYB | GER | 56,61 | SB | |
27 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYC | NOR | 57,48 | PR SB | |
28 | Nina ALSAKER | LYD | NOR | 1.06,37 | ||
29 | Stina MATHIASSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.07,64 | PR SB | |
30 | Ella POKPOON | LYC | NOR | 1.08,03 | ||
31 | Zola VAN NOORDEN | L? | NOR | 1.27,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN2 | NOR | 1.22,59 | ||
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 1.23,65 | ||
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,48 | SB | |
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 1.26,03 | ||
5 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,76 | SB | |
6 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,19 | SB | |
7 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,34 | SB | |
8 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,69 | SB | |
9 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,99 | ||
10 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 1.34,67 | SB | |
11 | Kathrine HAUG | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,49 | SB | |
12 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 1.41,38 | SB | |
13 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC1 | NOR | 1.43,44 | SB | |
14 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LC2 | NOR | 1.46,23 | SB | |
15 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYC | NOR | 1.56,99 | PR SB | |
16 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYB | GER | 2.06,36 | SB | |
17 | Stina MATHIASSEN | LYC | NOR | 2.26,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC1 | NOR | 2.26,50 | SB | |
2 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 2.30,79 | SB | |
3 | Rannei SKAALI | LN3 | NOR | 2.30,84 | SB | |
4 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LA1 | NOR | 2.31,49 | SB | |
5 | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.32,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.32,13 | ||
2 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 4.59,65 | SB | |
3 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 5.22,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 9 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB1 | NOR | 44,66 | ||
2 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 45,55 | SB | |
3 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 45,57 | SB | |
4 | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 46,08 | SB | |
5 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 46,12 | SB | |
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 46,40 | SB | |
7 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,43 | ||
8 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,85 | ||
9 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC1 | NOR | 47,33 | SB | |
10 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 47,82 | ||
11 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LA1 | NOR | 48,48 | SB | |
12 | Rannei SKAALI | LN3 | NOR | 49,26 | ||
13 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LC2 | NOR | 51,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC1 | NOR | 52,95 | ||
15 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYB | GER | 56,98 | ||
16 | Nina ALSAKER | LYD | NOR | 1.06,67 | ||
17 | Ella POKPOON | LYC | NOR | 1.07,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC1 | NOR | 1.34,61 | SB | |
2 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,83 | SB | |
3 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,08 | SB | |
4 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,17 | SB | |
5 | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.38,53 | SB | |
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 1.40,97 | SB | |
7 | Maren KRANZMANN | LB2 | NOR | 1.42,03 | SB | |
8 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYB | GER | 2.12,70 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.09,58 | SB | |
2 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.26,35 | SB | |
3 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 2.26,89 | SB | |
4 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.28,75 | SB | |
5 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB1 | NOR | 2.29,24 | SB | |
6 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.31,20 | SB | |
7 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC1 | NOR | 2.40,13 | SB | |
8 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LC2 | NOR | 2.42,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names