Murmansk Regional Championships
Monchegorsk 10 - 11 January 2016 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women 10 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra NOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,17 | ||
2 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,73 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,93 | ||
4 | Violetta ARBEKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,13 | ||
5 | Ekaterina DUDAREVA (2002) | LYA | IAR | 49,81 | ||
6 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,95 | ||
7 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,35 | ||
8 | Vera NYUDIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,09 | ||
9 | Darya IGUMNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,79 | ||
10 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LYC | IAR | 52,85 | ||
11 | Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 53,42 | ||
12 | Sofiya GULYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 53,59 | ||
13 | Mariya SAMSONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 53,61 | ||
14 | Elikanida PETRENKO | LC2 | IAR | 56,49 | ||
15 | Mariya MARKINA | LYB | IAR | 57,60 | ||
16 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LYB | IAR | 59,28 | ||
17 | Olga GUNDERINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.04,90 | ||
18 | Svetlana FOJKHT | L? | IAR | 1.10,01 | SB | |
19 | Milena MITYUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.11,75 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.29,14 | ||
2 | Aleksandra NOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,72 | ||
3 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,14 | ||
4 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,78 | ||
5 | Darya IGUMNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,44 | ||
6 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,82 | ||
7 | Violetta ARBEKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.47,55 | ||
8 | Mariya SAMSONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.53,97 | SB | |
9 | Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 3.05,44 | ||
10 | Milena MITYUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.12,06 | ||
11 | Elikanida PETRENKO | LC2 | IAR | 3.15,12 | ||
12 | Olga GUNDERINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.51,76 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.38,69 | ||
2 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,37 | ||
3 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,83 | ||
4 | Violetta ARBEKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,90 | ||
5 | Darya IGUMNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.50,92 | ||
6 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,85 | ||
7 | Mariya SAMSONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.54,95 | ||
8 | Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,22 | ||
9 | Aleksandra NOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,79 | ||
10 | Elikanida PETRENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.07,35 | ||
11 | Milena MITYUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,31 | ||
12 | Olga GUNDERINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,66 | ||
13 | Svetlana FOJKHT | L? | IAR | 2.31,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.14,68 | ||
2 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.35,81 | ||
3 | Aleksandra NOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.36,18 | ||
4 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.38,14 | ||
5 | Darya IGUMNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.39,25 | ||
6 | Mariya SAMSONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.57,45 | SB | |
7 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.59,00 | ||
8 | Violetta ARBEKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.12,18 | ||
9 | Milena MITYUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.21,25 | ||
10 | Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 6.30,00 | ||
11 | Elikanida PETRENKO | LC2 | IAR | 6.47,50 | ||
12 | Olga GUNDERINA | LC1 | IAR | 7.27,62 | ||
13 | Alisa SELMANOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 8.13,33 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names